Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > EBBT - Malmedy, 27/05/2001, BEL - Le Raid des Hautes Fagnes
List of reports > EBBT - 75km - Classement scratch
Search: Page: [1]
76 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeTimeMoy.ScrCity
1.240LANGER Thorsten303:17:29 22.792Recht
2.601BASTIN Jean343:24:35 22.007Lambermont
3.510VANDENRIJT Pascal363:27:53 21.6510Herk-De-Stad
4.119VANHOUTTE Jimmy313:29:05 21.5212Beveren (Leie)
5.115NIJS Luc373:32:05 21.2214Langdorp
6.638BASTIN Simon363:32:32 21.1715Liege 1
7.334SERVAIS Manu323:34:59 20.9317Malmedy
8.363CASTREMAN Eric363:35:17 20.9018Romsee
9.319BLAISE Alain353:36:56 20.7422Malmedy
10.632DEBROUX Gaetan333:37:42 20.6723Overijse
11.622WERGIFOSSE Claude343:37:55 20.6525Vielsalm
12.141VANAKEN Nico303:41:38 20.3031Diest
13.738WMELAN Iwan313:43:39 20.1232Eindhoven
14.140VUYLSTEKE Pieter373:44:44 20.0234Sint-Pieters-Rode
15.399NOEL Philippe323:47:56 19.7437Theux
16.619JANYSZEK Philippe343:48:45 19.6741Bolland
17.100VROENHOVEN Willy Van363:49:08 19.6442Eindhoven
18.725KEIJSER Hans393:49:30 19.6143Helmond
19.134SAUTELET Alain343:50:50 19.4944Braine-L'Alleud
20.378BRIXHE Jean-Noel323:51:10 19.4745Verviers
21.144MEULDERS Eddy333:51:23 19.4546Vilvoorde
22.381BOUGARD Serge303:56:10 19.0559Verviers
23.302LINDEN Raphael373:56:59 18.9965Malmedy
24.342MEYER Patrick363:57:11 18.9766Recht
25.603MEEUS Johan383:57:58 18.9167Dessel
26.133DEEN Rodney343:58:17 18.8968Membruggen
27.635NOYENS Geert334:01:30 18.6372Kasterlee
28.118MEYNAERTS Beny364:02:02 18.5976Langdorp
29.308STEIN Manfred394:03:18 18.5079Monshau
30.644BEINSBERGER Ronny334:03:32 18.4882Bree
31.341MORAY Pierre-Jean324:04:15 18.4284Stavelot
32.120ADRIAENS Steve374:04:40 18.3985Haasdonk
33.139PAUWELS Luc374:07:19 18.2090Hulshout
34.741SIMONIS Inconnu324:08:56 18.0892Eupen
35.309BOEMER Gerhard354:10:10 17.9993Waimes
36.392HUGO Stephan314:10:18 17.9894Nidrum
37.339ETIENNE Luc314:12:30 17.8297Robertville
38.382MONFORT Jean-Marc344:13:30 17.7599Membach
39.613KOOB Pascal334:14:41 17.67107Ophain-Bois-Seigneur-Isaa
40.651VAN DER HEYDEN Jack394:14:48 17.66108Den Dungen
41.338WANSART Jean-Marc354:15:12 17.63109Erezee
42.303MAQUINAY Marc344:15:15 17.63110Petit-Rechain
43.328LEMPERE Lucien334:15:56 17.58111Nessonvaux
44.364HERMANN Thomas334:17:33 17.47112Nidrum
45.627DE KEUKELAERE Johan334:17:47 17.46114Maarkedal
46.605MAGERMANS Vincent324:18:26 17.41116Thimister
47.317FINK Alain304:18:41 17.40117Malmedy
48.645NONDENFAZ Frrancois384:21:45 17.19122Malmedy
49.289BRAGARD Alain334:27:44 16.81128Malmedy
50.718DONCKERS Benny344:33:10 16.47131Vosselaar
51.630BIESMANS Geert334:35:00 16.36135Zelem
52.623JANYSZEK Marc334:35:11 16.35137Rocourt
53.389THEYSGENS Marc384:36:14 16.29139Verviers
54.379PAULIS Alain374:37:17 16.23141Polleur (Theux)
55.604VAN DER MAAT Inconnu334:37:37 16.21143Mierlo
56.123SCHILS Vincent354:37:58 16.19144Chaudfontaine
57.293BORN Bernard344:39:50 16.08145Lontzen
58.629KRAMER Dieter354:41:18 16.00146Saint-Vith
59.126LECHARLIER Jean Charles344:44:53 15.80150Court-Saint-Etienne
60.744LOLTGEN Robby374:47:30 15.65153Verpen
61.747VANOPPEN Dirk324:48:03 15.62154Houthalen
62.631PEIFFER Kurt324:48:24 15.60155Saint-Vith
63.740VAN SCHUK Anton354:51:36 15.43157Mierlo
64.125FREGDNH Alexandre334:52:35 15.38158Verviers
65.391ERNST Christophe314:54:44 15.27161Clermont (Lg.)
66.739VAN ZUMMEREN Rudy334:58:54 15.06164Turnhout
67.715VAN HOECK Luc344:58:56 15.05165Oud-Turnhout
68.716CLAESSENS Laurent304:58:58 15.05166Vosselaar
69.310GODEFROID Eric365:03:52 14.81169Burnenville
70.143MICHIELSEN Joris365:06:00 14.71170Malle
71.114SARLETTE Ralph325:12:41 14.39174Butgenbach
72.624COLETTE Thierry315:21:26 14.00179Saint-Vith
73.616GUSTIN Eddy315:23:18 13.92182Walcourt
74.746LANG Martin385:36:37 13.37189Koln
75.745BLASEN Andreas375:58:11 12.56191Koln
76.640POULLIER Christophe315:58:24 12.56192Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]