Euregio MTB Cup #6 - Kids #7
VTT Eupen, 12/09/2004, BEL
Minimes - Classement scratch
0km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.IOCClub#TijdGem.PlaatsNaamPtsGemeente
1.257BEECKMAN Dylan11BEL618:57 19.011MIJ250Lede
2.296BATS Didier11BELDELVORA619:18 18.662MIJ240Betekom
3.273CREMER Christophe11DEUTV ROETGEN619:19 18.653MIJ232Roetgen
4.253SCHUETT Thomas11DEUEINRUHR620:14 17.804MIJ226Simmerath
5.286MARAITE Thomas11BELEIFELBIKER620:15 17.785MIJ222Amel
6.256FJASPART Larisa11BEL620:57 17.191MIM220Malmedy
7.299LENZ Yannick11BELEIFELBIKER621:41 16.616MIJ219Bullange
8.272AMANN Laurin9DEUTV ROETGEN621:57 16.407MIJ218Roetgen
9.274STEPHAN Yannick10DEUTV ROETGEN622:05 16.318MIJ217Roetgen
10.291VAN HERBRUGGEN Yannick11BEL622:25 16.069MIJ216La Calamine
11.242MERTENS Niklas10DEUTV ROETGEN622:31 16.0010MIJ215Roetgen
12.244JANSEN Sven11DEUTV ROETGEN622:47 15.8111MIJ214Roetgen
13.266HACKENBROICH Collin11DEU518:58 15.8212MIJ213simmerath
14.295BATS Mathieu9BELDELVORA519:07 15.7013MIJ212Betekom
15.267SCHLABERTZ Cedric10LUXRSV519:08 15.6914MIJ211Weiswampach
16.263KAIJSER Mark9BELEIFELBIKER519:08 15.6815MIJ210Amblève
17.275FISCHER Tom10DEUTV ROETGEN519:09 15.6716MIJ209Roetgen
18.294COOMANS Kenneth8BEL519:14 15.6117MIJ208Diest
19.258BEECKMAN Arnaud7BEL519:15 15.6018MIJ207Lede
20.298MERTES Daniel-Olimpiu11BELEIFELBIKER519:41 15.2419MIJ206Büllingen
21.246SCHMITZ Yves9BEL519:42 15.2320MIJ205Hergenrath
22.249NELLES Ronny9BELEIFELBIKER520:01 14.9921MIJ204Butgenbach
23.248ROZEIN Frédéric8BELEIFELBIKER520:02 14.9822MIJ203Butgenbach
24.293WEGENKA Henri8DEUEIFELBIKER520:03 14.9723MIJ202Monschau
25.245COLLET Marvin9BEL520:34 14.5924MIJ201Walhorn
26.285DERVEAUX Niels7BEL520:41 14.5125MIJ200Otegem
27.239FALT Vera10DEUEIFELBIKER520:46 14.452MIM199Monschau
28.251RUHRIG Lion7BELRSV521:04 14.2526MIJ198Saint-Vith
29.287FMARAITE Tamara8BELEIFELBIKER521:05 14.233MIM197Amel
30.276KLUBERT Philippe8DEUTV ROETGEN521:47 13.7727MIJ196
31.277FKOCH Miriam8DEUTV ROETGEN521:53 13.714MIM195
32.289DEDIER Jarno8BEL521:56 13.6828MIJ194Sint-Martens-Lierde
33.250KOHNEN Kilian7BELRSV522:06 13.5829MIJ193Saint-Vith
34.270SPIERTZ Olivier8BEL522:13 13.5030MIJ192Welkenraedt
35.271BUNN Alexander6DEUTV ROETGEN522:27 13.3731MIJ191Roetgen
36.237FWEISHAUPT Hannah10DEUTV ROETGEN524:05 12.465MIM190Roetgen
37.255FJASPART Joanne8BEL419:01 12.626MIM189Malmedy
38.290FHALMES Nora9BELEIFELBIKER419:20 12.427MIM188Butgenbach
39.260NYSSEN Kevin7BELVELO-CLUB LA CA419:45 12.1632MIJ187La Calamine
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
16/10/2019 - 09:34 - 39 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 1