Euregio MTB Cup #2 - Kids #2 OBM
VTT Kelmis, 25/05/2008, BEL
Benjamin - Classement
0km 
Categorie
PosNrLicenceNaamLeef.IOCClub#TijdGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1.119BEL19960723LEMMENS Jarvid12BELMTB TEAM LANGDO1128:02 11.781BEGSCHERPENHEUVEL
2.121DEU19960311BUSCHMANS Luca12GERTV ROETGEN1128:05 11.752BEGAACHEN
3.108BEL19960228ROZEIN Frédéric12BELEIFEL BIKER BÜT1128:08 11.733BEGBUTGENBACH
4.110BEL19961111RAUSCH Franck12BELASBL RED BIKERS1129:17 11.274BEGBASTOGNE
5.123BEL19970514DEBY Quentin11BELARDENNES MOUNTA1129:19 11.265BEGBLEGNY
6.107BEL19971118ROZEIN Matthias11BELEIFEL BIKER BÜT1129:46 11.096BEGBUTGENBACH
7.114BEL19961128GODESAR Yannick12BELRADSPORTKLUB - 1129:55 11.047BEGEUPEN
8.102BEL19960917THISSEN Nicolas12BELVELO-CLUB LA CA1130:24 10.868BEGHENRI-CHAPELLE
9.109HALLMANNS Moritz11GER1130:39 10.779BEG
10.120DEU19960224FKOCH Miriam12GER1029:05 10.321BEF
11.113BEL19970214GRUEN Grégory11BELEIFEL BIKER BÜT1029:21 10.2210BEGBÜLLINGEN
12.111BEL19960630FMARAITE Tamara12BELEIFEL BIKER BÜT1029:23 10.212BEFAMEL
13.104BEL19960705LECLERC Gaëtan12BELVELO-CLUB LA CA1029:27 10.1911BEGPLOMBIERES
14.116DEU19960903WEGENKA Henri12GER1029:38 10.1312BEGMONSCHAU
15.122BEL19961119MULLER Julian12BELEIFEL BIKER BÜT1029:50 10.0613BEGNIDRUM
16.101BEL19971205NYSSEN Kevin11BELVELO-CLUB LA CA928:32 9.4614BEGLA CALAMINE
17.103BEL19961217SCHMETS Fabrice12BELVELO-CLUB LA CA929:33 9.1415BEGLONTZEN
18.105HERMANNS Louis11929:35 9.1316BEG
19.124BEL19971107FPALM Eva Maria11BELEIFEL BIKER BÜT930:44 8.793BEFROCHERATH
20.117DEU19970706FREICHLING Salima11931:04 8.704BEF
21.115WETZEL Frederik12931:45 8.5117BEG
22.126KOSSE Andrej12828:28 8.4418BEG
23.106BEL19960316CARA Régis12BELWINDOSE HOUFFAL829:15 8.2119BEGHOUFFALIZE
24.112THEATRE Romain11BELEIFEL BIKER BÜT830:31 7.8720BEGBUTGENBACH
25.118DEU19971225FGREVEN Zita11GER831:11 7.705BEF
26.125FKOSSE Diana11628:22 6.356BEF
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
13/08/2020 - 12:08 - 26 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 1