Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2002, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
List of reports > Aspirants - Classement général
Search: Page: [1]
55 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
1.SCHLABERTZ Stephan14BELRSV611446Saint-Vith
2.FRANZEN Raphael15BELEIFELBIKER621402Butgenbach
3.BIEFER Patrick13BELRSV631316Saint-Vith
4.WILDEN Martin13DEUTV ROETGEN651279Roetgen
5.VENHAUS Rene12DEUEINRUHR671231Simmerath
6.HUPPERETZ Simon13BEL581134Malmedy
7.PEIFFER Tony12BEL591080Saint-Vith
8.GANGOLF Yannick12BELRSV5101066Saint-Vith
9.SIMONS Bastien12BELFUNBIKERS411869Montzen
10.VAN TILT Nils14BELSCOTTUSA CYCLING TEAM312730Everberg
11.SCHMETZ Henri14BELFUNBIKERS313661Moresnet
12.BROCKHANS Manuel13BEL314653Eupen
13.GILS Christophe13BELRSV315651Saint-Vith
14.LANGOHR Gary15BELFUNBIKERS316643La Calamine
15.BOON Matthias13BELSCOTTUSA CYCLING TEAM218482Pellenberg
16.SIMONS Laurent15BELFUNBIKERS219436Montzen
17.SEPTON Ronny13BELCYCLE EVASION220434Herve
18.SCHUTZ Max13BELRSV221430Saint-Vith
19.VANDERSCHAEGHE Jerome12BEL222424Stavelot
20.PELZER Cedric14BELFUNBIKERS223421Montzen
21.LOGEN Andreas13DEUEINRUHR224421Einruhr
22.ITZERODT Jochen13DEUEINRUHR225411Simmerath
23.MARQUARDT Bjorn12DEUTV ROETGEN227408Roetgen
24.MAEVIS Andreas13DEUGIANT S-TEC128250Kall
25.BREUER Benjamin14DEUEINRUHR129235Simmerath
26.CARABIN Sebastien13BELAMB THEUX130232Verviers
27.PELZER Mike13BELFUNBIKERS131231Montzen
28.BAUMGARTEN Mario14DEUBSV PROFIL132220Hurtgenweld
28.PIROTTE Pieter-San12BEL132220Lummen
30.MAQUET Arnaud12BEL134219Aywaille
31.MOEYERSONS Erik13BEL135218Zemst
32.BACKES Oliver13BELRSV136217Saint-Vith
33.TOTZAUER Sebastian13BELHELOWA137216Eupen
34.SOLHEID Cedric14BEL138214Saint-Vith
35.MAGETTE Raphael13BELHELOWA139212Welkenraedt
35.WESTENBOHM Francois12BEL139212Saint-Vith
37.FRECHES Antoine14BEL141211Saint-Vith
37.SONNET Steve15BEL141211Butgenbach
39.KOTT Phillip14DEUTV ROETGEN144210Roetgen
39.TEICHMANN Daniel14DEUTV ROETGEN144210
41.MERTES Michael14BEL146209Saint-Vith
41.SCHUETT Max13BELRSV146209Saint-Vith
43.DE HOON Daniel13BELSC BÜTGENBACH148208Butgenbach
43.HURTZ Stefan14DEUTUS SCHMIDT148208Schmidt
43.REINDERS Alexandre15BEL148208Eupen
46.HEINEN Jorg14BELEIFELBIKER151207Bullange
46.PITZ Achim13BEL151207Eupen
48.FALTER Patrick14BEL153206Eupen
49.KEUTGEN Manuel12BEL154205Butgenbach
50.CREUTZ Felix12DEU156203Kerpen
50.HOVEN Andreas14DEUTV ROETGEN156203
52.ZUBANOVIC Adrian12DEU158202Einruhr
53.MORA Raphael14BEL159200???
54.JACOBS Christian12BEL160199Eupen
55.KONOSSKA Mario15BEL161197Kettenis
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]