Euregio MTB Cup #2 - Kids #2 OBM
Category
MA1
Kelmis, 25/05/2008, BEL
Elite+Espoir+Master+Junior - Classement
0km 
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#TimeMoy.ScrCity
1.618BEL19701222SOENEN John38BELJANSSEN CYCLING TEAM GENK41:33:33 12.832MAASMECHELEN
2.621NED19761231WAARSENBURG Winand32NED41:34:39 12.684
3.635LANGER Thorsten37BEL41:34:40 12.685
4.627BEL19730118THIJS Filip35BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV41:37:32 12.3011MOL
5.623BEL19720704VAN HECKE Filip36BELWSC VOORUIT - SINT-GILLIS41:37:42 12.2812STEKENE
6.608DOUHA Peter33BEL41:37:43 12.2813WELLEN
7.615BEL19770416VOLDERS Margino31BELWIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS 41:38:12 12.2216HAM
8.602GER19720927NEFFGEN Martin36GERRC ZUGVOGEL41:38:47 12.1518
9.611BEL19770428MOBIUS Jurgen31BELJANSSEN CYCLING TEAM GENK41:40:14 11.9725GENK
10.638KALICIAK Jan32GER41:40:54 11.8926
11.605RINGEL Wolfgang36BEL41:42:26 11.7230
12.624BEL19710812VANACKER Marc37BELVANO MOBIL MTB CYCLING TE41:43:08 11.6432SINT-NIKLAAS
13.603BEL19750207LEFEBVRE Samuel33BELENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLO41:43:34 11.5934CHARNEUX
14.616BEL19761110MAHAUX Olivier32BELPREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENN41:45:15 11.4039TROIS-PONTS
15.607MARICHAL Eddy36BEL41:46:08 11.3144FAYMONVILLE
16.617MOYSE Benoit33BELAMB THEUX41:46:12 11.3045JALHAY
17.622BEL19730204VAN GYSEL Koen35BELDE BOSBIKERS MOERBEKE WAA41:48:31 11.0652STEKENE
18.637KACICIAK Friedrich30GER41:49:01 11.0154
19.633KUNTZ Andreas35GER41:50:08 10.9055
20.625BRAUN Ingo34GER41:51:25 10.7761
21.888BEL19780427GREIMERS Alexander30BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE41:51:37 10.7563EUPEN
22.601BEL19731121DEVOS Michael35BELENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLO41:51:53 10.7364WELKENRAEDT
23.612GANTE Philipp34NED41:53:00 10.6267
24.614LENAERTS Patrick38BEL41:53:50 10.5468
25.629LOERCKS Christoph36BEL41:54:25 10.4969
26.632GYO Rene3941:57:10 10.2476
27.626SCHAUFF Kai38GER42:00:44 9.9481
28.639BACKES Alain34BEL42:02:58 9.7687
29.634SCHIFFERS Ralph39GER31:33:10 9.6692
30.636BEL19780211ALDENHOFF Eric30BELC.C.HELOWA31:34:39 9.5193NEU-MORESNET
31.609SAEGE 6939BEL31:35:37 9.4195KELMIS
32.606BEL19691219GODESAR Horst39BELRADSPORTKLUB - EUPEN31:49:29 8.22105EUPEN
DNF630CUCULO Marino30BEL
DNF610BEL19740803DE ROOY Andy34BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV31:15:25HERENTALS
DNF628GER19721023LOEHR Mario36GER129:24
DNF613LOUPPE Vincent3231:20:49
DNF631BEL19731031MOYEN Cédric35BELASBL RED BIKERS ECOLE VTT21:00:22RULLES
DNF619ORTMANNS Torsten36GER
DNF620BEL19701105PATTYN Bart38BELLINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHB246:32ZILLEBEKE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
30/09/2020 - 10:11 - 39 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 1