Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > EBBT - Belgique, 01/01-31/12/2011, BEL - EBBT - Classement général
List of reports > Tryptique #1 - XC - Classement général après Xhoffraix
Search: Page: [1]
45 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
1.BEL19820315MASSAER Joris29BELG-SKIN DEFORCHE MTB RACIN311060PEPINGEN
2.BEL19860812MOLLERS Samuel25BELENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLO35970WAIMES
3.BEL19820518HONDERS Damien29BELENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLO36958HERVE
4.BEL19860224ACHOURI Thomas25BELUNIVEGA PRO CYCLING TEAM28946CHINY
5.BEL19851010VERHEES Ruben Sarah26BEL39922HAMONT-ACHEL
6.BEL19870206BAISIR Thomas24BELG-SKIN MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM212887BERTRIX
7.BEL19880216JACQUEMIN Denis23BELG-SKIN MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM216860MOIRCY
8.BEL19821015GEERAERTS Tom29BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW217855
9.BEL19881126SAEYS Bram23BELSMART CYCLING TEAM318854MOORSEL
10.BEL19850709VANWEERST Cedric26BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE319850PETIT-RECHAIN
11.BEL19900322GEORIS Sylvain21BELENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLO320840AYWAILLE
12.BEL19861123DELCOUR Pierre25BELTEAM VIPER GOOSSE CONFECT222822PETIT-RECHAIN
13.BEL19870617DIERCKX Wouter24BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW225812
14.BEL19880924GRIFGNÉE Christophe23BELTEAM CBM228804VERVIERS (STEMBERT)
15.FISCHER Tom20BEL333778JALHAY
16.BEL19870311BOECKMANS Bart24BELMTB RUDI HERENTALS235776HERENTALS
17.HENDRICKX Christof25BELDE BERGGAATEN336775HERSELT
18.BEL19921123BERTELS Leander19BELREDBIKERS TEAM VIPER237771BROECHEM
19.BEL19831123VAN DEN EYNDE Micha28BELMTB RUDI HERENTALS238766NOORDERWJIK
20.DE WEGHE Sam24BELTEAM FUGA MTB342758PEPINGEN
21.BEL19870919ERNOULD Simon24BELTEAM GRG343755THEUX
22.BEL19890208WANGEN Fabrice22BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE344754BURG-REULAND
23.WEISHAUPT David19BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE247750RAEREN
24.BEL19900724VERBERCKMOES Christoph21BELWAASLAND MOUNTAINBIKE TEA248741ELVERSELE
25.KALK Nils28BEL250736
26.BEL19830401HENIN Thibaut28BELG-SKIN DEFORCHE MTB RACIN256709
27.BEL19861003BAEE Jeroen25BELTEAM GREEN360705
28.DEFOSSA Francois22BEL262694
29.BEL19920122RITZEN Raphaël19BELVELO-CLUB LA CALAMINE ASB366684MORESNET
30.LIERNEUX Romain19BEL268672
31.WARNOTTE Benoit24BELENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLO372668SPA
32.BEL19910222LECLERC Stephane20BEL273659JALHAY
33.BEL19860721LEJEUNE Christophe Jean25BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE374657HERVE
34.BEL19891225KRUFT Olivier22BELLOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENN275655WAIMES
35.BEL19920701PAULS Geoffrey19BELARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE279652GRIVEGNEE (LIEGE)
36.COMPERE Michel27BEL284640
37.NED19840801NAK Frank27NLDKZLWC SINT TRUIDEN285637EINDHOVEN
38.GUIOT Jean-Francois21BEL291621
39.BEL19920730GIET Arnaud19BELMALMEDY MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM294614
40.BOTTIER Jerome23BEL297604
41.VERWIMP Jo28BELEFFE BOLLE299588NOORDERWIJK
42.FELTEN Raphael24BELRADSPORTVEREIN ST VITH3104569SANKT VITH
43.BEL19830517VASTENAECKEN Michael28BELR. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL2107560
44.VAN DEN EYNDE Kris29BELVWB/WTC OEVEL2110541
45.BEL19820401DIDELOT Stéphane29BELENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLO2112281STAVELOT
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]