Euregio MTB Cup #5 - Kids #6
Kategorie
MIJ
Butgenbach, 21/08/2005, BEL
Minimes - 6km - Classement scratch
0km 
PlatzNrNameAgeNATMannschaft#ZeitMoy.ScrPTSStadt
1.127CARA Boris11BELBASTOGNE VTT618:50 19.121250Houffalize
2.104BERCKMANS Jens9BEL618:53 19.082240Balen
3.125HOYAUX Geoffrey11BELRED BIKERS619:14 18.723232Bastogne
4.105SCHLABERTZ Cedric11LUX620:18 17.744226Weiswampach
5.114AMANN Laurin10DEUTV ROETGEN620:39 17.435222Roetgen
6.103VAN ROMPAEY Jens11BEL620:41 17.426220Laakdal
7.101BATS Mathieu10BELDELVORA620:57 17.197219Betekom
8.148SIMON Damien11BELEIFELBIKER621:24 16.838218Malmedy
9.135ROZEIN Frederic9BELEIFELBIKER621:41 16.619217Butgenbach
10.134SCHMITZ Yves10BELLA CALAMINE621:42 16.5910216Hergenrath
11.110MERTENS Niklas11DEUTV ROETGEN621:43 16.5811215Roetgen
12.158BERZBORN Nikolas11DEUTUS SCHMIDT621:54 16.4512214Schmidt
13.126RAUSCH Franck9BELRED BIKERS621:55 16.4313213Bastogne
14.146NELLES Ronny10BELEIFELBIKER621:57 16.4114212Butgenbach
15.111STEPHAN Yannick11DEUTV ROETGEN622:03 16.3315211Roetgen
16.121KAIJSER Mark10BELEIFELBIKER622:08 16.2716210Amblève
17.140DERVEAUX Niels8BELX-CYCLE TEAM622:12 16.2218208Otegem
18.128CARA Regis9BELBASTOGNE VTT622:40 15.8919207Houffalize
19.113FISCHER Tom11DEUTV ROETGEN622:53 15.7420206Roetgen
20.142DUPUIS Stig10BELPRIVAT519:24 15.4821205Butgenbach
21.129CARA Remi7BELBASTOGNE VTT519:25 15.4622204Houffalize
22.133CHAUVEHEID Jordan10BEL519:29 15.4123203Malmedy
23.118MUELLER David11DEUTV ROETGEN519:32 15.3624202
24.112KOSEL Dominik10DEUTV ROETGEN520:00 15.0027199
25.164VRACHTEN Arne6BELBMX 2000 DESSEL520:10 14.8830196Geel
26.162MUELLER Julian9BELEIFELBIKER520:17 14.8031195Butgenbach
27.107NYSSEN Kevin8BELLA CALAMINE520:36 14.5733193La Calamine
28.165PETERS Marco9BEL520:44 14.4834192Butgenbach
29.119WEGENKA Henri9DEUEIFELBIKER520:47 14.4435191Kalterherberg
30.108BUNN Alexander7DEUTV ROETGEN520:56 14.3436190Roetgen
31.106DANNEMARK Nicolas8BELEIFELBIKER521:16 14.1137189Malmedy
32.102VROOMEN Nils11BEL521:23 14.0438188Hergenrath
33.137GODESAR Yannick9BELHELOWA521:27 13.9939187Eupen
34.138PETERS Audry7BELPRIVAT521:56 13.6841185Amblève
35.116HERMANNS Louis8DEUTV ROETGEN522:00 13.6442184
36.130KRAEMER Leon7BEL522:02 13.6243183Schoenberg
37.156WETZELS David7BEL522:29 13.3445181Hergenrath
38.122CREMER Jan7DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLEIDEN522:33 13.3146180Schleiden
39.166RAUW Julien9BEL522:50 13.1447179Butgenbach
40.139OLIVIER Yannick7BEL522:52 13.1348178Erembodegem (Aalst)
41.157BERZBORN Lukas6DEUTUS SCHMIDT523:16 12.9049177Schmidt
42.149MONTREUIL Mavrick8BELRED BIKERS524:01 12.5050176Bastogne
43.123HILGERS Fabian8DEURSV EIFELGOLD419:08 12.5551175Schleiden
44.155WINKLER Thule8DEUTHULE RACING419:21 12.4053173Herzogenrath
45.160KOSSE Andrej9DEU419:51 12.0954172Nideggen
46.150MUELLER Marvin8BELEIFELBIKER419:58 12.0356170Amblève
47.124HILGERS Simon8DEURSV EIFELGOLD421:48 11.0258168Schleiden
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/08/2022 - 06:11 - 49 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 1  
Euregio MTB Cup #5 - Kids #6
Kategorie
MIJ
Butgenbach, 21/08/2005, BEL
Minimes - 6km - Classement scratch
0km 
PlatzNrNameAgeNATMannschaft#ZeitMoy.ScrPTSStadt
48.132KRAEMER Sebastian11BEL311:50 15.2361165Schoenberg
49.161WOLKENER Stephan7BEL322:32 7.9962164Kettenis
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/08/2022 - 06:11 - 49 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 1