Euregio MTB Cup #6 - Kids #7
Catégorie
ELI
Bütgenbach, 17/08/2008, BEL
Juniors + Seniors + Masters - Classement
0km 
RangNrLicenceNomAgeIOCEquipe#TempsMoy.ScrLocalité
1.16BEL19820315MASSAER Joris26BELGRANVILLE-MORGAN BLUE CYC52:01:49 23.645PEPINGEN
2.3BEL19800425JACOBS Gody28BELJANSSEN CYCLING TEAM GENK52:03:37 23.307GENK
3.23NED19810428KLERKEN Sjef27NED52:06:34 22.7612BAARLO LB
4.6BEL19841214HILGERS Michael24BELKAYL52:10:32 22.0720SAINT-VITH
5.21BEL19821015GEERAERTS Tom26BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW52:10:33 22.0621AARSCHOT
6.5BEL19851206NIJS Steven23BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV52:12:03 21.8127DESSEL
7.18WAUTERS Maarten25BELTEAM JOVEN52:15:39 21.2330BILZEN
8.2BEL19790523BEAUDOIN Nicolas29BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE52:18:58 20.7339STOUMONT
9.26BEL19791205WINDMOLDERS Roan29BELCYCLOBIKE LIMBURG52:20:04 20.5640
10.12BEL19801223URKENS Davy28BELPERVELO RACE TO VICTORY T52:20:07 20.5541GIERLE
11.9BEL19801203DEJAEGHER Jan28BELFUNNY BIKERS KLUISBERGEN52:21:26 20.3645RONSE
12.27BEL19840723GORIS Rob24BELWSC HAND IN HAND BAAL52:21:30 20.3546DESSEL
13.24STRUYFS Nick26BELMTB RUDI52:23:06 20.1349VORSELAAR
14.7BEL19850709VANWEERST Cédric23BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE52:24:13 19.9751VERVIERS
15.4BEL19790202JOOS Gerd29BELVLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING41:57:28 19.6159LANGDORP
16.8BEL19790318DE BOCK Sven29BEL41:58:16 19.4861
17.22GANDELHEIDT Andreas29GER42:16:23 16.9090
18.25HUYSMANS Sven24BEL42:20:19 16.4296VORSELAAR
19.15MARVILLE Thierry28BEL42:30:03 15.36101
20.13SEPULCHRE Arnaud27BEL31:57:31 14.70104
21.28VAN MAELSAEKE Brecht27BELVO2 MAX32:03:35 13.98108OUDENAARDE
DNF11DIDELOT Stephane26BEL31:31:55
DNF17EMONDS Niels25BELDIEPENBEEK
DNF20BEL19800723HUYGENS Davy28BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV41:45:43BORSBEEK (ANTW.)
DNF19GER19840712LEMBECK Marius24GERUNIVEGA PRO CYCLING TEAM126:19
DNF10BEL19850808MOTTET Ludovic23BELWINDOSE HOUFFALIZEMARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 10:43 - 26 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 1