Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4
Category
MA2
Saint-Vith, 03/07/2005, BEL
VOR - 40km - Classement scratch
0km 
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeam#TimeMoy.ScrPtsCity
1.241MOONS Willy46BELSCOTTUSA CYCLING TEAM51:34:58 25.288218Retie
2.259PORTERS Ivan42BELTREK USA51:38:39 24.3315211Tessenderlo
3.257FLIES Danny42BELCHAMIZOSPORTFUL51:39:05 24.2217209Lippelo
4.105DERVEAUX Claude40BELMORGAN BLUE51:39:32 24.1218208Zwevegem
5.122MEERSCHAERT Patrick46BELBIKEDRIVE51:39:32 24.1119207Sint-Gillis-Waas
6.129PUTTERS Guy43BELCORRATEC51:40:37 23.8522204Saint-Vith
7.103SAUVILLER Dirk40BELTHOMPSON51:41:34 23.6328198Olen
8.130MEYNAERTS Beny40BELMTB RUDI51:44:16 23.0238188Aarschot
9.108JACQUEMIN Claude41BELCYCLE EVASION51:45:37 22.7343183Strée-Lez-Huy
10.195SAUTELET Philippe44BELDISTRICAR-DECORAMA51:48:26 22.1453173Brussel 9
11.196LOMBRANA Luis40BELCHAMIZO TEAM51:50:20 21.7660166Sint-Katelijne-Waver
12.238DHALUIN Rudi41BEL51:58:48 20.2074152Herentals
13.123MEYER Patrick40BELEIFELBIKER41:33:54 20.4593133Recht
14.200DETAILLE Marc43BELAMB THEUX41:34:03 20.4295131Spa
15.127RUHRIG Joe41BELRSV41:39:59 19.20109117Saint-Vith
16.101ROSEN Marc45BELGLOUMS41:41:36 18.90112114Waimes
17.139ROZEIN Jurgen41BELEIFELBIKER41:42:52 18.67118108Butgenbach
18.272DELHAUSSE Patrick40BELAMB THEUX41:43:29 18.55120106Baelen
19.173SCHUMACHER Albrecht45DEUEINRUHR41:44:11 18.43125101Simmerath
20.188CREMER Wolfgang42DEUFIREBIKE41:45:57 18.1212997Roetgen
21.135BRANTZ Wilfried44BELEIFELBIKER41:46:11 18.0813195Ambleve
22.167RITZEN Baudouin42BELLA CALAMINE41:47:23 17.8813492Plombières
23.112THEWISSEN Jose48NLDFUJIMTBMASTERS41:48:39 17.6713690Hulsberg
24.102NICHTS Ralf48DEU41:49:12 17.5813888Solinsen
25.141MAEVIS Stefan43DEUSCHMIKO SPORT41:49:22 17.5613987Kall
26.153CONSTANT Albert48BELAMIS VTTISTES41:49:48 17.4914086Herve
27.263ZIMMERMANN Dirk44DEUFC IMGENBROICH41:50:41 17.3514284monschau
28.158SCHUETT Bernd45DEUEINRUHR41:51:32 17.2214383Simmerath
29.111JOHANNS Roland44BEL42:00:40 15.9114878Burg-Reuland
30.189NAUMANN Juergen40DEUFIREBIKE42:00:49 15.8914977Roetgen
31.180DEMIERBE Marc43BELDMB RACING42:03:57 15.4915274Malmedy
32.204KOSSE Dirk41DEU32:07:10 11.3216066Nideggen
DNF168HUYSE Vincent40BELAMB THEUX00La Reid
DNF239MONTENS Jan47BEL00Malmedy
DNF138OLBERTZ Frank46DEU00krefeld
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
24/05/2019 - 03:04 - 35 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 1