Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4
VTT Butgenbach, 14-15/08/2004, BEL
VOR - 42.2km - Classement scratch
0km 
Kategorie
PosNrNameAgeNATMannschaft#ZeitMoy.PlatzNamePtsStadt
1.12BERCKMANS Nico35BELBIKE ACTION51:57:39 21.521MA1250Balen
2.139SMEETS Roge31NLDPARKETREUS52:00:42 20.982MA1240elsloo
3.78SEWING Holger43DEUS-TEC52:06:51 19.961MA2232Bocaum
4.39MEERSCHAERT Patrick45BELBE ONE52:07:58 19.792MA2226Sint-Gillis-Waas
5.137CORBEELS Kurt32BELFOREST BIKERS52:08:36 19.693MA1222Aarschot
6.117KUHLMANN Rene34NLDMAGUKA52:09:51 19.504MA1220Baarlo
7.9VERHELLEN Angelo23BELDJ MATIC52:10:24 19.421ELI219Zulte
8.130SCHLOUNE Christophe17BELSCOTT TEAM52:11:52 19.201JUN218Vielsalm
9.152CARABIN Sébastien15BELAMB THEUX52:12:04 19.171JUG217Petit-Rechain
10.88JACQUEMIN Claude40BELCYCLE EVASION52:12:38 19.093MA2216Stree-Lez-Huy
11.62SOERS Danny26BELGARY FISCHER52:12:59 19.042ELI215Neerpelt
12.150DENIS Yves30BELHELIOS52:13:29 18.975MA1214Pepinster
13.21GREGOIRE Fabien33BELELEVEN CYCLEVAS52:13:44 18.936MA1213Melen
14.136SAVELKOUL Guido32NLDPARKETREUS52:14:47 18.797MA1212Stein
15.42BOMANS Willy44BELKURINGERSPORT52:16:10 18.604MA2211Houthalen-Helchteren
16.142LEVIEUX Christian41BELAMB THEUX52:16:39 18.535MA2210Spa
17.22CLAUDE Xxx39BELMARGAN BLUE CT52:17:10 18.468MA1209Zwevegem
18.168LOITS Michael25BEL52:17:21 18.443ELI208Overijse
19.159BILLIG Rainer43DEUFIREBIKE52:17:44 18.386MA2207Roetgen
20.79MINTERT Michael35DEUVELO SOLINGEN52:18:03 18.349MA1206Solingen
21.149BASTIN Robert35BELHELIOS52:18:28 18.2910MA1205Pepinster
22.146MASSONET Dominique27BELBOUWEL52:19:32 18.154ELI204Borgloon
23.158FLAMMANG Tom26LUXVCDT52:20:43 18.005ELI203bertrange
24.170HOSSAY Pascal17BELCORRATEC52:20:45 17.992JUN202Battice
25.116THIJSSEN Peter36NLDWIELERHUISLIESS52:20:57 17.9711MA1201Venlo
26.53BIERMANS Jean30NLDMIDDEN LIMBURG52:21:12 17.9312MA1200Maastricht
27.143VANDERVEKEN Kris30BELKURINGERSPORT52:22:26 17.7813MA1199Tienen
28.4CRUTZE Jean-Louis54BELAMB THEUX52:22:40 17.751MA3198Malmedy
29.57VANHOUTTE Jimmy34BELHOT CHILI52:23:09 17.6914MA1197Beveren (Leie)
30.145LUX Christian28BELCORRATEC52:23:48 17.616ELI196Büllingen
31.30MIESSEN Christian19DEUEIFELBIKER52:24:00 17.591ESP195Monschau
32.120MOLLERS Samuel18BELDISTRICAR-DECOR52:24:12 17.563JUN194Robertville
33.10MEYNAERTS Beny39BELMTB RUDI52:24:12 17.5615MA1193Aarschot
34.91JANSSENS Bart19BELCHAMIZOSPORTFUL52:24:38 17.512ESP192Edegem
35.54BLOEMMEN Kris42BELDOK GEEL52:24:43 17.507MA2191Herselt
36.115DIERCKX Mario31BEL52:25:00 17.4616MA1190Deurne (Antwerpen)
37.126LEFEBVRE Samuel29BELSECTION LIEGEOI52:25:33 17.407ELI189Thimister
38.45HAYEN David25BELSPORTBIKERS52:26:33 17.288ELI188Liedekerke
39.119DENNE Raphael26BELHELIOS52:27:49 17.139ELI187Ensival
40.32POTZEL Rene35DEUIBC DIMB RACING52:28:08 17.0917MA1186Eschweiler
41.154FROHN Mathias19DEUSG SF 6952:28:44 17.033ESP185Marmagen
42.58DIDELOT Stéphane22BELCORRATEC52:29:48 16.904ESP184Stavelot
43.102HILGERS Michael20BELCORRATEC52:30:07 16.875ESP183Schönberg
44.6BATS Ronny45BELFOREST BIKERS52:31:15 16.748MA2182Betekom
45.123LICHTENTHÄLER Jochem25DEUBSV HURTGENWALD41:57:49 17.2710ELI181Eschweiler
46.36GRAEF Ralf32DEUTOYOTA41:57:50 17.2618MA1180Dueren
47.25ROSSIGNOL Dirk41BELRED KANGAROOS41:58:22 17.199MA2179Affligem
48.83KLINKHAMMER Hans45DEUSCHMIKO SPORT41:58:46 17.1310MA2178Mechernich
49.59BLOEMMEN Rudy46BEL41:59:01 17.0911MA2177Herselt
50.95ROGIERS Wouter28BELMTB RUDI41:59:17 17.0511ELI176Ruddervoorde
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
23/01/2020 - 01:54 - 156 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 4  
Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4
VTT Butgenbach, 14-15/08/2004, BEL
VOR - 42.2km - Classement scratch
0km 
Kategorie
PosNrNameAgeNATMannschaft#ZeitMoy.PlatzNamePtsStadt
51.40INK Thomas26DEUCORRATEC41:59:32 17.0212ELI175Kreuzau
52.11JAWSSEN Bas18BELBALEN BC41:59:44 16.994JUN174Balen
53.156DHALUIN Rudi40BEL42:00:01 16.9512MA2173Herentals
54.63BACKES Alain30BELRSV42:00:36 16.8719MA1172Saint-Vith
55.90MOBIUS Jurgen27BELDE LOSSE BROEK942:00:56 16.8213ELI171Genk
56.155BEAUDOIN Nicolas25BEL42:01:33 16.7414ELI170Lorcé
57.132BILLE Gaëtan16BELARDENNE-GAUME42:01:50 16.702JUG169Arlon
58.111SCHNEIDER Yannick18BELEIFELBIKER42:01:58 16.685JUN168Amblève
59.29VEKEMANS Mars41BELGOORBIKERS42:02:13 16.6413MA2167Herselt
60.118GOUVERNEUR Laurent26BELHELIOS42:02:29 16.6115ELI166Jalhay
61.169STENZEL Michael33DEUPRO-BIKE HEMER42:02:47 16.5720MA1165Hemer
62.98SCHOMMER Raymond48BELEIFELBIKER42:03:05 16.5314MA2164Butgenbach
63.131BENOIT Gérard40BEL42:03:43 16.4415MA2163Bioul
64.82KOULI Maher18DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE42:04:15 16.376JUN162Gemund
65.23DERVEAUX Danny34BEL42:04:37 16.3221MA1161Otegem
66.35MERTENS Raphael16DEUBSV PROFIL42:04:43 16.313JUG160Nideggen
67.167SCHUTZ Jurgen40DEU42:04:48 16.3016MA2159olverhof
68.56DEEN Rodney37BEL42:05:00 16.2722MA1158Membruggen
69.94VILVOYE Daniel35BELTEAM GT EUPEN42:05:03 16.2723MA1157Eupen
70.151BECKERS Romain36BELPRATTDREIVERS42:05:16 16.2424MA1156Lontzen
71.74SCHAUER Uli27DEUBSV PROFIL42:05:27 16.2116ELI155Zulpich
72.31FSTEIN-KIRCH Anne40DEUMTB GUIDE EIFEL42:05:35 16.201DA2154Monschau
73.33SCHULLER Heinz54DEUBSV PROFIL42:05:46 16.172MA3153Elsdorf
74.24DE SMET Dirk35BELMTB POWERFOODS42:06:32 16.0825MA1152Liedekerke
75.49CORNELIS Kris33BELTEAM POWERFOOD42:06:34 16.0726MA1151Liedekerke
76.133LEJEUNE Olivier29BELRSV42:07:01 16.0117ELI150Saint-Vith
77.157CALVO Carlos32LUX42:07:14 15.9927MA1149foetz
78.5SCHLABERTZ Stephan16BELRSV42:07:44 15.924JUG148Sankt Vith
79.16HAESEN Bart31BEL42:08:08 15.8728MA1147Ham
80.104CHRISTIAENS Johan33BEL42:08:33 15.8229MA1146Beverlo
81.44THONNES Hans-Peter57DEURSC STAHLROSS42:08:45 15.803MA3145Cochem
82.141PEIFFER Kurt35BELRSV42:09:04 15.7630MA1144Sankt Vith
83.87JUSTEN Hubert50BELRSV42:09:37 15.694MA3143Saint-Vith
84.166BREIDENICH Manfred42DEUTUS SCHMIDT42:09:41 15.6817MA2142Schmidt
85.15WANGEN Fabrice15BELEIFELBIKER42:09:46 15.685JUG141Burg-Reuland
86.162KEUTGEN Henning24DEUFIREBIKE42:09:53 15.6618ELI140Roetgen
87.125APFELBAUM Markus38DEU42:09:57 15.6531MA1139Aachen
88.92SONNET Horst41BELSCBUTG42:10:07 15.6318MA2138Butgenbach
89.89CLERIX Kurt26BELHOME42:10:53 15.5419ELI137As
90.20FRANCOIS Christophe34BELELEVEN CYCLEVAS42:11:01 15.5332MA1136Xhendelesse
91.93KALICIAK Friedrich26DEU42:11:25 15.4820ELI135aachen
92.165THUNUS Eddy32BELAMB THEUX42:11:44 15.4433MA1134Malmedy
93.110MARIN Stephane23BELAMB THEUX42:12:11 15.3921ELI133Stavelot
94.80VANHERF Ludo51BEL42:12:20 15.375MA3132Mopertingen
95.124CHRISTOPH Bernd30DEU42:12:34 15.3434MA1131Aachen
96.75HEINEN Michael20DEUHAI BIKE42:13:00 15.296ESP130Schwirzheim
97.112GRIELEN Gunther32BEL42:13:08 15.2835MA1129Nijlen
98.67BRUYNINCKX Wilfried30BELSK RAVAGO42:13:42 15.2136MA1128Dessel
99.66FMERMANS Petra26BELSK RAVAGO42:13:46 15.212DA2127Dessel
100.147RODER Stefan35DEUBSV PROFIL42:13:50 15.2037MA1126Simmerath
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
23/01/2020 - 01:54 - 156 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 4  
Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4
VTT Butgenbach, 14-15/08/2004, BEL
VOR - 42.2km - Classement scratch
0km 
Kategorie
PosNrNameAgeNATMannschaft#ZeitMoy.PlatzNamePtsStadt
101.76LOGEN Helmut53DEUEINRUHR42:13:51 15.206MA3125Einruhr
102.19VAN BOGXLAER Diego43BEL42:15:25 15.0219MA2124Dendermonde
103.60SCHUMACHER Leon17DEUEINRUHR42:15:32 15.017JUN123Simmerath
104.108GENTER Michael29DEU42:15:50 14.9822ELI122Schmidt
105.138GYO Rene35DEU42:16:57 14.8538MA1121Aachen
106.134RUHRIG Joe40BELRSV42:18:05 14.7320MA2120Saint-Vith
107.8FVERHAMME Wendy20BELMOUNTAINFREAKS42:18:13 14.723DA2119Zele
108.27VAN ARKEL Robert34NLDARKY RACING42:18:44 14.6639MA1118Tiel
109.28BOUWMEESTER Patrick26NLD42:19:26 14.5923ELI117Tiel
110.97MAGDZIAK Klaus50DEUTHW/QUANTEC42:20:08 14.527MA3116Mechernich
111.148FBLANCHAERT Jo34BELMOUNTAINFREAKS42:21:16 14.404DA2115Deinze
112.163PIKHARD Oliver25DEU42:22:45 14.2524ELI114Aachen
113.160FRUTTERS Monika29DEUTV ROETGEN42:23:33 14.175DA2113Roetgen
114.103KONIGS Ralf36DEU42:24:17 14.1040MA1112dueren
115.77CREMER Dieter43DEUEINRUHR42:24:53 14.0421MA2111Simmerath
116.34NICHTS Ralf47DEU42:25:17 14.0022MA2110Solinsen
117.26VAN WIJK Wilco26NLD42:26:07 13.9225ELI109tiel
118.72SCHUETT Bernd44DEUEINRUHR42:26:42 13.8723MA2108Simmerath
119.2SCHANK Armin18BELEIFELBIKER42:28:42 13.688JUN107Amel
120.17HUPPERETZ Simon15BELEIFELBIKER42:29:50 13.586JUG106Malmedy
121.96RITZEN Baudouin41BELVELO-CLUB LA CA42:30:18 13.5324MA2105Plombières
122.61LUNENBACH Jorg38DEU42:31:46 13.4041MA1104Bonn
123.18HAAG Andy15BELRSV42:33:21 13.267JUG103Saint-Vith
124.106FNILI Bartov26ISR42:33:27 13.266DA2102Israel
125.70FLUDOVICY Monique27LUXTRISPEED MAMER42:35:13 13.117DA2101helmsange
126.73FSCHUETT Daniella16DEUEINRUHR42:35:13 13.101DA1100Simmerath
127.43DEFAUW Matthias14BELMOUTAINFREAKS42:36:39 12.998JUG99Drongen
128.107NIEHSEN Frank32DEU31:58:38 12.9542MA198Nideggen
129.135BIEFER Patrick15BELRSV31:59:09 12.899JUG97Sankt Vith
130.65HEINEN Jorge16BELEIFELBIKER31:59:12 12.8910JUG96Bullange
131.64LENZ Kevin14BELEIFELBIKER31:59:14 12.8811JUG95Büllingen
132.101FJAWORSKA Jolanta38BEL32:00:46 12.728DA294Eupen
133.14HUBIN Philippe33BELVTT DES COLLINE32:03:09 12.4743MA193Thieulain
134.51JOHANNS Jerome16BEL32:06:46 12.1212JUG92Soumagne
135.114JORIS Rudy35BELSMOUT RACING32:13:11 11.5344MA191Nijlen
136.127TITS Christian44BEL32:16:04 11.2925MA290Flemalle
137.50JOHANNS Roland43BEL32:16:30 11.2526MA289Burg-Reuland
138.37FTHONNES Michaela35DEURSC STAHLROSS11:58:29 4.569DA288Aachen
DNF55DE SMET Johnny38BELSPORTBIKERS0MA10Welle
DNF164FESTERS Sabine23DEU0DA20aachen
DNF85GEORGES Michel43BELVTT MOSAN0MA20Flemalle
DNF99HECK Philippe33BELSC BUTGENBACH0MA10Butgenbach
DNF109HUGGENS Davy24BEL0ELI0Hechtel-Eksel
DNF153JANKE Klaus34DEUWWW CHAKO0MA10Swisttal
DNF100FJOUCK Larisa16BEL0DA10Butgenbach
DNF81LAMBERIX Alex28NLD0ELI0valkenburg
DNF84LEMBECK Marius20DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLE0ESP0Kall
DNF122LICHTENTHÄLER Dirk25DEURSC STOLBERG0ELI0Duren
DNF105LIOR Mirkin21ISRISRAEL0ESP0Israel
DNF121PEETERS Jan49BEL0MA20Lommel
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
23/01/2020 - 01:54 - 156 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 4  
Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4
VTT Butgenbach, 14-15/08/2004, BEL
VOR - 42.2km - Classement scratch
0km 
Kategorie
PosNrNameAgeNATMannschaft#ZeitMoy.PlatzNamePtsStadt
DNF129SCHLOUNE Denis17BELSCOTT TEAM0JUN0Vielsalm
DNF71SCHUMACHER Albrecht44DEUEINRUHR0MA20Simmerath
DNF52SIJEN Danny28NLDTEAM FUJI BIKES0ELI0Maastricht
DNF128TITS Christophe16BELSECTION LIEGEOI0JUG0Flemalle
DNF113VAN HOVE Gunther34BELSMOUT RACING0MA10Nijlen
DNF161WEYLAND Christian26LUXWFC0ELI0diekirch
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
23/01/2020 - 01:54 - 156 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 4