Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4 - EBBT #6
Categorie
ELI
Saint-Vith, 06/07/2008, BEL
Juniors + Seniors + Masters - Classement
0km 
PlaatsNrLicenceNaamLeef.IOCClub#TijdGem.ScrGemeente
1.6BEL19820315MASSAER Joris26BELGRANVILLE-MORGAN BLUE CYC51:33:05 24.492PEPINGEN
2.1BEL19800425JACOBS Gody28BELJANSSEN CYCLING TEAM GENK51:33:15 24.453GENK
3.21BEL19850717VAN HECKE Bart23BELLINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHB51:36:43 23.579KALKEN
4.12BEL19820812KINDERMANS Ben26BELGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING51:38:04 23.2510DENDERMONDE
5.16NED19810629VAN VUURE Henk27NED51:39:00 23.0314AVENHORN
6.22BEL19760223WILLEMSENS Kris32BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV51:40:08 22.7718BOOISCHOT
7.3BEL19791205WINDMOLDERS Roan29BELCYCLOBIKE LIMBURG51:40:15 22.7419
8.17BEL19821015GEERAERTS Tom26BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW51:40:24 22.7122AARSCHOT
9.8WAUTERS Maarten25BELTEAM JOVEN51:40:54 22.6023
10.4BEL19820409VAN WINNENDAEL Johan26BELJANSSEN CYCLING TEAM GENK51:41:08 22.5524ZONHOVEN
11.27BEL19840628VAN GENECHTEN Benny24BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV51:42:35 22.2330NIJLEN
12.13BEL19841214HILGERS Michaël24BELLC KAYL51:43:55 21.9434SANKT VITH
13.617BEL19780906VERMEEREN Xavier30BELADINKERKSE VELOCLUB51:45:17 21.6640LANGEMARK
14.7GER19840712LEMBECK Marius24GERUNIVEGA PRO CYCLING TEAM51:45:22 21.6442
15.24STOCKX Dieter28BELDC CONSTRUCT51:45:46 21.5645ATTENRODE
16.19HELZLE Benjamin28GERTEAM FIREBIKE51:45:54 21.5346ROETGEN
17.20BEL19840517EUGENE Guillaume24BELSECTION NAMUROISE51:46:32 21.4047JEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE
18.5BEL19790523BEAUDOIN Nicolas29BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE51:47:21 21.2452STOUMONT
19.28LUX19790213LUIS Nelson29LUXVV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL51:50:14 20.6962
20.11BEL19830729GALAND Michaël25BELWINDOSE HOUFFALIZE51:50:26 20.6563COMBLAIN-AU-PONT
21.26BEL19850709VANWEERST Cédric23BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE51:51:08 20.5265VERVIERS
22.2BEL19820217WINDMOLDERS Vincent26BELCYCLOCLUB LIMBURG51:52:29 20.2771
23.30REKKO Gene23NED51:56:08 19.6379MEERSSEN
24.9EMONDS Niels25BEL41:33:20 19.2982DIEPENBEEK
25.10LEJEUNE Jerome29BELRSV ST-VITH41:34:42 19.0188RECHT
26.15HENNES Ronny26BEL41:42:41 17.53114
27.29GANDELHEIDT Andreas29GER41:43:10 17.45115
28.31VAN MAELSAEKE Brecht27BELVO2 MAX41:44:43 17.19117OUDENAARDE
DNF25BEL19830826CLAES Frans25BELVLAAMS BRABANTSE AFDHEVERLEE
DNF23GER19830523HÖNIG Dirk25GERTEAM FIREBIKE41:22:14
DNF18NED19831219ROOD Bram25NED41:13:49HEERHUGOWAARD
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
20/09/2020 - 08:23 - 31 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 1