Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2006, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
List of reports > Aspirants - Classement général par catégorie
Search: Page: [1]
75 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceName of the teamAgeNATTeam#PtsCity
1.MIESSEN Andreas14DEUEIFELBIKER81740MONSCHAU
2.VANDERMEULEN Ludovic14BELVELO-CLUB LA CALAMINE ASB81630LA CALAMINE
3.WEISHAUPT David14DEUTV ROETGEN71614ROETGEN
4.SCHUETT Thomas13DEUEINRUHR71566SIMMERATH
5.RITZEN Raphaël14BELVELO-CLUB LA CALAMINE ASB81555LA CALAMINE
6.HERMANNS Phillip14DEUTV ROETGEN81538ROETGEN
7.KOCH Marius14DEUTV ROETGEN71509ROETGEN
8.LENZ Yannick13BELEIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBACH81495BÜLLINGEN
9.SIMON Damien12BELEIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBACH71486MALMEDY
10.MARAITE Thomas13BELEIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBACH81486AMEL
11.SCHLABERTZ Cedric12BELEIFELBIKER81485WEISWAMPACH
12.VROOMEN Nils12BELVELO-CLUB LA CALAMINE ASB71445HERGENRATH
13.CREMER Christoph13DEUTV ROETGEN61301ROETGEN
14.MUELLER Marius13BELEIFELBIKER61292BUTGENBACH
15.WOLFF Dominique13BELEIFELBIKER61289NIDRUM
16.HORSCH Kristoffer13DEUTV KONZEN51076MONSCHAU
17.WEGENKA Janik14DEUEIFELBIKER51061KALTHERHERBERG
18.BRUELS Aaron12BELSC BÜTGENBACH51039BUTGENBACH
19.ESSER Yannick13BELLA CALAMINE4825KELMIS
20.VAN DYCK Sam14BELDGR CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W.3706HERENTALS
21.CARA Boris12BELJIMMY TEAM BASTOGNE3692HOUFFALIZE
22.BERZBORN Nikolas12DEUTUS SCHMIDT3632SCHMIDT
23.TREBSCHUH Lukas13DEUTV ROETGEN3630
24.MERTES Daniel-Olimpiu13DEUEIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBACH3626BÜLLINGEN
25.KINDERMANS Pieterjan14BELBIANCHI-CATA BIKES TEAM2466LEBBEKE
26.BATS Didier13BELSCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM2448BETEKOM
27.AMANN Cedric14DEUTV ROETGEN3440ROETGEN
28.GUILLAUME Julien13BELHOUFFA BIKE2424MABOMPRÉ
29.PETERS Daniel14BELEIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBACH2424WEYWERTZ
30.MERTENS Nicolas12DEUTV ROETGEN2416
31.WAGENER Mathias12BELRSK EUPEN2407BAELEN
32.GEERINCKX Ruben13BELSCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM1250MOERBEKE-WAAS
32.TOURNAY Lucien14BELSUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT1250WALCOURT
34.BRASSEUR Arthur13BELVELO CLUB BLANCS GILETS1240ANDERLECHT
34.DANIELS Nicolas12DEUSUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT1240MONTIGNY-LE-TILLEUL
34.DE VOCHT Bart14BELCYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.1240RANST
37.GELUYKENS Pieter13BELCUESTAS BIKING TEAM1232ARLON
37.IMBRECHT Nikolaï12BELSUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT1232CUSTINNE
37.LEQUEUX Renaud14DEUCUESTAS BIKING TEAM1232CHINY
40.BEECKMAN Dylan13BELKSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES1226OORDEGEM
40.LEFEBVRE Pol12FRACC FUMAY1226REVIN
42.KRAEMER Sebastian12BEL2225SCHOENBERG
43.SOUSSIGNE Julien14BELSUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT1222VILLERS-DEUX-EGLISES
44.SIMAL Jonathan12BELAMB THEUX1222JALHAY
45.GODET Tom13BEL1219KETTENIS
45.HOOP Elias14BELKONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSP1219RUISELEDE
47.DECOUX Cédric13BELSUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT1219VILLERS-DEUX-EGLISES
48.LOYENS Niels14BEL1218HERENTALS
49.ROZEN Quentin13BELGLOUMS1218WAIMES
50.MARCHAL Elise14BELSUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT1217METTET
51.HOENEN Thomas13BEL1217AMBLÈVE
52.VAN MALDEREN Tim14BEL1216PEPINGEN
53.ROMBOUTS Bram12BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV1216WUUSTWEZEL
54.VAN DER SCHUEREN Nicky14BELGRONTMIJ CYCLING TEAM - Z1215BRAKEL
55.MUES Matthias13BELTIELTSE WIELERVRIENDEN1215TIELT (BT.)
56.WEISS Sebastian14DEUTV ROETGEN1213ROETGEN
57.THURY Arno14BELBLANCS GILETS1212LA HULPE
58.SERVAIS Adrien14BEL1211VERVIERS
59.DUBOIS Micky14BELCYCLING TEAM REGION DU CE1210MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT
60.MAUS Raphael13BEL1210BORN
61.DAHM Thomas13BEL1209AMBLÈVE
61.VOLK Thomas12DEUBSV PROFIL1209
63.MORENO Nicolas13DEURSK EUPEN1208
64.VANHOVE Mathy14BEL1207SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
65.THEODOR Jessy12BEL1207AMBLÈVE
66.MICHIELS Killian12BELROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF -1207DWORP
67.VELZ Marius12BEL1206MURRINGEN
68.DETAILLE Marc Jr14BELAMB THEUX1205SPA
69.LOUGES Ralf13BEL1204AMBLÈVE
70.GEVELHOFF Chris13DEU1203
71.SCHMITT Thomas13BEL1203BUTGENBACH
72.ROEDER David13DEUROLAND ROLLES STROICH1202
73.KIRICH Michel12BEL120SAINT-VITH
74.PROEHS Philippe14BELRSV120SAINT-VITH
75.VAVASCHEN Robin12BEL120LA CALAMINE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]