VOR MTB Cup - classement général
Kategorie
PUP
Euregio, 01/01-12/12/2007, -
Pupilles - Classement général après Kalterherberg
0km 
PlatzNameAgeMannschaft#ScrPts
1.DEBY Quentin10AMB THEUX811700
2.BUNN Alexander9TV ROETGEN721640
3.NYSSEN Kevin10VCLC831572
4.ROZEIN Matthias10EIFELBIKER841547
5.DANNEMARK Nicolas10EIFELBIKER751515
6.GRUEN Gregory10EIFELBIKER761509
7.KLEFFMANN Felix9TV ROETGEN871503
8.CREMER Jan9EIFELGOLD SCHLEIDEN881503
9.LEFEBVRE Thomas9CYCLE LENI791480
10.FREICHLING Salima10TV ROETGEN8101454
11.FHALMES Selina9EIFELBIKER8111454
12.FANDRES Lea97121439
13.HOUBBEN Adrien9EIFELBIKER6131329
14.SERVATY Pierre9EIFELBIKER6141242
15.MULLER Marvin10EIFELBIKER6151241
16.FKOSSE Diana106161207
17.CARA Rémi9JIMMY TEAM BASTOGNE5171201
18.HERMANNS Louis10TV ROETGEN5181067
19.STEFFENS Timo10TV ROETGEN5191052
20.VAN DE PERRE Vincent10KEMPENS WIELERVERBOND- TU420897
21.FPALM Eva Maria10EIFELBIKER421861
22.QUEINS Yannick9RADSPORT GANSER422820
23.HALLMANNS Moritz10BSV PROFIL323665
24.JORIS Ward10SMOUT RACING TEAM324664
25.KOHNEN Kilian10RADSPORTVEREIN ST VITH325642
26.PAUQUET Timo9326631
27.BEECKMAN Arnaud10KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES227500
28.DERVEAUX Niels10PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDERE228454
29.BAUDE Arthur9ASBL ROUES LIBRES BERTRIX229444
30.CUNOW Valentin9230408
31.KNAEPS Jasper10131226
32.ROMBOUTS Senne9132219
33.HOT Movitz9TEAM ZANDEGIACOMO133217
34.ALLEMAN Joren10134215
35.FICKERS Nicolas9135214
35.FMOMBAERTS Mieke10LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN135214
37.ANRIS Axel9VELO CLUB BLANCS GILETS137213
38.FHOYAUX Ophélie9ASBL RED BIKERS ECOLE VTT138212
39.KELLER Jonas9139211
39.NIESSEN Jonas10139211
39.FTHIELE Sophie10139211
42.GARTZEN Max9142209
43.JANSSENS Tim9143208
43.FLEPINOIS Elise10ASBL RED BIKERS ECOLE VTT143208
45.FGREVEN Zita10145207
45.NISS Tim9145207
45.PAULS Maurice9EINRUHR145207
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
20/10/2020 - 09:19 - 61 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 2  
VOR MTB Cup - classement général
Kategorie
PUP
Euregio, 01/01-12/12/2007, -
Pupilles - Classement général après Kalterherberg
0km 
PlatzNameAgeMannschaft#ScrPts
45.WIESEMES Nicolas10MONTENAU145207
49.ELST Colin9AMB THEUX149206
49.ORTH Tim10149206
49.PETERS Yannik9SV EINRUHR149206
52.FDILLISSEN Hannelore9152205
53.DOLLHOPF Niklas9153204
54.HAHN Max10154202
55.FHEUP Denise10155200
56.FMULLER Wendy10156199
56.ROHNLICH Nils9156199
58.FPLUM Janina10158197
58.VANDERREYDT Jari9RED STAR BEVERLO158197
60.FGEBOERS Beaudine9160196
61.KRAEMER Leon916120
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
20/10/2020 - 09:19 - 61 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 2