Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > EBBT - Saint-Vith, 02/07/2006, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #3 - Kids #4 - O2 #7
List of reports > Pupilles - Classement scratch
Search: Page: [1]
36 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNAT#TimeMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
1.12BEL19970109BEECKMAN Arnaud9BEL516:08 20.471PUG250OORDEGEM
2.18BEL19970514DEBY Quentin9BEL516:33 19.942PUG240BLEGNY
3.11BEL19980513CARA Rémi8BEL516:36 19.883PUG232HOUFFALIZE
4.1BEL19970317DERVEAUX Niels9BEL516:44 19.734PUG226OTEGEM
5.20BEL19980107BAUDE Arthur8BEL516:55 19.515PUG222BERTRIX
6.53BEL19990223VRACHTEN Arne7BEL517:00 19.416PUG220GEEL
7.13BEL19971205NYSSEN Kevin9BEL517:01 19.407PUG219NEU-MORESNET
8.4BUNN Alexander8DEU517:04 19.348PUG218ROETGEN
9.13BEL19971022VAN DE PERRE Vincent9BEL517:16 19.139PUG217RAVELS
10.16BEL19970121RUHRIG Lion9BEL517:19 19.0710PUG216SAINT-VITH
11.35BEL19970731JAMIN Louis9BEL517:44 18.6211PUG215WALCOURT
12.31BEL19961216TANGRE Elliot9BEL518:16 18.0812PUG214VILVOORDE
13.24BEL19970312KOHNEN Kilian9BEL518:19 18.0313PUG213SAINT-VITH
14.32BEL19970723DUBOIS Ryan9BEL518:29 17.8614PUG212COURCELLES
15.6BEL19970507MOMBAERTS Mieke9BEL518:34 17.7815PUG211HULDENBERG
16.42BEL19990427DE LIE Axel7DEU519:12 17.1916PUG210JUSERET
17.6HERMANNS Louis9DEU519:15 17.1417PUG209
18.12WINKLER Thule9DEU519:20 17.0718PUG208HERZOGENRATH
19.4BEL19971005HOOP Evarist9BEL519:46 16.7019PUG207RUISELEDE
20.14CREMER Jan8DEU519:55 16.5820PUG206SCHLEIDEN
21.3BERZBORN Lukas7DEU519:56 16.5621PUG205SCHMIDT
22.8SOKOLL Janik7DEU520:06 16.4222PUG204
23.10FSCHLABERTZ Michelle9LUX416:20 16.171PUF250WEISWAMPACH
24.19BEL19971118MUELLER Marvin9BEL416:44 15.7823PUG203AMBLÈVE
25.12LEFEBVRE Thomas8BEL416:52 15.6624PUG202THIMISTER
26.5KLEFFMANN Felix8DEU416:52 15.6525PUG201
27.7FANDRES Lea8DEU417:03 15.482PUF240
28.23HILGERS Simon9DEU417:10 15.3926PUG200SCHLEIDEN
29.24HILGERS Fabian9DEU418:56 13.9527PUG199SCHLEIDEN
30.30FFRENAY Catherine7BEL420:18 13.013PUF232VAUX-SUR-SÛRE
31.40FMULLER Morgane7BEL316:15 12.194PUF226OVIFAT
32.3BEL19980412FHALMES Selina8BEL316:30 12.015PUF222ELSENBORN
33.23FKOSSE Diana9DEU316:32 11.986PUF220NIDEGGEN
34.21ELST Colin8BEL317:19 11.4328PUG198MALMEDY
35.41FMULLER Wendy9BEL217:17 7.647PUF219OVIFAT
DNF39CHARLIER Jean6BEL314:4329PUG20GOSSELIES
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]