VOR MTB Cup - classement général
Catégorie
MA1
Euregio, 01/01-12/12/2007, -
Junior + Espoir + Elite + Master - Classement général après Butgenbach
0km 
RangNom de l'équipeAgeIOCEquipe#ScrPtsLocalité
1.LEFEBVRE Samuel32BELENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLO55948THIMISTER
2.RITZERFELD Rene33DEU59916MONSHAU
3.LOUPPE Vincent31BELCYCLEVASION512869AYENEUX
4.GODESAR Horst38BELC.C.HELOWA514845EUPEN
5.HUGO Stephan37BELAFC NIDRUM425678NIDRUM
6.LEJEUNE Olivier32BELRADSPORTVEREIN ST VITH426658SAINT-VITH
7.SCHIFFERS Ralph38DEUTV ROETGEN530645ROETGEN
8.KALICIAK Jan31DEUFIREBIKE338592AACHEN
9.KUNTZ Andreas34DEUJJ ZWEIRADSPORT STOLBERG441574WURSELEN
10.MAHAUX Olivier31BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE343553TROIS-PONTS
11.SAEGE Serge38BELFUNBIKERS444552LA CALAMINE
12.SCHAUFF Kai37DEUJJ ZWEIRADSPORT STOLBERG350470STOLBERG
13.VANHERCK Geert36BEL2MEGA - SAECO HEIST O/259438HOUTHALEN
14.MOBIUS Jurgen30BELCYCLO BIKE - LIMBURG360436GENK
15.DONNE Mark31BELTREK USA262426HAMONT-ACHEL
16.VAN DEN WAARSENBURG Winand31NLDJEF ABELS BIKES263423GULPEN
17.SLECHTEN Johan30BEL264421BILZEN
18.BAUDE Alex36BELASBL ROUES LIBRES BERTRIX266418BERTRIX
19.BIERMANS Jean33NLDOAHLEYTEAM273404MAASTRICHT
20.DE NEF Kris31BELCYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFO274398GENK
21.DERVEAUX Danny37BELVANO MOBIL MTB CYCLING TE283367OTEGEM
22.HALL Tim34BEL293326LA CALAMINE
23.GEBOERS Koen37BELLIMBURGSE M.T.B.-WEDSTRIJ296319BALEN
24.SCHUMACHER Lothar39BELEIFELBIKER398304SAINT-VITH
25.GILISSEN Dion31NLDBIKEDRIVE2111237EIJSDEN
26.HANNES Bob38BELDE KURINGER SPORTVRIENDEN1112232BALEN
26.MAES Geoffrey35BEL1112232BERLARE
28.ESSER Dirk36DEUERGOMO - XP-SPORT.DE2119223HERZOGENRATH
29.SOENEN John37BELSPORT EN MOEDIG - GENK VZ1120222MAASMECHELEN
30.VAN DEN BULKE Ken30BEL2 MEGA SAECO1122220BELSELE
31.MOYEN Cédric34BELVRVBIKE.COM OURTHE ET SOM1129217RULLES
32.KUHLMANN Rene37NLDDAHMENCYCLING1131216BAARLO
33.PATTYN Bart37BELLINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHB1133215ZILLEBEKE
34.VAN LOON Marcel31NLDLICHT VERZET1135214MAASTRICHT
35.MINTERT Michael38DEUFUJIMTBMASTERS1137213SOLINGEN
36.PEETERS Erik30BELCHAMIZO-SPORTFUL1139212VEERLE
37.VAN HECKE Filip35BELVZW TREK USA RACING TEAM1143210STEKENE
38.NEFFGEN Martin35DEUFIREBIKE1144209AACHEN
39.VANHOVE Dimitri31BEL2 MEGA SAECO1147208IXELLES
40.EVERS Erik39BELCYCLING TEAM KESSEL1150207HERENTALS
41.HENZ Olivier36BEL2153207
42.WILCO Verwegen31BELSTAPPENBELT1154206MELDERSLO
43.LANGER Thorsten36BELSC ELSENBORN1157204RECHT
44.DEBEYNE Aaron32BELPROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDERE1158202AVELGEM
44.GRAF Ralf35DEUVICTORIAKERPEN1158202DUEREN
44.KOCH Silvan30DEUTUS SCHMIDT1158202SCHMIDT
47.MARICHAL Eddy35BELSPORT PASSION1172195WAIMES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/12/2020 - 01:56 - 95 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 2  
VOR MTB Cup - classement général
Catégorie
MA1
Euregio, 01/01-12/12/2007, -
Junior + Espoir + Elite + Master - Classement général après Butgenbach
0km 
RangNom de l'équipeAgeIOCEquipe#ScrPtsLocalité
48.LOPEZ Pedro36DEUBSV PROFIL2174195DUEREN
49.PEERS Wim31BELMOLENBIKERS1175194NIJLEN
50.DE ROOY Andy33BELLA VITA BMC1178192GROBBENDONK
51.VANACKER Marc36BELVANO MOBIL MTB CYCLING TE1183190SINT-NIKLAAS
52.GANTE Philipp33NLDTOMACYCLES2184190BRUNSSUM
53.VAN DE PERRE36BEL1185188
54.KUEPPER Peter36DEUGERMANIA EICHERSCHEID3187188SIMMERATH
55.GIELEN Evert36NLDDISCOVERY1188187HEERLEN
55.HOELZ Raimund38DEUEIFEL MOUNTAIN1188187SCHLEIDEN
57.VAN VLASSELAER Jurgen30BEL2MEGA - SAECO HEIST O/1190186DIEPENBEEK
58.TAS Patrick38BELGRANVILLE-MORGAN BLUE CYC1192185OEDELEM
59.GATHMANN Nils30DEUSUPERPOPEL1199181KOELN
60.ROGIERS Andy37BELGRANVILLE-MORGAN BLUE CYC1204178GISTEL - MOERE
61.DILISSEN Raf37BELDE KURINGER SPORTVRIENDEN1208176HECHTEL-EKSEL
62.DECKERS Erwin30NLDJAN HARINGS1212173MARGRATEN
62.DUDAI Oz38ISRTEAMISGAV1212173
64.ALLEMAN Xavier36BELVANO MOBIL MTB CYCLING TE1214172OTEGEM
65.LHEUREUX Hugues39BELAMB THEUX1216171FENEUR
66.WERGEN Mark34DEUTUS SCHMIDT1218167
67.BRAUN Ingo33DEUJJ ZWEIRADSPORT STOLBERG2223165STOLBERG
68.TROMMELEN Jan30NLD1224164BRUNSSUM
69.NIEHSEN Frank35DEUTUS SCHMIDT2227164NIDEGGEN
70.FRANCOIS Christophe37BELCYCLE EVASION2228164XHENDELESSE
71.GERTJAN Xx36NLDDISCOVERY1229162KERKRALE
72.JORIS Rudy38BELSMOUT RACING1230161KESSEL
73.VANLANGENAKKER Stéphane30BEL1231159QUEUE-DU-BOIS
74.WILLEMS Stefan35BELTERRILBIKERS1235157OPGLABBEEK
75.ORTMANNS Torsten35DEUJJ ZWEIRADSPORT STOLBERG1237156
76.BECKERS Romain39BELC.C.HELOWA2243154LONTZEN
77.KNOEPPEL Werner38DEUCLEAN TEAM1244153
78.BABLER Boris32DEUFIREBIKE1248151AACHEN
78.HAESEN Bart34BELDEPOLIM1248151HAM
80.GIESBERS Frank37NLDTEAM GIES1252148HELMOND
81.GEULEN Guido39DEUBSV PROFIL1260141HUERTGENWALD
81.PEIFFER Kurt38BELRADSPORTVEREIN ST VITH1260141SANKT VITH
83.MIDROLET Sebastien30BELVTT TROOZ1266136TROOZ
83.STARK Guylain32BEL1266136RECHT
85.LECLERC Frédéric36BELC.C.HELOWA1270133NEU-MORESNET
86.GOEHRF Mario30DEUCLEAN TEAM1276129
87.HERMANN Thomas39BELTV NIDRUM1278128NIDRUM
88.FEDRIGO Michaël31BEL1283121FRAIPONT
89.OMRI Ben Dor35ISRTRIPLE G129120
90.WIEGAND Lars30DEURSC UNKEL129320BONN
91.MEURIS Wim30BELMTB RUDI130120KESSEL
92.DE LIE Philippe38BELJIMMY TEAM BASTOGNE130220JUSERET
93.KHALMAN Rene37NLD130620
94.MOYSE Benoit32BELVTT SURISTER131020JALHAY
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/12/2020 - 01:56 - 95 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 2  
VOR MTB Cup - classement général
Catégorie
MA1
Euregio, 01/01-12/12/2007, -
Junior + Espoir + Elite + Master - Classement général après Butgenbach
0km 
RangNom de l'équipeAgeIOCEquipe#ScrPtsLocalité
95.DEROOVER Filip33BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW131620LANGDORP
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/12/2020 - 01:56 - 95 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 2