Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > EBBT - Belgique, 01/01-31/12/2011, BEL - EBBT - Classement général
List of reports > Tryptique #2 - XM - Classement général après Malmedy
Search: Page: [1]
52 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
1.BEL19820601VAN SINAEY Gregory29BELCAMELEON FACTORY RACING33996SCHENDELBEKE
2.NED19840207DOHMEN Gijs27NLDWC MIDDEN LIMBURG36982SWALMEN
3.BEL19900903LENNERTZ Sam21BELUCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VO28950BORGLOON
4.BEL19860128VAN AELBROECK Michiel25BELWAASLAND MOUNTAINBIKE TEA210942GENT
5.BEL19820315MASSAER Joris29BELG-SKIN DEFORCHE MTB RACIN211934PEPINGEN
6.BEL19881126SAEYS Bram23BELSMART CYCLING312931MOORSEL
7.BEL19881010DEVULDER Cyril23BELENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLO314922SINT-TRUIDEN
8.BEL19860812MOLLERS Samuel25BELENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLO316901WAIMES
9.BEL19850221WUILMUS Wouter26BELKCT KNOET CYCLING TEAM317895BERENDRECHT
10.BEL19820131MATTHYS Alexis29BELTEAM OVERBIKE.BE318869LIMAL
11.BEL19870206BAISIR Thomas24BELG-SKIN DEFORCHE MTB RACIN319869BERTRIX
12.DE CLEYN Dave23BELSCHOT320867
13.KIEKENS Stijn29BELNINER-BIKEPOINT TEAM222866NINOVE
14.NED19840207DOHMEN Joep27NLDWC MIDDEN LIMBURG323848SWALMEN
15.MERTENS Ward24BELWAASLAND MTB TEAM230813BURCHT
16.FRA19861231WILLIATTE Benjamin25FRATEAM EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE336786LOMPRET
17.FRA19861103RICHARD Victor25FRATRANSITION SPORTS344732LIÈGE
18.REKKO Gene26NLDMOT KUNNE245728CA MEERSSEN
19.NED19901210HUNTJENS Peter21NLDOXYIN MTB RACING TEAM252714GRONSVELD
20.BEL19850519DECOUX Jonathan26BELTEAM VRV BIKE DTELEC353712BIESME
21.VASSART Aurélien26BELTEAM G-SKIN DEFORCHE254712AYWAILLE
22.HENDRICKX Christof25BELDE BERGGAATEN358694HERSELT
23.BEL19830603MUTSAERTS Egon28BELTEAM BIKEPOINT NINER260690BAAL
24.RASING Harry26NLD364682SIMPELVELD
25.NED19830101KLEIJNEN Cyril28NLDMTB-CLUB DISCOVERY266681
26.VANGOIDSENHOVEN Steven29BEL267678RAMSEL
27.HARTKOPF Daniel29BEL270667COMBLAIN AU PONT
28.ROSART Benjamin25BEL394605FRASNES-LEZ-GOSSELIES
29.WILLEMS Jelle29BELMOEDIGE TOERISTEN297595WECHELDERZANDE
30.BEL19920428MOEYAERT Jonas19BEL298588GITS
31.BEL19870919ERNOULD Simon24BELTEAM GRG2102584THEUX
32.BEL19830503DAMS Rik28BELFUJI MTB MASTERS VZW NEER2108574GEEL
33.VISSERS Tim25BEL2111572WUUSTWEZEL
34.FRA19890811FRANCOZ Pierre22FRAVTT SAINT AMAND LES EAUX2128523VALENCIENNES
35.NED19831221SCHEUNEMAN Niels28NLDFUJI MTB MASTERS VZW3133503NUTH
36.NED19830922VAN DER WERF Rob28NLDHARDATTACK BENELUX2153441SUSTEREN
37.NED19860804PINCKAERS Rudo25NLDFUJI MTB MASTERS TEAM2162398EPEN
38.DE BRAEKELEER Julien26BELGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING2163398
39.SMIDS Peter24NLD2179364VELP GLD
40.NED19850511TOMA Lars26NLDGAUL2187352HEERLEN
41.BEL19870311LEONARD Kevin24BELTEAM VRV BIKE DTELEC3196340NEUFCHÂTEAU
42.ANCIAUX Benjamin25BEL2215303
43.DE BRUYNE Arne27BEL3218299ANTWERPEN
44.DE MEETER Niko29BELDZM2224280EREMBODEGEM
45.BEL19830617BOECKX Jef28BEL4BIKERS.BE2231269
46.CHANTRAINE Benjamin23BEL2232269CHÊNÉE
47.CARBONNELLE Clément23BELBCH3238263KAIN
48.QVICK Bjorn29BELDE COPAINS LEFFINGE2246254GISTEL
49.SCHROOYEN Maarten28NLD2279240
50.NED19850721DE BRUIJN Justin26NLDTEAM BRABANT 20003295183ZALTBOMMEL
51.VALENTIN Francois26BELROYAL ROMSÉE CYCLISTE2296140FLERON
52.MESSIAEN Wender28BEL2299140BELLEGEM
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]