Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
VTT Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2004, -
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement général
 
Kategorie
PosNameAgeNATMannschaft#PlatzNamePtsStadt
1.DIDELOT Stephane22BELCORRATEC61ESP1319Stavelot
2.CRUTZE Jean-Louis54BELAMB THEUX61MA31177Malmedy
3.GRAEF Ralf32DEUTOYOTA61MA11156Dueren
4.SEWING Holger43DEUS-TEC51MA21140Bocaum
5.HILGERS Michael20BELCORRATEC62ESP1131Schönberg
6.POTZEL Rene35DEUIBC DIMB RACING62MA11126Eschweiler
7.BACKES Alain30BELRSV63MA11124Saint-Vith
8.KLINKHAMMER Hans45DEUSCHMIKO SPORT62MA21112Mechernich
9.MERTENS Raphael16DEUBSV PROFIL61JUG1074Nideggen
10.VERHELLEN Angelo23BELDJ MATIC51ELI1068Zulte
11.KOULI Maher18DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE61JUN1057Gemund
12.ROGIERS Wouter28BELMTB RUDI62ELI1023Ruddervoorde
13.MINTERT Michael35DEUVELO SOLINGEN54MA11009Solingen
14.SCHLABERTZ Stephane16BELRSV62JUG965Sankt Vith
15.DENIS Yves30BELHELIOS55MA1960Pepinster
16.LEFEBVRE Samuel29BELSECTION LIEGEOI53ELI955Thimister
17.HUPPERETZ Simon15BELEIFELBIKER63JUG937Malmedy
18.KESSLER Ludwig52BELEIFELBIKER52MA3936Butgenbach
19.VANHERF Ludo51BEL63MA3908Mopertingen
20.WANGEN Fabrice15BELEIFELBIKER64JUG900Burg-Reuland
21.GYO Rene35DEU66MA1894Aachen
22.SCHANK Armin18BELEIFELBIKER62JUN877Amel
23.JUSTEN Hubert50BELRSV54MA3875Saint-Vith
24.BECKERS Romain36BELPRATTDREIVERS57MA1869Lontzen
25.JACQUEMIN Claude40BELCYCLE EVASION43MA2854Stree-Lez-Huy
26.LEJEUNE Olivier29BELRSV54ELI841Saint-Vith
27.ROZEIN Jurgen40BELEIFELBIKER54MA2828Butgenbach
28.FSTEIN-KIRCH Anne40DEUMTB GUIDE EIFEL51DA2818Monschau
29.MAGDZIAK Klaus50DEUTHW/QUANTEC65MA3818Mechernich
30.CLERIX Kurt26BELDE LOSSE BROEK55ELI811As
31.MIESSEN Christian19DEUEIFELBIKER43ESP801Monschau
32.CARABIN Sébastien15BELAMB THEUX45JUG794Petit-Rechain
33.BRANTZ Wilfried43BELEIFELBIKER55MA2785Amel
34.VILVOYE Daniel35BELTEAM GT EUPEN58MA1769Eupen
35.SCHAUSS Johnny38BELEIFELBIKER59MA1760Butgenbach
36.LUX Christian28BELCORRATEC46ELI759Büllingen
37.BREIDENICH Manfred42DEUTUS SCHMIDT56MA2749Schmidt
38.INK Thomas26DEUCORRATEC47ELI740Kreuzau
39.MENNEN Robert19DEUBSV-HURTGENWALD34ESP730Norvenich
40.SCHUMACHER Leon17DEUEINRUHR53JUN722Simmerath
41.GENTER Michael29DEU58ELI710Schmidt
42.SCHULLER Heinz54DEUBSV PROFIL46MA3709Elsdorf
43.DHALUIN Rudi40BEL47MA2707Herentals
44.BIEFER Patrick15BELRSV66JUG704Sankt Vith
45.THONNES Hans-Peter57DEURSC STAHLROSS47MA3678Cochem
46.LEMBECK Marius20DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE35ESP669Kall
47.PEIFFER Kurt35BELRSV410MA1651Sankt Vith
48.HOSSAY Pascal17BELCORRATEC34JUN644Battice
49.PUTTERS Guy42BELCORRATEC38MA2644Saint-Vith
50.MASSONET Dominique27BELBOUWEL39ELI629Borgloon
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
23/10/2019 - 07:39 - 394 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 8  
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
VTT Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2004, -
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement général
 
Kategorie
PosNameAgeNATMannschaft#PlatzNamePtsStadt
51.FRUTTERS Monika29DEUFIREBIKE52DA2626Roetgen
52.BILLIG Rainer43DEUFIREBIKE39MA2618Roetgen
53.SCHREUER Julien18BELRSK EUPEN45JUN617Eupen
54.SCHUETT Bernd44DEUEINRUHR510MA2612Simmerath
55.FSCHUETT Daniella16DEUEINRUHR51DA1604Simmerath
56.FROHN Mathias19DEUSG SF 6936ESP581Marmagen
57.LOGEN Helmut53DEUEINRUHR48MA3558Einruhr
58.MOLLERS Samuel18BELDISTRICAR-DECOR36JUN555Robertville
59.MEYNAERTS Beny39BELMTB RUDI311MA1545Aarschot
60.MEYER Patrick39BELEIFELBIKER312MA1538Recht
61.BABLER Boris29DEUFIREBIKE310ELI515Aachen
62.PETERS Max17DEUFIREBIKE47JUN515Stolberg
63.BUCKER Andreas15DEUBSV PROFIL47JUG509Vossenack
64.FMICHIELS Githa21BELTHOMPSON33DA2506Hoboken (Antwerpen)
65.HUPPERETZ Baudouin46BELEIFELBIKER411MA2498Malmedy
66.KALICIAK Friedrich26DEU311ELI491aachen
67.DELFOSSE Sebastien22BELTREK USA27ESP490Battice
67.SMEETS Roger31NLDPARKETREUS213MA1490elsloo
69.WEGENKA Peter38DEUEIFELBIKER314MA1488Kaltherherberg
70.FVERHAMME Wendy20BELMOUNTAINFREAKS44DA2487Zele
71.TITS Christian44BELCYCLE EVASION512MA2484Flemalle
72.BYNENS Damien22BELCORRATEC28ESP482Juprelle
73.SCHUMACHER Albrecht44DEUEINRUHR313MA2473Simmerath
74.FTHONNES Michaela35DEURSC STAHLROSS45DA2471Aachen
75.RITZEN Baudouin41BELVELO-CLUB LA CA414MA2469Plombières
76.ESSER Dirk33DEUTHULE BIKING215MA1454Herzogenrath
77.SAVELKOUL Guido32NLDPARKETREUS216MA1429Stein
78.PIRONT Francois34BELDISTRICAR-DECOR217MA1425Stavelot
79.SCHLOUNE Christophe17BELSCOTT TEAM28JUN425Vielsalm
80.VOLK David18DEUFIREBIKE29JUN422Huertgenwald
81.APPERMANS Steve27BELTHOMPSON212ELI420Genk
82.FLAMMANG Tom26LUXVCDT213ELI419bertrange
83.GODESAR Horst35BELRSK EUPEN318MA1418Eupen
84.NEFFGEN Martin32DEUBSV PROFIL219MA1417Aachen
85.BASTIN Jean37BELHELIOS220MA1412Lambermont
86.KREUTZER Johannes45DEUBIKE CREWDUEREN315MA2411Dueren
87.BLAISE Alain38BELDISTRICAR-DECOR221MA1410Malmedy
88.RUHRIG Joe40BELRSV316MA2409Saint-Vith
89.WOLFF Amos22ISRTELAVISCYCLING29ESP408
90.BASTIN Robert35BELHELIOS222MA1407Pepinster
91.BIERMANS Jean30NLDMIDDEN LIMBURG223MA1406Maastricht
92.HAYEN David25BELSPORTBIKERS214ELI403Liedekerke
93.HALLMANNS Reinhard45DEUBSV PROFIL217MA2401hurtgenwald
94.DENNE Raphael26BELHELIOS215ELI396Ensival
95.VANHOUTTE Jimmy34BELHOT CHILI224MA1394Beveren (Leie)
96.GREGOIRE Fabien33BELELEVEN CYCLEVAS225MA1387Melen
97.VANDERVEKEN Kris30BELKURINGERSPORT226MA1377Tienen
98.MOBIUS Jurgen27BELDE LOSSE BROEK9216ELI376Genk
99.RIENSCHE Garvin26DEUSTURMVOGEL BONN217ELI367Bonn
100.VONDERHECKEN Stefan53BELRSK EUPEN29MA3363Raeren
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
23/10/2019 - 07:39 - 394 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 8  
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
VTT Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2004, -
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement général
 
Kategorie
PosNameAgeNATMannschaft#PlatzNamePtsStadt
101.DERVEAUX Danny34BEL227MA1361Otegem
102.NICHTS Ralf47DEU318MA2360Solinsen
103.DE BOCK Sven25BEL218ELI349Essen
104.BATS Ronny45BELFOREST BIKERS219MA2348Betekom
105.SCHIESKE Herman40BELLACE220MA2346Eupen
106.NIESSEN Klaus47DEUVIKTORIA221MA2341Simmerath
107.GOBATTO Giovanni29BELHELIOS219ELI339Pepinster
108.LINDENLAUF Werner18DEUBSV PROFIL210JUN332Blankenheim-Reetz
109.BENOIT Gérard40BEL222MA2332Bioul
110.CREMER Dieter43DEUEINRUHR323MA2331Simmerath
111.CORNELIS Kris33BELTEAM POWERFOOD228MA1329Liedekerke
112.ROEDER Stefan35DEUBSV PROFIL229MA1322Simmerath
113.WOLKENER Marc39BELRSK EUPEN230MA1321Kettenis
114.JOHANNS Roland43BEL324MA2320Burg-Reuland
115.SCHNEIDER Yannick18BELEIFELBIKER211JUN318Amblève
116.KEUTGEN Henning24DEUFIREBIKE220ELI316Roetgen
117.BEAUDOIN Nicolas25BEL221ELI314Lorcé
118.GOUVERNEUR Laurent26BELHELIOS222ELI314Jalhay
119.SCHUETZ Max15BELRSV28JUG304Saint-Vith
120.PATZEL Ralph41BELFIREBIKE225MA2304Raeren
121.SCHOPPEN Guido34DEUBIKE CREWDUEREN231MA1299Dueren
122.VAN ARKEL Robert34NLDARKY RACING232MA1297Tiel
123.HUGO Stephan34BELAFC NIDRUM233MA1292Nidrum
124.HAAG Andy15BELRSV39JUG291Saint-Vith
125.KERREN Bruno26BELC.C.HELOWA223ELI288Lontzen
126.FNELEN Kristien26BELWAC26DA2282Essen
127.SCHONFELDER Georg16DEUBIKE CREWDUEREN210JUG277dueren
128.LIEBER Simon15BELAMB THEUX211JUG271Malmedy
129.DUMBRUCH Jérôme15BELVTT TROOZ212JUG268Trooz
130.GROTEGUT Martin37DEUSCHRUFF234MA1262Wesseling
131.FGEEBELEN Irene45BELFUJIMTBMASTERS27DA2258Neeroeteren
132.BERCKMANS Nico35BELBIKE ACTION135MA1250Balen
132.DELFOSSE Gerrit28BELVELO CLUB BLANC124ELI250Veltem-Beisem
134.VAN DEN EYNDE Lodwyk61BEL210MA3248Boechout
135.LECOK Jos50BELFUJIMTBMASTERS211MA3248Neeroeteren
136.GREIMERS Alexander26BELRSV225ELI247Eupen
137.JACOBS Gody24BELJONG VLAANDEREN126ELI240Diepenbeek
138.SIJEN Danny28NLDTEAM FUJI BIKES127ELI240Maastricht
139.LAMBERIX Alex28NLD128ELI239berg en terblyt
140.JANKE Klaus34DEUWWW CHAKO136MA1239Swisttal
141.CALVO Carlos32LUX237MA1239foetz
142.KONIGS Ralf36DEU238MA1238dueren
143.FTHEWISSEN Rosy46NLDFUJIMTBMASTERS28DA2236hulsberg
144.NIEHSEN Frank32DEU239MA1236Nideggen
145.WEYLAND Christian26LUXWFC129ELI233diekirch
146.VAN DE VEN Johan29NLD130ELI232den dungen
147.LEVIEUX Christian41BELAMB THEUX126MA2230Spa
148.BUCKER Thomas16DEUBSV PROFIL213JUG230huertgenwald
149.HOUBEN Kristof26BELDE LOSSE BROEK131ELI229Genk
150.FJAWORSKA Jolanta38BEL29DA2229Eupen
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
23/10/2019 - 07:39 - 394 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 8  
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
VTT Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2004, -
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement général
 
Kategorie
PosNameAgeNATMannschaft#PlatzNamePtsStadt
151.GILS Christophe15BELRSV214JUG227Saint-Vith
152.ESSER Marcel31NLDBE ONE140MA1226Heerlen
152.MEERSCHAERT Patrick45BELBE ONE127MA2226Sint-Gillis-Waas
152.PATTYN Bart34BELMORGAN BLUE140MA1226Zillebeke
155.WILDEN Martin15DEUTV ROETGEN215JUG225Roetgen
156.CORBEELS Kurt32BELFOREST BIKERS142MA1222Aarschot
156.DONNE Mark28BELTREK USA132ELI222Hamont
156.LEGROS Melvin19BELSCOTT USA110ESP222Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes
156.METTEPENNINGEN Stijn17BELRUDYCO112JUN222Hamme
160.KUHLMANN Rene34NLDMAGUKA143MA1220Baarlo
160.VAN HECKE Filip32BELTREK USA143MA1220Stekene
160.VOLDERS Margino27BEL133ELI220Ham
163.DJURRE X26NLDHARINGS134ELI219hoensbroek
163.HUYNEN Ronny31NLDFP-BIKE145MA1219Eijsden
165.LICHTENTHÄLER Dirk25DEURSC STOLBERG135ELI218Duren
166.VAN HECKE Philippe32BELTREK USA146MA1217Stekene
166.VILLEVAL Raphael25BELSCOTTUSA CYCLIN136ELI217Martouzin-Neuville
168.GILISSEN Dion28NLDPARKETREUS137ELI216Eijsden
168.LANGER Thorsten33BELEIFELBIKER147MA1216Recht
170.FLIES Danny41BELCHAMIZO TEAM128MA2215Lippelo
170.SOERS Danny26BELGARY FISCHER138ELI215Neerpelt
170.VAN DER WAARSENBURG Winand28NLDSCF ABELS BIKE138ELI215Sulpen
173.GEERTS Ronny40BELSCOTT USA129MA2214Oud-Turnhout
173.VAN DE WAARSENBURG W28DEUDISCOVERY140ELI214
173.VANHERCK Geert33BEL148MA1214Houthalen-Helchteren
176.DEMEESTER Henk28BEL141ELI212Anzegem
177.BOMANS Willy44BELKURINGERSPORT130MA2211Houthalen-Helchteren
177.HANNES Bob35BELBIKE ACTION149MA1211Balen
177.MAES Jo40BELGRONTMIJCYCLING130MA2211Herzele
177.RAYMAKERS Joris16BELTREK USA116JUG211Heusden-Zolder
177.STRISTHAEGEN Jean-Paul18NLDJEF ABELS BIKES113JUN211Cadier En Keer
182.DECLERCQ Wouter29BELHOT CHILI142ELI210Ruddervoorde
182.JANSSENS Michael22BEL111ESP210Ranst
184.CLAUDE Xxx39BELMARGAN BLUE CT150MA1209Zwevegem
185.DRIESMANS Dimitri27BELVELO CLUB BLANC143ELI208Linden
185.LOITS Michael25BEL143ELI208Overijse
185.LOUSBERG Roland46BELSPEED BIKERS132MA2208Verviers
185.VLIEGEN Erik26BELSC BÜTGENBACH143ELI208Bullange
189.MOONEN Alex39BEL151MA1207Ravels
190.MOYEN Cédric31BELCUESTA BIKING T152MA1206Sainte-Marie-Sur-Semois
191.SCHLOUNE Denis17BELSCOTT TEAM114JUN206Vielsalm
192.FEYAERTS Bart33BEL153MA1204Haacht
192.SIEBER Georg24DEUTUS SCHMIDT146ELI204Schmidt
192.THIEMPONT Dany29BELMORGAN BLUE CT146ELI204Sint-Gillis-Waas
195.SURMONT Alain27BEL248ELI204Sint-Andries
196.DERVEAUX Claude39BEL154MA1203Zwevegem
196.SMEDTS Peter28BEL149ELI203Bornem
198.SCHUMACHER Joerg36DEU155MA1202zuelpich
199.THIJSSEN Peter36NLDWIELERHUISLIESS156MA1201Venlo
200.TAS Patrick35BELGRONTMIJCYCLING157MA1200Beernem
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
23/10/2019 - 07:39 - 394 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 8  
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
VTT Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2004, -
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement général
 
Kategorie
PosNameAgeNATMannschaft#PlatzNamePtsStadt
201.STERCKX Sven24BELWIELER CENTRYM150ELI199Moerbeke-Waas
201.VYNCKE Eric46BEL133MA2199Peer
203.GOMMANS Mark19NLDWC WIEDEN LIMBU112ESP198meijel
204.KOCH Silvan27DEUTUS SCHMIDT151ELI198Schmidt
205.SCHMITZ Kai27DEU152ELI197aachen
206.JOLY Julien19BELVELO CLUB BLANC113ESP196Mons
206.THOMSON Frederic33BELVTT SURISTER158MA1196Jalhay
208.EVERS Erik36BEL159MA1195Herentals
208.THOMSON Gerard31BELVTT SURISTER159MA1195Jalhay
210.SIR KOPACKI Tom25DEUMTB STORE ELER153ELI194Aachen
210.ZINKE Heinz45BELROCKY MOUNTAIN134MA2194Maasmechelen
212.LIOR Mirkin21ISRISRAEL114ESP194Israel
213.GABRIEL Ferdinand35BELDISTRICAR-DECOR161MA1193Waimes
214.BACHEM Harry32BELTV ROETGEN162MA1192Raeren
214.JANSSENS Bart19BELCHAMIZOSPORTFUL115ESP192Edegem
214.MEIJENHUIS? Xxx21NLD115ESP192Zoetemer
214.MICHEL Guido44BELRSK EUPEN135MA2192Eupen
218.KALICIAK Jan28BELRUBBERDUCK154ELI192aachen
219.BLOEMMEN Kris42BELDOK GEEL136MA2191Herselt
219.REMACLE Francis42BELSPA VTT136MA2191Aubel
219.SAUTELET Philippe43BELDISTRICAR-DECOR136MA2191Brussel 9
222.BAGGEN Frank43BELPARKETREUS139MA2190
222.DIERCKX Mario31BEL163MA1190Deurne (Antwerpen)
222.LUXEN Glenn18BELWAC HOBOKEN115JUN190Zoersel
225.GROAG Itay17ISRISRAEL116JUN189
225.LHEUREUX Hugues36BELAMB THEUX164MA1189
225.WALRAET Wouter18BEL116JUN189Wortegem-Petegem
228.FDELFOSSE Catherine23BELTREK USA110DA2188Battice
229.FISCHER Karl-Heinz47DEUDUATHLON MAUSBA140MA2187Stolberg
230.VAN LOOCK Daniel43BELJONGE RENNERS141MA2186Herent
230.VAN PEER Joris27BELDECATHLON155ELI186Londerzeel
232.DE SMET Johnny38BELSPORTBIKERS165MA1186Welle
233.CORNELIS Danny35BELUNITED BIKERS166MA1185Kermt (Hasselt)
233.JANSSEN Guido18BEL118JUN185Fourons
233.THOMAS Ink?26DEU156ELI185Kreuzau
236.SCHOTTEN Peter34DEUTUS SCHMIDT167MA1184Schmidt
236.VANDEREET Simon16BELSCOTT USA117JUG184Wijgmaal (Vl.Br.)
238.MOMMERENCY Kevin19BELTOF117ESP183Torhout
239.GILSON Renaud43BELVTT SURISTER142MA2182Jalhay
240.JAIMY X19NLDAQUILA HARINGS118ESP181maastricht
240.LICHTENTHÄLER Jochem25DEUBSV HURTGENWALD157ELI181Eschweiler
240.PEETERS Marco33NLDSTEENSE RAT168MA1181St Jansteen
243.DETAILLE Marc42BELAMB THEUX143MA2180Spa
244.ROSSIGNOL Dirk41BELRED KANGAROOS144MA2179Affligem
245.LANG Andreas22DEUTRI TUS SCHLEID119ESP178Kall
246.BLOEMMEN Rudy46BEL145MA2177Herselt
246.MIRKIN Lior21ISRTELAVISCYCLING120ESP177
248.NOEL Philippe34BELAMB THEUX169MA1176Liege 2
249.DE LOCK Rob31BEL170MA1175Mechelen
249.VANLANGENAEKER Paul42BELCLAESSENS BIKE146MA2175Stevoort
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
23/10/2019 - 07:39 - 394 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 8  
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
VTT Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2004, -
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement général
 
Kategorie
PosNameAgeNATMannschaft#PlatzNamePtsStadt
251.JAWSSEN Bas18BELBALEN BC119JUN174Balen
252.PORTERS Robin18BELTREK USA120JUN170Tessenderlo
253.BILLE Gaëtan16BELARDENNE-GAUME118JUG169Arlon
254.LIVIAU David30BELON2WHEELS171MA1168Oudenaarde
255.VEKEMANS Mars41BELGOORBIKERS147MA2167Herselt
256.STENZEL Michael33DEUPRO-BIKE HEMER172MA1165Hemer
257.BASTIAN Robert24BELDLC AACHEN158ELI164
257.KUNTZ Andreas31DEU173MA1164Wurselen
257.SCHOMMER Raymond48BELEIFELBIKER148MA2164Butgenbach
257.SPELEERS Pieter20BELFUNNY BIKERS121ESP164Anzegem
261.GROSJEAN Jean-Francois29BELHELIOS159ELI163Pepinster
262.AERNOUTS Jim15BELBYCYCLE EDEGEM119JUG162Kalmthout
263.HOVEN Hans-Juergen43DEU149MA2161Nideggen
264.REUTER Ernst42BEL150MA2160Eupen
264.VAN MALDEGHEM Julien48BEL150MA2160Zoersel
266.KRAMER Dieter38BELCUBE174MA1159Saint-Vith
266.SCHUTZ Jurgen40DEU152MA2159olverhof
268.DEEN Rodney37BEL175MA1158Membruggen
268.PETROONS Kenny21BEL122ESP158Dworp
268.WANSART Jean-Marc38BELDOLMAR TEAM175MA1158Erezee
271.GOBATTO Salvatore27BELHELIOS160ELI156Theux
271.THUR Max16DEUTALSPERREN120JUG156schmidtheim
273.FRANCOIS Christophe34BELELEVEN CYCLEVAS177MA1156Xhendelesse
274.DETHIER Jose40BELDISTRICAR-DECOR153MA2155Waimes
274.FEIJAERTS Guido48BELDEMERSPURTERS153MA2155Kampenhout
274.HACKLER Michael16DEU121JUG155huppenbroich
274.SCHAUER Uli27DEUBSV PROFIL161ELI155Zulpich
274.WILLEMS Patrick40BELSC BÜTGENBACH153MA2155Butgenbach
279.ELBERS Roy27NLDWV DE MAASKANT162ELI154Maashees
279.HURTZ Siegfried41DEUTUS SCHMIDT156MA2154Schmidt
279.LIVIAU Sam22BEL123ESP154Kluisbergen
282.COLLARD Serge36BELCYCLE EVASION178MA1152Soumagne
282.DE SMET Dirk35BELMTB POWERFOODS178MA1152Liedekerke
282.TUEPPER Rolf34DEU178MA1152Simmerath
285.HALL Tim31BEL181MA1151
285.SORIES Peter19DEUTV HOEFEN124ESP151monschau
287.NELISSEN Bert16BELFUJIMTBMASTERS122JUG150
288.HEINEN Michael20DEUHAI BIKE125ESP150Schwirzheim
289.GERARD Frederic30BELHELIOS182MA1147Aubel
289.HAESEN Bart31BEL182MA1147Ham
289.PATRICK X26NLD163ELI147tiel
292.CHRISTIAENS Johan33BEL184MA1146Beverlo
292.MERTENS Henning23DEU164ELI146aachen
294.KIRCH Thomas37DEUTV KONZEN185MA1145monschau
295.SCHNITZLER Kurt26BEL165ELI143aachen
295.THEWISSEN Jos47NLDFUJIMTBMASTERS157MA2143
297.SCHUETZ Juergen40DEURSC PRUM158MA2142preischeid
298.BOUGARD Serge33BELAMIS VTTISTES186MA1141Jalhay
298.MICHEL Jerome17BELLACE121JUN141Eupen
300.KOLB Erik24BEL166ELI140
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
23/10/2019 - 07:39 - 394 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 8  
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
VTT Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2004, -
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement général
 
Kategorie
PosNameAgeNATMannschaft#PlatzNamePtsStadt
301.APFELBAUM Markus38DEU187MA1139Aachen
301.ESSER Frank46BELDE BES159MA2139
301.WEISS Torsten30DEUFIREBIKE187MA1139Geilenkirchen
304.SONNET Horst41BELSCBUTG160MA2138Butgenbach
305.MERGEL Stefan26DEU167ELI137Jullich
305.NIESSEN Marc17DEUVIKTORIA122JUN137simmerath-huppenbroich
305.WARROQUIERS Matthieu16BELAMB THEUX123JUG137Theux
308.BOUWMEESTER Patrick26NLD168ELI137Tiel
309.KOENIGS Ralf36DEU189MA1134Dueren
309.THUNUS Eddy32BELAMB THEUX189MA1134Malmedy
311.DEMONTHY Serge35BELFUNBIKERS191MA1134La Calamine
312.BONGARTZ René38BELRADSPORTKLUB - 192MA1133Eupen
312.FONCK Gary38BELVTT SURISTER192MA1133Jalhay
312.HEIN Heijnen57NLD112MA3133landgraaf
312.MARIN Stephane23BELAMB THEUX169ELI133Stavelot
316.SCHILDER Stefan28DEU170ELI132Aachen
316.VANWEERST Cedric19BELAMIS VTTISTES126ESP132Verviers
318.CHRISTOPH Bernd30DEU194MA1131Aachen
318.HUEBEL Christian23DEU171ELI131eschweiler
318.RUHRIG Jo40BELRSV161MA2131St Vith
321.BRIXHE Jean-Noel35BELAMB THEUX195MA1129Verviers
321.GRIELEN Gunther32BEL195MA1129Nijlen
321.THEUNISSEN Marc46BELDE BES162MA2129
324.VAN WIJK Wilco26NLD172ELI129tiel
325.BRUYNINCKX Wilfried30BELSK RAVAGO197MA1128Dessel
325.DEFAUWES Fabian18BELAMIS VTTISTES123JUN128Verviers
327.ILLIG Thomas37DEU198MA1127Ubach Pulenberg
327.FMERMANS Petra26BELSK RAVAGO111DA2127Dessel
329.HUPPERTZ Juergen20NLD127ESP126Simmerath
329.NONDONFAZ Francois41BEL163MA2126Malmedy
329.RODER Stefan35DEUBSV PROFIL199MA1126Simmerath
332.PICARD Marcel32DEU1100MA1125Rott
333.LAUTERFELD Ron33NLD1101MA1124Simpleveld
333.VAN BOGXLAER Diego43BEL164MA2124Dendermonde
335.JOS Xxx47NLDFUJIMTBMASTERS165MA2123hulsberg
335.KOLB Florian24DEU173ELI123Titz
337.HUNDT Joachim35DEU1102MA1122Koeln
337.SCHNEIDER Helmuth44BELEIFEL BIKER BÜT166MA2122Amel
339.STURA Peter42DEU167MA2121euskirchen
340.MEISE Jeroen25NLDFUJIMTBMASTERS174ELI120heerlen
341.CREMER Leo55DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE113MA3119Schleiden
342.VALCKE Jeroen22BELMOUNTAINBIKE.BE128ESP118Lanaken
343.KUEPPER Klaus38DEU1103MA1117Simmerath
343.LODOMEZ Philippe18BELAMB THEUX124JUN117Malmedy
345.MEESTERS Lars23NLD175ELI116vijlen
345.SERVAIS Arille38BELTOCH ESPACE BIK1104MA1116Petit-Rechain
347.FBLANCHAERT Jo34BELMOUNTAINFREAKS112DA2115Deinze
347.VASEN Sebastian26DEU176ELI115Welldorf
349.LAUSCHER Klaus41DEUFIREBIKE168MA2115Simmerath
350.PIKHARD Oliver25DEU177ELI114Aachen
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
23/10/2019 - 07:39 - 394 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 8  
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
VTT Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2004, -
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement général
 
Kategorie
PosNameAgeNATMannschaft#PlatzNamePtsStadt
351.BYNENS Nicolas51BELAMB THEUX114MA3113Juprelle
352.ROSEN Marc44BELGLOUMS169MA2112Waimes
353.ROTHEUDT Ralph37BEL1105MA1111Kettenis
354.RENTMEISTER Rene50BEL115MA3110Waimes
355.LUTTERBACH Michael24DEU178ELI109Aachen
356.GEULEN Guido36DEUFC GERMANIA VOS1106MA1108Huertgenwald
356.REKKO Gene19NLDHABETS129ESP108Meerssen
358.CARL Jean-Luc42BEL170MA2107Eupen
358.LECOQ Nathanael22BELHAMOIR130ESP107Hamoir
358.OKONSKI Rafael31DEU1107MA1107monschau
361.SCHMICKLER Andre32DEU1108MA1106erfstadt
362.EDEL Marcus34NLDMAKMATB1109MA1105Landgraaf
363.LUNENBACH Jorg38DEU1110MA1104Bonn
364.VUSASIN Lionel15BEL124JUG103Seraing
365.ERMES Frank46DEUDUERENER BIKE171MA2102dueren
365.FNILI Bartov26ISR113DA2102Israel
365.WLADISLAW Wolf34DEU1111MA1102Duren
368.BRINGS Stefan41DEURADWELT SCHEREN172MA2101geilenkirchen
368.DENIS Dominique37BELHELIOS1112MA1101Verviers
368.FLUDOVICY Monique27LUXTRISPEED MAMER114DA2101Sandweiler
371.LEHNER Thomas41DEU173MA2100schleiden
372.BOEMER Gerhard38BELEIFELBIKER1113MA199Waimes
372.DEFAUW Matthias14BELMOUTAINFREAKS125JUG99Drongen
372.WOLF Wladislaw34DEU1113MA199dueren
375.FHOOFT Katia27BEL115DA298Sint-Gillis-Waas
375.KNODEL Gino16DEUBSV PROFIL126JUG98Vossenack
377.STURA Georg40DEU174MA297euskirchen
378.HEINEN Jorge16BELEIFELBIKER127JUG96Bullange
378.HENDRIKX Fred47NLD175MA296susteren
380.LENZ Kevin14BELEIFELBIKER128JUG95Büllingen
381.HERMANN Thomas36BELAFC NIDRUM1115MA194Nidrum
382.HUBIN Philippe33BELVTT DES COLLINE1116MA193Thieulain
382.TOST Dirk30DEU1116MA193baesweiler
384.JOHANNS Jerome16BEL129JUG92Soumagne
384.JORRES Heinz52DEURAINERS116MA392Duren
386.JORIS Rudy35BELSMOUT RACING1118MA191Nijlen
386.KLEEFISCH Wilhelm41DEU176MA291merzenich
388.CREMER Bernhard52BELRSV117MA390Saint-Vith
389.DETHIER Freddy54BELGLOUMS118MA389Waimes
389.FSCHUETT Andreas14DEUEINRUHR12DA189Simmerath
391.DEDRIJ Bart32BELDMB RACING1119MA188Sint-Truiden
392.FROHN Franz-Jozef51DEUSG SPORTFREUNDE119MA384marmagen
393.FGILLISJIANS Myriam22BEL116DA277Londerzeel
394.FDENIS Cecile31BELHELIOS117DA272Verviers
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
23/10/2019 - 07:39 - 394 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 8