Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > EBBT - Saint-Vith, 03/07/2005, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4
List of reports > Minimes - 6km - Classement scratch
Search: Page: [1]
40 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeam#TimeMoy.ScrPtsCity
1.1CARA Boris11BELBASTOGNE VTT619:51 18.141250Houffalize
2.37FRENAY Francois9BELBASTOGNE VTT620:16 17.772240Vaux-Sur-Sûre
3.35DEBY Quentin8BELAMB THEUX620:39 17.443232Blégny
4.31TURCHI Luc10LUXVS DOMMELDANGE620:40 17.434226Bissen
5.45AMANN Laurin10DEUTV ROETGEN620:46 17.355222Roetgen
6.81BERZBORN Nikolas11DEUTUS SCHMIDT621:08 17.046220Schmidt
7.41FISCHER Tom11DEUTV ROETGEN621:35 16.687219Roetgen
8.13SIMAL Jonathan11BELAMB THEUX621:36 16.678218Sart-Lez-Spa
9.21SCHMITZ Yves10BELLA CALAMINE621:38 16.649217Hergenrath
10.66ROZEIN Frederic9BELEIFELBIKER621:52 16.4711215Butgenbach
11.58BRULS Aaron11BELSC BUTGENBACH622:04 16.3212214Butgenbach
12.42STEPHAN Yannick11DEUTV ROETGEN622:10 16.2513213Roetgen
13.2CARA Regis9BELBASTOGNE VTT622:23 16.0914212Houffalize
14.68SCHLABERTZ Cedric11LUX622:33 15.9616210Weiswampach
15.5HOENEN Jonas9BELG.S. BORN623:00 15.6517209Amblève
16.82KIRSCH Michael11BELRSV623:15 15.4918208Saint-Vith
17.17WEGENKA Henri9DEUEIFELBIKER623:18 15.4619207Kalterherberg
18.43KOSEL Dominik10DEUTV ROETGEN623:22 15.4120206
19.73MEYER Timo10BELFCO623:53 15.0823203Recht
20.11DERVEAUX Niels8BELX-CYCLE TEAM624:13 14.8724202Otegem
21.69NELLES Ronny10BELEIFELBIKER624:34 14.6525201Butgenbach
22.3CARA Remi7BELBASTOGNE VTT519:54 15.0826200Houffalize
23.87RUHRIG Lion8BELRSV520:13 14.8527199Saint-Vith
24.76MUELLER Julian9BELEIFELBIKER520:49 14.4129197Butgenbach
25.20KOHNEN Kilian8BELRSV520:51 14.4030196Saint-Vith
26.15NYSSEN Kevin8BELLA CALAMINE521:15 14.1332194La Calamine
27.44KLUBERT Philippe9DEUTV ROETGEN521:25 14.0134192
28.16BIELDERS Noel9BELLA CALAMINE521:33 13.9335191La Calamine
29.39BUNN Alexander7DEUTV ROETGEN521:51 13.7337189Roetgen
30.63GODESAR Yannick9BELHELOWA521:56 13.6938188Eupen
31.12CREMER Jan7DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLEIDEN522:17 13.4739187Schleiden
32.80BERZBORN Lukas6DEUTUS SCHMIDT522:25 13.3840186schmidt
33.72MEYER Nando11BEL522:39 13.2541185Recht
34.25DANNEMARK Nicolas8BELEIFELBIKER523:00 13.0543183Malmedy
35.47HERMANNS Louis8DEUTV ROETGEN523:07 12.9844182
36.22HENDRICKS Samuel7BELLA CALAMINE523:52 12.5746180Hergenrath
37.61MUELLER Marvin8BELEIFELBIKER524:01 12.4947179Amblève
38.86VAN DAMME Adrien11BEL420:25 11.7649177Dalhem
39.7GREGOIRE Julien6BELCYCLE EVASION420:49 11.5450176Melen
40.65DOYEN Alexis9BEL421:42 11.0651175Robertville
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]