Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Saint-Vith, 03/07/2005, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4
List of reports > Aspirants - 6km - Classement scratch
Search: Page: [1]
34 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeam#TimeMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
1.28GELUYKENS Thijs14BELCUESTA BIKING T617:34 20.501ASJ250Arlon
2.62VERBIST Sebastien14BELAMB THEUX617:35 20.492ASJ240Herve
3.4KINDERMANS Pieterjan13BELSCOTT617:36 20.463ASJ232Lebbeke
4.56MERTENS Julian14DEUTV ROETGEN617:42 20.354ASJ226Roetgen
5.24PATRON Stefan14BELRSK EUPEN617:44 20.315ASJ222Eupen
6.50WEISHAUPT David13DEUTV ROETGEN617:46 20.276ASJ220Roetgen
7.6GEERINCKX Ruben12BELSCOTT USA617:47 20.267ASJ219Moerbeke-Waas
8.27MIESSEN Andreas13DEUEIFELBIKER617:57 20.068ASJ218Monschau
9.53AMANN Marvin14DEUTV ROETGEN618:00 20.019ASJ217Roetgen
10.54AMANN Cedric13DEUTV ROETGEN618:36 19.3710ASJ216Roetgen
11.79ALT Rene14DEUEIFELBIKER618:40 19.2911ASJ215Monschau
12.51HERMANNS Phillip13DEUTV ROETGEN619:00 18.9512ASJ214Roetgen
13.19RITZEN Raphael13BELLA CALAMINE619:07 18.8313ASJ213La Calamine
14.77SCHUETT Thomas12DEUEINRUHR619:12 18.7614ASJ212Simmerath
15.49CREMER Christophe12DEUTV ROETGEN619:22 18.5915ASJ211Roetgen
16.36HORSCH Kristoffer12DEUTV KONZEN619:32 18.4416ASJ210Monschau
17.18WEGENKA Janik13DEUEIFELBIKER619:33 18.4317ASJ209Kaltherherberg
18.55THISSEN Djamil14DEUTV ROETGEN619:44 18.2618ASJ208
19.85LENZ Yannick12BELEIFELBIKER619:51 18.1419ASJ207Bullange
20.89ROSEN Quentin12BEL619:52 18.1320ASJ206Waimes
21.52KOCH Marius13DEUTV ROETGEN619:54 18.1021ASJ205Roetgen
22.38HOFFMANN Nicolas12BELRSV620:26 17.6322ASJ204Crombach
23.30FJASPART Larisa12BEL620:29 17.581ASM203Malmedy
24.67WOLFF Dominique12BELEIFELBIKER620:42 17.4023ASJ202Nidrum
25.14FDERVEAUX Steffi13BELMORGAN BLUE620:52 17.252ASM201Zwevegem
26.74GEIBEN Ralph14LUX620:55 17.2224ASJ200Weiswampach
27.34DETAILLE Marc13BELAMB THEUX625:07 14.3425ASJ199Spa
28.71MERTES Daniel-Olimpiu12BELEIFELBIKER518:09 16.5426ASJ198Büllingen
29.60MARAITE Thomas12BELEIFELBIKER518:16 16.4327ASJ197Ambleve
30.9GUILLAUME Julien12BELHOUFFA BIKE518:27 16.2728ASJ196Mabompré
31.70FMERTES Olimpia-Jessica13BELEIFELBIKER519:33 15.353ASM195Büllingen
32.83BOULAGER Arnaud14BELAMB THEUX520:09 14.8929ASJ194Theux
33.84JOHANNS Sascha14BEL25:53 20.4530ASJ193Burg-Reuland
34.75MUELLER Marius12BELEIFELBIKER27:16 16.5331ASJ192Butgenbach
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]