Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
Category
MIN J
Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2003, -
Minimes - Classement scratch
 
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
1.MIESSEN Andreas11DEUEIFELBIKER611470Monschau
2.RITZEN Raphael11BELFUNBIKERS621417Plombières
3.AMANN Cedric11DEUTV ROETGEN631360Roetgen
4.CREMER Christoph10DEUTV ROETGEN641346Roetgen
5.HERMANNS Phillip11DEUTV ROETGEN651329Roetgen
6.WEGENKA Janik11DEUEIFELBIKER661298Kaltherherberg
7.SCHUETT Thomas10DEUEINRUHR671294Simmerath
8.LENZ Yannick10BELEIFELBIKER681271Bullange
9.FISCHER Tom8DEUTV ROETGEN691239Roetgen
10.MARAITE Thomas10BELEIFELBIKER6111215Amblève
11.AMANN Laurin8DEUTV ROETGEN6131194Roetgen
12.WEGENKA Henri7DEUEIFELBIKER6141178Monschau
13.WEISHAUPT David11DEUTV ROETGEN5161088Roetgen
14.STEPHAN Yannick9DEUTV ROETGEN5171038Roetgen
15.SCHLABERTZ Cedric9LUXRSV5181034Weiswampach
16.STOFF Marius10DEUEINRUHR5191014Simmerath
17.KOCH Marius11DEUTV ROETGEN421899Roetgen
18.SCHMITZ Roberto11DEU423835???
19.HORSCH Kristoffer10DEU326632monschau
20.KOSEL Maximilian10DEUTV ROETGEN327631Roetgen
21.KLUBERT Philipp7DEUTV ROETGEN328590
22.ROZEIN Frederic7BELEIFELBIKER329584Butgenbach
23.VANDERMEULEN Ludovic11BELFUNBIKERS230439La Calamine
24.BATS Didier10BELDELVORA231434Betekom
25.HEINRICHS Michel11DEU232425Uebach-Palenberg
26.MUNDT David10BELFUNBIKERS233409Hergenrath
27.LUYTEN Jeff11BEL234408Westerlo
28.LETHAUS Nicolai10DEUEIFELGOLD235408nettersheim
29.ADAMS Marc8DEU236394stolberg
30.VIEBECK Kevin9DEU237393schleiden
31.SCHOMMERS Michael10BELEIFELBIKER239385Butgenbach
32.KOSEL Dominik8DEUTV ROETGEN240381
33.NIESSEN Michael10BEL241379Butgenbach
34.HUPPERETZ Joshua9DEURSC MOERS142250Moers
35.BRODEL Alexander11BELRSV144238Saint-Vith
36.GREUEL David10DEUTV ROETGEN145232
37.LIEBMANN Moriz??10DEUTV ROETGEN146218Roetgen
37.MULLEN Anthony11BEL146218Vielsalm
39.VAN MALDEREN Tim11BEL149215Pepingen
40.MAIRIAUX Thomas11BEL150214Leval-Chaudeville
41.BERCKMANS Jens7BEL151213Balen
41.KLINGE Henner10BEL151213Hauset
43.JANSEN Patrick10DEU153211hellenthal-blumenthal
44.LORBACH Philipp9DEU154210blumenthal
44.RECKER Philippe10BEL154210Amblève
46.FAYMONVILLE Alain8BELEIFELBIKER156209Elsenborn
47.COOMANS Kenneth7BEL157206Diest
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
24/05/2019 - 03:37 - 63 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 2  
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
Category
MIN J
Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2003, -
Minimes - Classement scratch
 
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
48.GRUETEN Levin8DEU158205
49.ROEHL Manuel10BELRSV160203Saint-Vith
50.BRUELS Aaron9BELSC BÜTGENBACH161202Butgenbach
51.SCHNURR Florian9BEL162201La Calamine
52.BATS Mathieu8BELDELVORA164200Betekom
53.BALLMANN Andreas10DEU165199pruem
53.PERSOONS Frederik11BEL165199Geel
53.STRUCK Tobias10BELRSV165199Lommersweiler
56.BRULS Dimitri8BELELSENBORN168198Elsenborn
57.HEEREN Julien9BEL169197Eupen
58.HOFFMANN Joel8BEL170196Butgenbach
59.DEBY Quentin7BEL171195Blégny
60.CORMANN Cedric8BEL172194Lontzen
60.MERTES Daniel10BELEIFELBIKER172194Bullange
62.NIESSEN Markus7BEL177184Butgenbach
63.VANSTEENWINCKEL Tim8BEL179179Herselt
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
24/05/2019 - 03:37 - 63 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 2