Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2009, BEL - VOR Lotto Cup
List of reports > Débutants+Dames+FUN - Général après Butgenbach
Search: Page: [1]
235 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#PlaceNamePtsCity
1.BEL19930730MERTZ Nicolas16BELASBL RED BIKERS61DEB1383ARLON
2.BEL19940719HOYAUX Geoffrey15BELTEAM VIPER62DEB1319BASTOGNE
3.BEL19931121REUTER Marvin16BELRADSPORTKLUB - 63DEB1149EUPEN
4.BEL19931018MULLER Marius16BELEIFEL BIKER BÜT64DEB1071NIDRUM
5.BEL19941208JOUSTEN Nicolas15BELRADSPORTKLUB - 65DEB1016BAELEN (LG.)
6.BEL19930814PAUWELS Indy16BELLA BICYCLETTA56DEB1008KAMPENHOUT
7.BEL19940419PETER Quentin15BELASBL RED BIKERS57DEB1005BASTOGNE
8.BEL19930507WOLFF Dominique16BELEIFEL BIKER BÜT58DEB992NIDRUM
9.BEL19940917SCHLABERTZ Cédric15BELCORRATEC-REUTER59DEB987WEISWAMPACH
10.BEL19861003BAÉE Jeroen23BELCYCLO-BIKE LIMB51FUA976HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
11.BEL19911205FCLAESEN Claudia18BELFUJI MTB MASTER51DAJ929MAASMECHELEN
12.BEL19941207ROSENSTEIN Laurent15BELRADSPORTKLUB - 610DEB907EUPEN
13.BEL19940425CARA Boris15BELWINDOSE HOUFFAL411DEB889HOUFFALIZE
14.BEL19931014MARAITE Thomas16BELCORRATEC-REUTER612DEB887AMEL
15.BEL19770110VAN VLASSELAER Jurgen32BELJANSSEN CYCLING42FUA881DIEPENBEEK
16.BEL19940624PANHUYZEN Kevin15BELVZW TREK USA RA413DEB877
17.BEL19820217WINDMOLDERS Vincent27BELGEEN53FUA875STEVOORT
18.GER19930826FREICHLING Rukayyah16DEUTV KALTERHERBER52DAJ800MONSCHAU
19.GER19930602SCHÜTT Thomas16DEUSV EINRUHR414DEB794
20.GER19940620VOLK Thomas15DEUBSV PROFIL HÜRT415DEB778HÜRTGENWALD
21.NED19581121FTHEWISSEN Rosy51NLDFUJI MTB MASTER41DAM742WB HULSBERG
22.BEL19930123BATS Didier16BELMTB TEAM LANGDO316DEB675BETEKOM
23.BEL19940201VAN ROMPAEY Jens15BELTEAM SAECO FOCU317DEB656LAAKDAL
24.REULAND Werner39DEU41FUB655DAHNEN
25.BEL19870311BOECKMANS Bart22BELAFDELING ANTWER44FUA623
26.BEL19930115JACQUEMIN Jean-Baptiste16BELWINDOSE HOUFFAL318DEB616ARLON
27.MEYRING Stefan44DEU32FUB595AACHEN
28.SCHEDER Matthias31DEUOPT-X;EU BY MEI33FUB574AACHEN
29.REULAND Tim15DEU54FUB574DAHNEN
30.SHAUFF Kai39DEUJJ-ZWEIRADSPORT35FUB564
31.GER19941113VONDERHECKEN Yannik15DEURSK EUPEN319DEB539HAUSET
32.BEL19941204FFRANCK Alicia15BELAFDELING OOST-V33DAJ530
33.JOHANNS Roland Heinrich48BEL36FUB529BURG-REULAND
34.FSCHÜTT Daniela21DEUSV EINRUHR37FUB516SIMMERATH
35.FALT Vera15DEUTV MÜTZENICH48FUB510MONSCHAU
36.BEL19930213SCHUERMANS Jens16BELJANSSEN CYCLING220DEB500MAASMECHELEN
37.SCHMECKEL Thomas43DEUTV ROETGEN39FUB498MONSCHAU
38.BEL19751219THEUWS Chris34BELPELTERCROSSERS 25FUA490
39.BEL19750221DOUHA Peter34BELTEAM JOVEN26FUA482WELLEN
40.BEL19940623WAGENER Mathias15BELRSK EUPEN321DEB479BAELEN
41.BEL19830429WAUTERS Maarten26BELTEAM JOVEN27FUA460BILZEN
42.BEL19710903TEMPST Kurt38BELAFDELING ANTWER28FUA458LIER
43.BEL19881226BECKERS Ronald21BELAFDELING ANTWER29FUA430MEERHOUT
44.BEL19870919ERNOULD Simon22BELTEAM LAMINATE S210FUA428THEUX
45.BEL19751222DEWITE Steve34BELWTC DONBOSCO211FUA428TORHOUT
46.BEL19931106DEWEVER Niels16BELISOREX CYCLING 222DEB424BRAKEL
47.MERTZ Joel40BEL210FUB423ARLON
48.GER19940524QUASSOWSKI Hubertus15DEUPSV AACHEN323DEB423
49.BEL19871201MESSAGIE Kevin22BELVANOMOBIL MTB C212FUA417
50.BEL19940406THAENS Brecht15BELVZW TREK USA RA324DEB416HECHTEL
51.EICHHORN Stefan45DEU211FUB410LICHTENBORN
52.BEL19780305FMERMANS Petra31BELVZW TREK USA RA22DAM410
53.LOISIRGRUN Peter42BELEIFEL BIKER BÜT312FUB407BÜLLINGEN
54.KINDERMANS Patrick Frans43BEL213FUB402LEBBEKE
55.NIESSEN Klaus52DEUVIKTORIA HUPPEN214FUB400
56.LOUPPE Vincent33BELCYCLEVASION215FUB399VAUX-SOUS-CHÈVREMONT
57.BEL19930102GODET Tom16BELRSK EUPEN225DEB397EUPEN
58.HEINEN Michaël25DEUBIKE SPORT CLEM216FUB393
59.PIRARD Thierry46BEL217FUB387SINT-MARTENS-LATEM
60.COMPERE Michel25BEL218FUB384
61.BEL19930118ALVAREZ Régis16BELWINDOSE HOUFFAL226DEB382VIELSALM
62.BEL19931018DELHEZ Stephane16BELARDENNES MOUNTA227DEB380VERVIERS
63.LOISIRKERREN Bruno31BELC.C.HELOWA219FUB376LONTZEN
64.RIBEIRO Sergio33PRT220FUB376WEISWAMPACH
65.MALLET Loïc André16BEL221FUB375WAIMES/WEISMES
66.STARK Guylain34BEL222FUB370ST.VITH (RECHT)
67.ROSEN Quentin16BEL223FUB359WAIMES
68.VAN MALDEREN Tim17BEL224FUB357PEPINGEN
69.LOGEN Helmut58DEUSV EINRUHR225FUB354SIMMERATH
70.FGEUDENS Hanne24BELFUGA TEAM226FUB342
71.BEL19800714ZEIPPEN Philippe29BELWINDOSE HOUFFAL213FUA332BASTOGNE
72.BEL19931230MUNDT David16BEL228DEB324
73.BEL19940131FDERVEAUX Annelies15BELVANOMOBIL MTB C24DAJ322OTEGEM
74.BEL19940207VROOMEN Nils15BEL229DEB295
75.BEL19930512BRASSEUR Arthur16BELR. VELO-CLUB OT230DEB246ANDERLECHT
76.FROHN Mathias24DEUCHAINRIDE CYCLE127FUB240DÜSSELDORF
77.BALLMANN Dany39BELSPORT PASSION228FUB235MALMEDY
78.SCHULLER Heinz59DEUBSV PROFIL HÜRT229FUB235ELSDORF
79.BEL19941015BOULANGIER Maxim15BELWIELERVRIENDEN 231DEB233NINOVE
80.DE POOTER Kurt Ivonne29BELFIETSEN SORIA M130FUB232ZANDHOVEN
81.NED19850105DONA Marius24NLDTHE WHOOPERS114FUA226UTRECHT
81.HEYMANS Stefaan René43BEL131FUB226MECHELEN
83.NED19930810DE NIJS Robbert16NLDALCMARIA VICTRI132DEB222XH WARMENHUIZEN
83.BEL19811228GOETHALS Pieter28BELMTB TEAM LANGDO115FUA222AARSCHOT
85.GER19640722FSTEIN-KIRCH Anne45DEURACEPOINT / BSV23DAM221MONSCHAU
86.NED19931005TERPSTRA Rien16NLDMBC BAR END133DEB219APELDOORN
87.MICHEL Guido49BELSPEEDBIKERS LON132FUB218EUPEN
87.VANDERSTRAETEN Joeri32BEL132FUB218KORTESSEM
89.HIBBE Tobias19DEUATG AACHEN134FUB217
90.DEJAEGHER Jan Palmer29BEL135FUB217RONSE
90.BEL19851206NIJS Steven24BELAFDELING ANTWER116FUA217DESSEL
92.KOCH Silvan32DEUTUS SCHMIDT136FUB216
92.BEL19830603MUTSAERT Egon26BEL117FUA216
94.COONEN Jonny26BELC.C.HELOWA137FUB215PLOMBIÈRES
94.BEL19730626DE VRIES Ronny36BELDECKERS LMTB TE118FUA215HAACHT
96.BEL19790312DE BAKKER Raf30BELCONNECTIONS - G119FUA214ZEMST
96.BEL19930712GELUYKENS Pieter16BELVZW TREK USA RA134DEB214ARLON
96.MEURIS Wim32BELVD PLAS ZOERSEL138FUB214NIJLEN
96.GER19891025PLÖNNES Max20DEURRC DÜREN MERKE119FUA214
100.KURSCHILDGEN Emanuel26DEUTV MÜTZENICH139FUB212
101.BARTH Till23DEUJJ-ZWEIRADSPORT140FUB212
101.FRA19941121TRIGO Florian15FRASUPER BIKERS EC135DEB212CERFONTAINE
103.LOPEZ Pedro38DEUBSV PROFIL HÜRT141FUB211DÜREN
103.BEL19760403PEERS Wim33BELAFDELING ANTWER121FUA211NIJLEN
105.BEL19710216ALLEMAN Xavier38BELVANOMOBIL MTB C122FUA210OTEGEM
105.DELCOUR Pierre23BEL142FUB210VERVIERS
105.POLLEN PhilipBEL142FUB210
105.SANDTNER Berthold35AUT142FUB210STERREBEEK
109.CHRISTOPH Bernd35DEU145FUB209AACHEN
109.BEL19930413CLAES Jorn16BELCYCLING TEAM 9136DEB209GROBBENDONK
109.KIRCH Thomas42DEUTV KONZEN145FUB209
112.BREDEMUS Mike33LUXSOULBIKERS147FUB208LUXEMBOURG
112.VAN CAUWENBERGHE Luc Victorine45BEL147FUB208ZELE
114.NED19910105FTERPSTRA Anne18NLDMBC BAR END15DAJ207APELDOORN
114.VERBIST Tony23BELTRIPPLE BIKERS149FUB207MALLE
116.BART Donné27BELFUJI MTB MASTER150FUB206NEEROETEREN
116.FRA19690906DURANT Didier40FRAESC BULLY LES M123FUA206BRAY DUNES
116.NED19930628SLENTER Juul16NLDW.C.L. BERGKLIM137DEB206MARGRATEN
119.BREUER Thorsten33DEU151FUB205
119.BEL19800723HUYGENS Davy29BELVANOMOBIL MTB C124FUA205
119.WEEGHMANS Pieter33BEL151FUB205ALKEN
122.FONCK Gary Georges43BELSPA VTT153FUB204JALHAY
122.BEL19940723MAES Jasper15BELVZW TREK USA RA138DEB204REET
124.STRUYFS Nick27BEL154FUB203VORSELAAR
124.VAN CAUWENBERGHE Tim Antoine16BEL154FUB203ZELE
126.BEL19930813LEUCKX Bjorn16BELJONGE RAKKERS V139DEB202ROOSDAAL
126.GER19870210MARX Bernd22DEUJJ-ZWEIRADSPORT125FUA202
126.SCHIFFERS Ralph40DEUTV ROETGEN156FUB202ROETGEN
129.DEMONTHY Serge40BELFUNBIKERS157FUB201KELMIS/LA CALAMINE
129.BEL19941015ROMBOUTS Bram15BELEDEGEM BICYCLE 140DEB201
129.BEL19840826FVANDERBEKEN Joyce25BELTERHEYDE CT14DAM201ZWEVEGEM
132.HALLMANNS Reinhard50DEUBSV-PROVIL158FUB200HÜRTGENWALD
133.HEYMANS Stijn Harmen20BEL159FUB199BERTEM
134.NED19940808BEUKERS Roy15NLDWEST FRISIA141DEB198PETTEN
134.GER19740916BRAUN Ingo35DEUJJ-ZWEIRADSPORT126FUA198AACHEN
136.VOS Willem23BELPILZ260FUB198BERINGEN
137.BEL19830214WITDOUCK Pieter26BELCASA VERDE RACE127FUA197DIKKEBUS
138.NED19941108SLIK Jesper15NLDAGU-BEUKERS BIK142DEB196BERGEN NH
138.SONNET Joshua16BEL161FUB196
138.BEL19940915VAN AERT Wout15BELDCM-GB VORSELAA142DEB196
141.BEL19940319DANIELS Nicolas15BELSUPER BIKERS EC144DEB194MONTIGNY-LE-TILLEUL
141.JOHANNS Jerome21BEL162FUB194BLASCHETTE
141.KRUL 26NLD162FUB194
141.POPULAIRE Rémi17BEL162FUB194CHIÈVRES
145.NED19770828FALLELEIJN Marianne32NLDTWC. MAASLANDST25DAM194BOCHOLTZ
146.GER19750604FPRÜM Andrea34DEUJJ-ZWEIRADSPORT16DAM193AACHEN
147.BEL19930501DECOUX Cédric16BELSUPER BIKERS EC145DEB192VILLERS-DEUX-EGLISES
147.GILSON Renaud48BELSPA VTT165FUB192JALHAY
147.BEL19741211WUIDART Michael35BELSECTION NAMUROI128FUA192ANDENNE
150.ADENHOFF Eric31BEL166FUB191
150.GALLO Christoph20BELAC EIFEL SAINT 166FUB191LOMMERSWEILER
150.BEL19811123VANDERDOOD John28BELMTB OVERIJSE129FUA191
153.KIRCH Dieter54DEU168FUB190
154.BEL19931126BEECKMAN Dylan16BELMTB DREAMTEAM 146DEB188OORDEGEM
154.BEL19780111SEYNAEVE Vincent31BELCASA VERDE RACE130FUA188WERVIK
156.BEL19720407FDEROO Mieke37BELADINKERKSE VEL17DAM187
156.NAUMANN Jurgen44DEUTV ROETGEN169FUB187
158.HÖNDERS Damien Louis27BEL170FUB186HERVE
159.BEL19920526FMARCHAL Elise17BELSUPER BIKERS EC16DAJ185METTET
160.ROSEN Marc49BELGLOUMS VTT171FUB185WAIMES/WEISMES
161.BEL19901230DEFAUW Matthias19BELXCLUZIV CYCLING131FUA184
162.FRA19760607BRUNCHER X33FRAVC HETTANGE GRA132FUA183
162.MARX Nikolaï28DEU172FUB183
164.WOLTER Mirco23DEU173FUB182
165.BEL19931001ESSER Yannick16BEL147DEB181
165.FACHÉ Werner44BEL174FUB181
167.BEL19940917TONNON Julien15BELTEAM SUPER BIKE148DEB180GERPINNES
168.FBALDUIN Hanna-Lena20DEULG MUTZENICH175FUB178
169.FRA19650502PLUY Patrick44FRAOLYMPIQUE GRAND133FUA178UXEM
170.HUNDHAUSEN Juergen21DEUSV EINRUHR176FUB177
170.BEL19941105LEAERTS Yelle15BELK.S.W. DE DEMER149DEB177
170.LECOK Jos53BELFUJI MTB MASTER176FUB177NEEROETEREN
173.GER19930317IGELMUND David16DEURSC PRÜM150DEB176
174.DUPUIS Gaëtan Serge20BEL178FUB175MALMEDY
174.FGEEBELEN Irene50BELFUJI MTB MASTER178FUB175NEEROETEREN
176.GEERTMAN Martijn19NLD180FUB174HELMOND
176.FSCHUTT Andrea19DEUSV EINRUHR180FUB174
176.WEEMAES Niek48NLD180FUB174
179.BEL19871108FMOTTET Elisabeth22BELR. VELO-CLUB OT18DAM173AYE
179.STRUYF Dirk40BELBASF FIETSCLUB183FUB173STEKENE
181.BEL19910809FMARCHAL Alexandra18BELTEAM SUPER BIKE17DAJ172COUVIN
181.FSCHWAN Andrea29DEU184FUB172WÜRSELEN
183.BEL19940312FSOUSSIGNE Caroline15BELSUPER BIKERS EC18DAJ170CERFONTAINE
184.BEL19920213FDERVEAUX Steffi17BELMTB DREAMTEAM 19DAJ169ZWEVEGEM
185.ARENS Pierre22BEL285FUB167
186.GER19690419FGREVEN Layla40DEUTV KALTERHERBER19DAM167
186.NED19940420MCCRAE Roan15NLDGOEMAN SCOTT CY151DEB167
188.PINCKAERS Rudo23NLD186FUB165EPEN
189.BEL19790705GHESQUIERE Frederic30BELCASA VERDE RACE134FUA164GELUWE
189.SCHAACK Frank30LUXTOOLTIME PREITZ187FUB164
191.SEPULCHRE Arnaud28BELBMB188FUB162WAIMES
191.BEL19700205SYMONS Frank39BELVLAAMS-BRABANTS135FUA162
193.BEL19760318FDE WULF Sofie33BELADINKERKSE VEL110DAM161
193.LOISIRSTILLAERT Jurgen31BELMTB TEAM LAS-RA189FUB161LUBBEEK
195.BEL19780225FVAN DAMME Nel31BEL111DAM160OOSTENDE
196.BEL19810928FVOLCHER Kim28BELXT BIKE CLUB212DAM159ANDENNE
197.VALENTIN François Joseph24BELROYAL ROMSÉE CY190FUB159FLÉRON
198.FOETELER Raphael15BELRSV SANKT VITH191FUB158
199.BEL19930324KAISER Clément16BELWINDOSE HOUFFAL152DEB156BASTOGNE
199.VANPRAET Frank43BEL192FUB156
201.WAMPACH Benjamin33BEL193FUB155WELKENRAEDT
202.FELTEN Raphael22BEL194FUB151SANKT VITH
203.BEL19930530BALTUS Vincent16BEL153DEB151BASTOGNE
204.LAMOLINE Loic16BELRED BIKERS195FUB148
205.BEL19940927FDE BACKER Maya15BELR. VELO-CLUB OT110DAJ147LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
206.FSCHÜTT DanielaDEUSV EINRUHR196FUB146
207.FSCHINGS Rosi49DEU197FUB145STOLBERG
208.BEL19730408LEYS Marc36BELAFDELING ANTWER136FUA144
209.BECKERS Hubert44BELVELO CLUB LA CA198FUB143
210.HUNGS Michaël29BELVETERANO199FUB129
211.KAISER Michaël40BELVETERANO1100FUB127
212.GER19600419FGREVEN Layla49DEU113DAM123
213.HILBURGEN Ingo32DEU1101FUB20HERZOGENRATH
214.LOISIRCORYN Sven22BELBRUGSE BIKERS1102FUB20BRUGGE
215.BEL19810509VAN ASTEN Bart28BELCYCLO-BIKE LIMB137FUA20
216.KALDENBACH Felix23DEURSV STURMVOGEL 1103FUB20
217.HUPPERTZ Pascal34DEUTV KONZEN1104FUB20
218.GIESBERS Leonard41DEUTEAM GIES1105FUB20
219.KRÖLL Udo43DEU1106FUB20
220.NIESSEN Walter51DEU??1107FUB20SIMMERATH
220.SOMMER Martin19DEUVEL GEMUEND1107FUB20
222.STRANDH Rickard33NOR1109FUB20KELMIS/LA CALAMINE
223.JOHANNS Sascha18BEL1110FUB20BURG-REULAND
224.HABETS Leon27DEU1111FUB20GEMMERICH
225.DLIN Guido40DEUBSV PROFIL HÜRT1112FUB20DÜREN
226.SIEVERS Holger41DEU1113FUB20STOLBERG
227.ALOFS Jean-Marie40BELCYCLEVASION1114FUB20HERVE
228.SCHEUREN Eric20BEL1115FUB20
229.FELTEN Marco21BEL1116FUB20
230.KEUCHEN Dieter47DEUBRAND RIDERS1117FUB20AACHEN
231.BEL19941219SOETE Daan15BELDCM-GB VORSELAA154DEB20
232.BEL19940415IMBRECHT Nikolaï15BELSUPER BIKERS EC155DEB20CUSTINNE
233.BEL19790531HAYEN David30BELVANOMOBIL MTB C138FUA20DENDERLEEUW
234.FOERSER Jeroen42BELVETERANO1118FUB20
235.VERCAMMEN Daniel Jan38BEL1119FUB20MECHELEN
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]