Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2006, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
List of reports > Minimes - Classement général par catégorie
Search: Page: [1]
53 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceName of the teamAgeNATTeam#PtsCity
1.SCHMITZ Yves11BELVELO-CLUB LA CALAMINE ASB81740HERGENRATH
2.ROZEIN Frédéric10BELEIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBACH81610BUTGENBACH
3.AMANN Laurin11DEUTV ROETGEN71610ROETGEN
4.THISSEN Nicolas10BELVELO CLUB LC81603HENRI-CHAPELLE
5.REICHLING Arif11DEURSG TVK81543 MONSCHAU
6.KOSSE Andrej10DEU81490NIDEGGEN
7.WEGENKA Henri10DEUEIFELBIKER61303MONSCHAU
8.SCHMECKEL Frederik11DEUTV ROETGEN61292
9.MUELLER Julian10BELEIFELBIKER61291BUTGENBACH
10.CARA Régis10BELJIMMY TEAM BASTOGNE51139HOUFFALIZE
11.HECKMUELLER Luca11DEU4855KALL
12.KOSEL Dominik11DEUTV ROETGEN3655
13.PALM Martin10BELTSV ROCHERATH3639ROCHERATH
14.HECK Thomas10BELEIFELBIKER2430WEYWERTZ
15.KLUBERT Philipp10DEUTV ROETGEN2428
16.GODESAR Yannick10BELHELOWA2425EUPEN
17.BIJTEBIER Jay11BEL1250MERELBEKE
17.FRENAY François10BELJIMMY TEAM BASTOGNE1250VAUX-SUR-SÛRE
19.BATS Mathieu11BELSCOTT USA2242BETEKOM
20.BERCKMANS Jens10BEL1240BALEN
21.HAASE Jouni11DEUTV ROETGEN1226
21.HOENEN Jonas10BEL1226BORN
21.REUL Till11BELFUSSBALL...1226
24.DUBOIS Jérémy11BELCYCLING TEAM REGION DU CE1222COURCELLES
25.DONSIN Axel11FRAAMB THEUX1219SPA
26.LUXEN Kevin10BELFUSSBALL...1218EUPEN
27.MEYER Timo11BELEIFELBIKER1218RECHT
28.DELVAUX Guillaume10BELSUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT1218LESVE
29.ALLEMAN Wout10BEL1217OTEGEM
29.GODET Nico10BELFUSSBALL...1217KETTENIS
31.RUPP Fabian10DEUEICHHORNBIKER1217
32.KERSTEN Ludwig11BEL1216
33.LOUGES Michael11BEL1216AMBLÈVE
34.HUSQUET Gilles10BEL1215CHERAIN
35.MICHELS Fabrice11BEL1215AMBLÈVE
36.LENAERTS Joris11BEL1214BALEN
37.DUBOIS Damon11BELCYCLING TEAM REGION DU CE1214COURCELLES
38.DE GOES Guillaume11BEL1214AMBLÈVE
39.BREUER Kevin10DEUTV ROETGEN1213
40.KELLER Philipp11BEL1212
41.PETERS Marco10BEL1212BUTGENBACH
42.WELSCH Mathias10BELEIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBACH1209BULLANGE
43.ELST Loris11BELAMB THEUX1209MALMEDY
44.HUPPERTZ Bryan8DEU1209
45.MOMBAERTS Joke11BELSCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM1208HULDENBERG
46.BRANDENBURG Arthur10DEUFEE RADSPORT1206MONSCHAU
47.PEETERS Willem10BEL1204DESSEL
48.RAUW Julien10BEL1203BUTGENBACH
49.SCHOENEN Mathias11DEU120
50.COOMANS Kenneth10BELKON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.120DIEST
51.DEVOCHT Jochen11BEL120EMBLEM
51.VERHEYEN Mike11BEL120KESSEL
53.HENNAUX Loïc10BELVELO CLUB BLANCS GILETS120WALHAIN-SAINT-PAUL
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]