Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2003, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
List of reports > Aspirants - Classement scratch
Search: Page: [1]
52 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNameAgeNATTeam#PlaceNamePtsCity
1.HUPPERETZ Simon14BELEIFELBIKER61ASP J1452Malmedy
2.GILS Christophe14BELRSV62ASP J1354Saint-Vith
3.BIEFER Patrick14BELRSV63ASP J1327Saint-Vith
4.PEIFFER Tony13BELRSV64ASP J1316Saint-Vith
5.AMANN Marvin12DEUTV ROETGEN65ASP J1312Roetgen
6.WILDEN Martin14DEUTV ROETGEN66ASP J1295Roetgen
7.ALT Rene12DEUEIFELBIKER67ASP J1256Monschau
8.VENHAUS Rene13DEUEINRUHR68ASP J1210Simmerath
9.GANGOLF Yannick13BELRSV59ASP J1092Saint-Vith
10.BERTLING Markus13DEU510ASP J1041Monschau
11.FSCHUETT Andrea13DEUEINRUHR51ASP M1040Simmerath
12.FSTOFF Katharina12DEUEINRUHR52ASP M1028Simmerath
13.VANDERSCHAEGHE Jerome13BEL411ASP J938Stavelot
14.LENZ Kevin13BELEIFELBIKER412ASP J864Bullange
15.LOGEN Andreas14DEUEINRUHR413ASP J861Einruhr
16.MARQUARDT Bjorn13DEUTV ROETGEN414ASP J853Roetgen
17.ITZERODT Jochen14DEUEINRUHR415ASP J843Simmerath
18.FSTRUCK Melanie14BELRSV43ASP M841Lommersweiler
19.MAEVIS Andreas14DEUGIANT S-TEC316ASP J750Kall
20.WANGEN Fabrice14BELEIFELBIKER317ASP J698Burg-Reuland
21.GEIBEN Ralph12LUXRSV318ASP J627Weiswampach
22.ADOLF Viktor12DEUTV ROETGEN319ASP J618Roetgen
23.FJASPART Gaelle13BEL34ASP M614Clermont (Lg.)
24.SCHUETZ Max14BELRSV220ASP J437Saint-Vith
25.THISSEN Djamil12DEUTV ROETGEN221ASP J419
26.SCHUMACHER Stefan12BEL222ASP J416Waimes
27.SCHANK Dimitri12BELEIFELBIKER223ASP J413Amblève
28.DEMONTHY Yannick13BELFUNBIKERS224ASP J412La Calamine
29.PIROTTE Pieter-San13BEL125ASP J250Lummen
30.SCHILLING Timo15DEU126ASP J246stolberg
31.DE BACKER Jonas13BELSCOTTUSA CYCLIN127ASP J240Vilvoorde
32.WANGEN Fabrice14BELEIFELBIKER128ASP J226Burg-Reuland
33.BOSSUYT Matthias12BEL129ASP J222Torhout
34.DEFAUW Matthias13BELMOUTAINFREAKS130ASP J220Drongen
35.HAAG Andy14BEL131ASP J219Saint-Vith
36.GUTMANN Laurent13BELFUNBIKERS132ASP J216La Calamine
37.RESCHKE Patrick13DEU133ASP J215schleiden
38.GEIBEN Ralph12LUXRSV134ASP J214Weiswampach
38.HAHN Christoph12DEURSC PRUM134ASP J214juenkerath
40.VIKTOR Adolf12DEUTV ROETGEN136ASP J211
41.NEYCKEN Laurent12BEL137ASP J208La Calamine
41.SAUBAIN Jan14BEL137ASP J208Recht
43.COSLER Marco12DEUTV ROETGEN139ASP J207Roetgen
43.RIESTERER Samuel13BEL139ASP J207Neu-Moresnet
45.FRANSSEN Laurent12BELFUNBIKERS141ASP J206La Calamine
45.STUPP Markus14DEUTV ROETGEN141ASP J206
47.FHUPPERETZ Elisabeth12BEL15ASP M205Malmedy
48.WETZELER Florian13BEL143ASP J204Hergenrath
49.MERTES Jacky13BELEIFELBIKER144ASP J203Bullange
50.BEMELMANS Nicolas12BEL145ASP J202Neu-Moresnet
51.SCHWEITZER Yannick12BEL146ASP J201La Calamine
51.FVOLLGARTEN Carmen13DEUEINRUHR16ASP M201simmerath
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]