Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4 - EBBT #6
Categorie
MA1
Saint-Vith, 06/07/2008, BEL
Juniors + Seniors + Masters - Classement
0km 
PlaatsNrLicenceNaamLeef.IOCClub#TijdGem.ScrGemeente
1.602BEL19690318HERTSENS Kris39BELLINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHB51:34:56 24.024SINT-NIKLAAS
2.624BEL19701105PATTYN Bart38BELLINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHB51:35:03 23.995ZILLEBEKE
3.633BEL19761110DONNÉ Mark32BELVZW TREK USA RACING TEAM51:38:07 23.2411HAMONT
4.614NED19760225GILISSEN Dion32NEDMTB CLUB DISCOVERY51:38:26 23.1613EIJSDEN
5.623NED19761231VAN DE WAARSENBURG Winand32NED51:39:53 22.8317
6.604BEL19770916VAN DEN BULCKE Ken39BEL51:40:24 22.7121
7.615NED19740620BIERMANS Jean34NEDMBC DE PEELBIKERS51:41:10 22.5425MAASTRICHT
8.632BEL19690306DE LIE Philippe39BELWINDOSE HOUFFALIZE51:42:31 22.2428JUSERET
9.622BEL19760403PEERS Wim32BEL51:42:52 22.1731NIELEN
10.628BEL19770608FEYAERTS Wim31BEL TEAM SAECO HEIST O/D 51:45:02 21.7137HAACHT
11.618BEL19750207LEFEBVRE Samuel33BELENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLO51:45:14 21.6739CHARNEUX
12.619GER19761119KALICIAK Jan32GER51:45:36 21.5944
13.613MARICHAL Eddy36BEL51:46:45 21.3649FAYMONVILLE
14.629BEL19710808FEYAERTS Bart37BEL TEAM SAECO HEIST O/D 51:47:19 21.2551WESPELAAR
15.631BEL19700112DERVEAUX Danny38BELVANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEA51:48:11 21.0856OTEGEM
16.612BEL19740804BEULLENS Dirk34BELWSC HAND IN HAND BAAL51:51:12 20.5166HERENT
17.605WEEGHMANS Piet32BELVELOCLUB ULBEEK51:51:32 20.4468ALKEN
18.607BEL19710216ALLEMAN Xavier37BELVANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEA51:53:34 20.0873OTEGEM
19.606KUNTZ Andreas35GER51:53:35 20.0774
20.630VAN DE PERRE Nick37BELKWV TURNHOUT41:33:17 19.3081
21.627BEL19780513DE HAUWERE Tim30BELWK NOORD WEST BRABANT41:33:34 19.2484LEBBEKE
22.620BRAUN Ingo34GER41:34:25 19.0786
23.626NOTARIUS Ralf30GEROUTDOOR HAUSCHKE41:34:26 19.0687
24.610LEJEUNE Olivier33BELRSH ST-VITH41:34:43 19.0189RECHT
25.608BEL19780427GREIMERS Alexander30BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE41:35:07 18.9393EUPEN
26.625SCHIFFERS Ralph39GER41:35:11 18.9194
27.621ORTMANNS Torsten36GER41:38:17 18.32102
28.601BEL19780916VANDAMME Benoit30BELPROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDERE41:39:02 18.18104WEVELGEM
29.720SCHAUFF Kai38GER41:41:11 17.79110
30.636VASSEN Sebastian30GERRSC WELLDORF41:45:50 17.01119
31.634THUNUS Eddy36BELAMB THEUX41:51:09 16.20124MALMEDY
DNF611BEL19770124APPERMANS Steve31BELJANSSEN CYCLING TEAM GENK240:20DIEPENBEEK
DNF609BEL19730106DE ROECK Steven35BEL41:26:17
DNF603GER19710521ESSER Dirk37GERRSC 1928 STOLBERG239:23
DNF616BEL19701222SOENEN John38BELJANSSEN CYCLING TEAM GENK355:01MAASMECHELEN
DNF635BEL19780617STILLAERT Jurgen30BEL TEAM SAECO HEIST O/D 31:19:43LUBBEEK
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/09/2020 - 09:21 - 36 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 1