Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2008, BEL - VOR MTB Cup - classement général
List of reports > Général Kids - Classement général après Einruhr
Search: Page: [1]
79 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceLicenceNameAgeTeam#PtsCity
1.BEL19960228ROZEIN Frédéric12EIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBA71448BUTGENBACH
2.DEU19960311BUSCHMANS Luca12TV ROETGEN61379AACHEN
3.BEL19970514DEBY Quentin11ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BI61360BLEGNY
4.BEL19960917THISSEN Nicolas12VELO-CLUB LA CALAMIN71340HENRI-CHAPELLE
5.BEL19971118ROZEIN Matthias11EIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBA71300BUTGENBACH
6.BEL19970214GRUEN Grégory11EIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBA71297BÜLLINGEN
7.BEL19961119MULLER Julian12EIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBA71285NIDRUM
8.BEL19960705LECLERC Gaëtan12VELO-CLUB LA CALAMIN71284PLOMBIERES
9.BEL19960630FMARAITE Tamara12EIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBA61264AMEL
10.GER19960224FKOCH Miriam12TV ROETGEN61245ROETGEN
11.BEL19971205NYSSEN Kevin11VELO-CLUB LA CALAMIN61234NEU-MORESNET
12.GER19971225FGREVEN Zita11TV KALTHERHERBERG71210MONSCHAU
13.BEL19961111RAUSCH Franck12ASBL RED BIKERS ECOL51100BASTOGNE
14.BEL19961128GODESAR Yannick12RADSPORTKLUB - EUPEN51064EUPEN
15.BEL19960912VAN HOLDERBEKE Alexandre12EIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBA51037BÜTGENBACH
16.GER19970923HERMANNS Louis11TV ROETGEN51029
17.KOSSE Andrej1251019
18.BEL19960913WETZEL Frederik12RADSPORTKLUB - EUPEN51011EUPEN
19.FKOSSE Diana115996
20.BEL19970203DANNEMARK Nicolas11EIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBA4836MALMEDY
21.DEU19960903WEGENKA Henri124826MONSCHAU
22.BEL19961217SCHMETS Fabrice12VELO-CLUB LA CALAMIN4808LONTZEN
23.DEU19970706FREICHLING Salima114794
24.HOENEN Jonas123636BORN
25.BEL19960316CARA Régis12WINDOSE HOUFFALIZE3592HOUFFALIZE
26.BEL19970905THEATRE Romain11EIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBA3589BUTGENBACH
27.BEL19960202VANPOL Nick12SPORT EN STEUN - LEO2480PAAL
28.BEL19960723LEMMENS Jarvid12MTB TEAM LANGDORP VZ2472SCHERPENHEUVEL
29.BEL19970613KNAEPS Jasper11KEMPENS WIELERVERBON2448BEERSE
30.BEL19970317DERVEAUX Niels11VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLIN2439OTEGEM
30.HALLMANNS Moritz112439
32.BEL19960426COOMANS Kenneth12KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z2438DIEST
33.JORIS Ward112436
34.BEL19960430FBAUDE Clémence12WINDOSE HOUFFALIZE2435BERTRIX
35.BEL19960106FRENAY François12WINDOSE HOUFFALIZE2430VAUX-SUR-SÛRE
36.BEL19960207ALLEMAN Wout12VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLIN2429OTEGEM
37.FROMBOUTS Marlies122415
38.CHAUVEHEID Dorian112409MALMEDY
39.BEL19970725ALLEMAN Soren11VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLIN2403ZWEVEGEM
40.BEL19970925DEMOULIN Kristopher11SUPER BIKERS ECOLE V2399JEMAPPES
41.BEL19971118MULLER Marvin11EIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBA2388AMEL
42.STEFFENS Timo11TV ROETGEN2377
43.BEL19960531DETILLEUX Cyril12SUPER BIKERS ECOLE V1250VILLERS-DEUX-EGLISES
43.BEL19960614PALM Martin12PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC A1250ROCHERATH
45.BEL19960313VAN DONINK Gianni12HAGELAND CYCLING TEA1240HERENTALS
46.BEL19970109BEECKMAN Arnaud11VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLIN2240OORDEGEM
47.BEL19960202VANPOL Niels12SPORT EN STEUN - LEO2238PAAL
48.BEL19970731JAMIN Louis11SUPER BIKERS ECOLE V1232WALCOURT
49.BEL19960709LAURENT Sébastien12BLANCS GILETS GUIBE1226SAINTES
50.BERCKMANS Jens121219
51.HÜPGEN Jannik12SV EINRUHR1214
52.BEL19971106VERHEYEN Jarno11KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN1213OOSTMALLE
53.BEL19960424BULTEEL Martin12SECTION BRABANT-WALL1212WATERLOO
54.BEL19960627FTOURNAY Justine12SUPER BIKERS ECOLE V1211WALCOURT
55.KÄMPER Niklas11TV ROETGEN1209
55.BEL19971022VAN DE PERRE Vincent11KEMPENS WIELERVERBON1209RAVELS
57.FHEUP Denise111208
58.BEL19970812LUYCKX Cedric11SPORT EN STEUN - LEO1208ASSENT
59.BEL19971107FPALM Eva Maria11EIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBA1207ROCHERATH
60.TITZE Kai11TV ROETGEN1206
61.BEL19961216TANGRE Elliot12SUPER BIKERS ECOLE V1205VILVOORDE
62.SCHUERMANS Jelle12DE MOLENSPRINTERS PU1204POEDERLEE
63.NIESSEN Jonas111202
64.BEL19960407VERBRAKEN Jorn12DE MOLENSPRINTERS PU1201GROBBENDONK
65.BEL19960727REICHLING Nathan12ASBL RED BIKERS ECOL1199BASTOGNE
66.BEL19971227SIEMONS Stijn11KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN1198ZANDHOVEN
67.BEL19971006PREAT Florent11SECTION BRABANT-WALL1197BRAINE-LE-CHÂTEAU
68.BEL19960421FBONGAERTS An12SPORT EN STEUN1195HASSELT
69.BEL19970507FMOMBAERTS Mieke11LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN1194HULDENBERG
70.GODET Nico121192
70.WIEGNER Niels111192
72.BEL19961118FSMEERS Sarah12WINDOSE HOUFFALIZE1188SPRIMONT
73.SCHMETZ Yannick121185RAEREN
74.FLAIZ Danny111184RAEREN
75.FPREUD HOMME Pauline121183ROSSEIGNIES
76.FMERTZ Leonie111181ARLON
77.CAPELLEN Arnaud121179
78.BEL19970503GORZULA Florent11120SIRAULT
79.NED19960106BAX Sjoerd12120
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]