EBBT - Classement général
Category
ma1
Belgique, 01/01-31/12/2011, BEL
Tryptique #2 - XM - Classement général après Malmedy
0km 
PlaceLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
1.BEL19771101HENDERIECKX Kris34BELTEAMNOMADESK-NARVIFLEX311013BELSELE
2.BEL19731219JANSSENS Kris38BELAVIA CYCLING TEAM321003STEKENE
3.BEL19751128WAECKENS Wim36BELCONNECTIONS - GRANVILLE T24990LOVENJOEL
4.BEL19770916VAN DEN BULKE Ken34BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP35985KESSEL-LO
5.BEL19810111VANMOORTEL Klaas30BELLINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHB39944AARTRIJKE
6.WILLEMS Gunter32BELMUSELLE315910JAUCHE
7.BEL19790523BEAUDOIN Nicolas32BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE324838BEEZ
8.BEL19780106HAESEVOETS Tim33BELSMART CYCLING MARATHON TE325836HAM
9.NED19790417HAMELINK Leander32NLDMBC DE PEELBIKERS227828TERNEUZEN
10.BEL19800917JANSSENS Steven31BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW328816WESTMEERBEEK
11.NED19790530BOON Niels32NLDRWC AHOY229813BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
12.BEL19790418VANDEN BON Jurgen32BELLINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHB231812OOSTENDE
13.BEL19780906VERMEEREN Xavier33BELTRUST MTB TEAM233796
14.BEL19801116TACK Wim31BELCAMELEON FACTORY RACING334790OOSTROZEBEKE
15.HERMANS Ken38BELFEKEJO337781VEERLE-LAAKDAL
16.BEL19801009DE CLERCQ Christophe31BELLINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHB239766OUDENAARDE
17.BEL19751201VERWERFT Ivan36BEL/243743HERENTALS
18.BEL19800322BERTELS Rob31BELENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLO249716KOERSEL
19.LOISIRWECKX Jef32BELHCT MOL350716MOL
20.JEANGOUT Pierre37BEL355712ETHE
21.BEL19770417SCHOONBAERT Kristof34BELTRUST MTB TEAM256708
22.BEL19750207LEFEBVRE Samuel36BELENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLO269669CHARNEUX
23.BRENKERS Mario38BELHEIDEROOSJES272664LANKLAAR DILSEN
24.CODDENS Peter34BELBEACHBIKERS273664HEULE
25.DE BUSSCHERE Dave36BELTEAM CYCLEPASSION BORGLOO376662BILZEN
26.BEL19810801WELKENHUYSEN Jaïr30BELKLEIN BRABANTS MOUNTAINBI277660WERCHTER
27.BEL19790318DE BOCK Sven32BELTEAM GRG279645ESSEN
28.NED19810629VAN VUURE Henk30NLDWEST FRISIA381636AVENHORN
29.PEETERS Wouter35BEL26 INCH COLLECTIVE284626ARDOOIE
30.GROSEMANS Johan39BELDE HEIDEROOSJES-MTB289613BORGLOON
31.MERGAN Rupert39BELMTBHA8292611BLANDEN
32.BULBO Vincent37BEL396600ITTRE
33.DE BAETS Bjorn34BEL2100586MALDEGEM
34.SNOECK Davy38BEL2 FAST TEAM3101584KIELDRECHT
35.DECLERCK Bert32BELFUERZA MTB WEVELGEM3103583
36.BEL19770624MUYLAERT Lieven34BELRUDYCOCYCLINGTEAM2104580TEMSE
37.DE BAETS Johan34BELGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING3105577STERREBEEK
38.BEL19750609RAEYMAKERS Sven36BEL2107574NOORDERWIJK - HERENTALS
39.GOBATTO Giovanni36BELSPA VTT2109573VERVIERS
40.GER19790919KUPIG Andre32DEUASV DUISBURG2110572OBERHAUSEN
41.VERHEYEN Wim35BELTHE OLD RACERS2112567
42.NED19771109VAN DEN HELM Marco34NLDMC CLUB OSS2114563OSS
43.SPIJKERS Martijn32NLD2115562TILBURG
44.GIJSEMANS Gert30BELVWB/TEBEO3116560WERCHTER
45.VAN DEN HENDE Gunther37BELVWB/OOST-VLAANDEREN02117558BEVEREN
46.BEL19780531VAN DEN DAELE Tim33BELSAFETY JOGGER CLUB2118555OUDENAARDE
47.LOISIRVIAENE Pascal36BEL26 INCH COLLECTIVE TIELT3120549ZWEVEGEM
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
18/06/2019 - 05:28 - 131 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 3  
EBBT - Classement général
Category
ma1
Belgique, 01/01-31/12/2011, BEL
Tryptique #2 - XM - Classement général après Malmedy
0km 
PlaceLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
48.WYBO Dieter30BELBLUE BALLS UNITED3121544OOSTROZEBEKE
49.DESIMPELAERE Bert34BELFUERZA MTB TEAM3124532WEVELGEM
50.BEL19720707WILLEMS Stefan39BELFUJI MTB MASTERS VZW NEER2125530OPGLABBEEK
51.KLERKX Jeroen39NLDRETO / SL-BIKES RACING TE2126527ARNHEM
52.BEL19740810SMOLDERS Davy37BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV2127526RAVELS
53.DECONINCK Angelo30BELVWB/WEST-VLAANDEREN2129519HARELBEKE
54.SAENEN Fabrice34BELGSKIN DEFORCHE2130518COMBLAIN AU PONT
55.GENTEN Frank38BELGLOUMS3137491WAIMES
56.BOUCHEZ Xavier34BEL3139482TOURINNES-ST-LAMBERT
57.MOLENAAR Julian33NLDTI-TECH2141477EGMOND AAN DEN HOEF
58.BEL19770728WIJCKMANS Kristof34BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV2142474WIEKEVORST
59.DUPON Henk36BELWMTB3144471ZELE
60.FRA19760925DUEZ Guillaume35FRATEAM VTT EKOI PAYS DE PEV2145468ARMENTIERES
61.CHRISTOPH Bernd37DEU2146467AACHEN
62.NED19801031VAN DEN BOGAARD Eric31NLDTEAM BRABANT 20002149461ZEIST
63.VETTERS William31BEL2156429
64.VAN DE SCHANS Dirk32BELMTB-KATTEBOS2157427
65.SZEKELY Pascal33BEL2158418
66.VERBEURGT Peter38BEL3159412LEUVEN
67.BEL19810611SEPULCHRE Arnaud30BELMALMEDY MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM3160405WAIMES
68.VAN HOORICK Peter37BEL3161402DEURNE
69.BERREVOETS Tom34BEL2165397DUDZELE
70.DUBOIS Frederic37BEL3168386FEXHE LE HAUT CLOCHER
71.BEL19810103TROQUETTE Laurent30BELTEAM GRG3173381AYWAILLE
72.VERHOEVEN Dave33BEL3174371OLEN
73.BEL19730723CARLIER Vincent38BELFREE BIKE TEAM2177369LAMBUSART
74.HEINDRICHS Pierre30BELDECORAMA2178365MALMEDY
75.DE CLIPPELEIR Stijn30BEL2181358
76.HUYCK Kristof30BELGOODFELLAS MTB3183355DENDERMONDE
77.BRUGGEMAN Frederik31BEL2185353
78.NED19780406PLEIJERS Roger33NLDMTB-CLUB DISCOVERY3186353BERG EN TERBLIJT
79.BEL19730206DE WINTER Gerrit38BELSTAR CYCLING TEAM3188352BAAL
80.VAN GILBERGEN Kristof31BEL2189352TIENEN
81.VAN DE WEYER Rocco38BELTEAM-GREEN2190350WIEKEVORST
82.SOENEN Nico35BELVRIENDEN V.D. WAKKE ONDER2191349SLYPSKAPELLE
83.FALISE Christian35BEL3192348
84.DE NIJS Thierry34BELVWB/ORIGINAL BIKERS2193346VRASENE
85.VANDERAUWERA Tom35BEL2194345
86.HAIDON Jerome34BEL3195342TIHANGE
87.DEMILY Johann35BEL2197339SART-EUSTACHE
88.BEL19730105DE CARNE Giovanni38BELCARIN SHIFTING GEARS CT2200330WAARDAMME
89.LIMA Carlos35PRTBIKKEL BIKES2203319WEERT
90.MEURICE Vincent32BELSPORT PASSION3204318BASSE-BODEUX
91.SANGLIER Stefaan35BEL3207311KALMTHOUT
92.LEJEUNE Philippe37BELLES DENTS DE LA JULIENNE3209308VISÉ
93.LOISIRDE CLEENE Maarten30BELDE HERDERS3220296ZAFFELARE
94.DELA FUENTE VILLASOL Rafael37BELO2 BIKERS CLUB3222290DISON
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
18/06/2019 - 05:28 - 131 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 3  
EBBT - Classement général
Category
ma1
Belgique, 01/01-31/12/2011, BEL
Tryptique #2 - XM - Classement général après Malmedy
0km 
PlaceLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
95.THEYS Illya32BELOOSTERLOSE HOF2225280
96.NED19770825BESSELINK Thijs34NLDRETO ARNHEM2226276ZEVENAAR
97.SALDEN Geert38BEL2228274BREE
98.HUWAERT Emanuel33BEL3230270
99.VAN GROOTENBRUEL Benjamin31BEL3233269
100.LOISIRMOREELS Sven38BELDE HERDERS3234268OUDENAARDE
101.BEL19800828DECLERCK Rado31BELLINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHB2239262OOSTENDE
102.JOCHMANS Stephane34BELBMB3240260ECAUSSINNES
103.STILLAERT Jurgen33BELREVO SPORTS CARE3241260LUBBEEK
104.DE BRUYNE Jelle30BEL3244260
105.LAUWERS Philippe38BEL3245260GENT
106.LOISIRDE HAUWERE Robin33BELDE HERDERS2247254WETTEREN
107.MUES Filip36BELDE RAFKES2249248SCHERPENHEUVEL
108.BEL19730907HAESEN Bart38BELDE KURINGER SPORTVRIENDEN2253240HAM
109.BEL19770406DEWULF Kristof34BELVRIENDEN VAN DE WAKKE OND2256240HOUTHULST
110.SCHEPERS Tom33BEL2257240
111.VAN HORSSEN Ernst39NLD2258240EINDHOVEN
112.LOISIRBOCQUEZ Kurt37BEL2260240OUDENBURG
113.LOISIRSPAPENS John33NLDSINGLE TRACKS2261240VALKENSWAARD
114.KESSELS Ard37NLDSPROCKET SCIENTIST2263240BERCHEM
115.SCHEPENS Jochen31BEL2266240
116.MOLS Tino39BELHET SLIJPEND WIEL2269240
117.BEL19800329VAN DE VELDE Frederik31BELVWB/BRABANT12270240BOORTMEERBEEK
118.HABRYKA David32DEU2271240DUISBURG
119.DUBBELD Mark35NLD2272240TILBURG
120.DERKSEN Bart30NLD2273240ULFT
121.LAMBRECHTS Tom34BEL2274240LEUVEN
122.MONPROFIT Steven37BEL2282240
123.VAN LOON Lidie392285240
124.MAES Stijn34BEL2289240ZEDELGEM
125.LAEREMANS Tom36BELDE BERGGAATEN2290240
126.BEL19740331VLEMINCKX Franky37BELCONNECTIONS MTB TEAM2293193LANGDORP
127.LOOIJE Tim31NLDSV PUTTEN2294184VLEUTEN
128.AUDENAERT Steven32BEL2300140LOKEREN
129.BOSMA Robert34NLD2301140HAARLEM
130.SOEN Gert34BELSECRETTRAILS RACING2302140GRIMMINGE
131.VAN ESSEN Edwin39NLD2303140TILBURG
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
18/06/2019 - 05:28 - 131 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 3