VOR MTB Cup - classement général
Kategorie
MA2
Euregio, 01/01-12/12/2007, -
Junior + Espoir + Elite + Master - Classement général après Butgenbach
0km 
PlatzName der MannschaftAgeNATMannschaft#ScrPtsStadt
1.VANLANGENAEKER Paul45BELRSSCAN57931STEVOORT
2.JACQUEMIN Claude43BELPREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENN415839STREE-LEZ-HUY
3.ROZEIN Jurgen43BELEIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBACH519765BUTGENBACH
4.RITZEN Baudouin44BELVELO-CLUB LA CALAMINE ASB521747LA CALAMINE
5.LUXEN Rainer43BEL524686AMBLÈVE
6.JOHANNS Roland46BEL529647BURG-REULAND
7.REITZ Guenter41DEUTEAM FIREBIKE335607TITZ
8.NIESSEN Walter49DEUGERMANIA EICHERSCHEI440585SIMMERATH
9.CREMER Wolfgang44DEUTV ROETGEN442558ROETGEN
10.VAN HOOF Patrick43BEL351468SCHOTEN
11.DHALUIN Rudi43BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV353462HERENTALS
12.RUHRIG Joe43BELRSV ST.VITH356451SAINT-VITH
13.WEGENKA Peter41DEUTV KALTERHERBERG361433KALTHERHERBERG
14.GEERTS Ronny43BELGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING271407OUD-TURNHOUT
15.SOKOLL Rainer45DEUTV ROETGEN376397ROETGEN
16.SCHUETT Bernd47DEUSV EINRUHR377392SIMMERATH
17.HEYMANS Stefaan41BEL279383MUIZEN
18.MEYNAERTS Beny42BELDE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRAPPERS280378AARSCHOT
19.BATS Ronny48BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP287347BEGIJNENDIJK
20.ROSEN Marc47BELGLOUMS299301WAIMES
21.SCHMECKEL Thomas41DEUTV ROETGEN2104269SIMMERATH
22.NAUMANN Juergen42DEUFIREBIKE2105263ROETGEN
23.HERMANNS Frank44BELTV ROETGEN2107251ROETGEN
24.LENAERTS Bruno40BEL1135214BALEN
25.SEWING Holger46DEUROCKERS1142211BOCAUM
26.PORTERS Ivan44BELVZW TREK USA RACING TEAM1144209TESSENDERLO
27.VYNCKE Eric49BELDE KURINGER SPORTVRIENDEN1150207LOMMEL
28.KLINKHAMMER Hans48DEUOUTDOOR HAUSCHKE1161201MECHERNICH
29.BILLIG Rainer46DEUTV ROETGEN1164199ROETGEN
30.ZINKE Heinz48BELVAUDE BELGIUM1167198MAASMECHELEN
31.MONFORT Jean-Marc40BEL1177193MEMBACH
32.DERVEAUX Claude42BELVANO MOBIL MTB CYCLING TE1180191ZWEVEGEM
32.SCHUELTER Jurgen41DEUJJ ZWEIRADSPORT STOLBERG1180191
34.HOUEN Hans-Jurgen46DEU1192185
35.BONGART Thomas43DEULOKOMOTIVE AVS1194184KALL
36.BREIDENICH Manfred45DEUTUS SCHM1197183SCHMIDT
37.COX Roger40NLDATLAS1199181LEMIERS
38.ROSSIGNOL Dirk44BELCAPE-SPAN1202180AFFLIGEM
39.DETHIER Jose43BELDISTRICAR-DECORAMA1210175WAIMES
40.BRASSEUR Vincent40BELVELO CLUB BLANCS GILETS1224164ANDERLECHT
40.TUBES Andreas48BELSPEED BIKERS1224164WELKENRAEDT
42.WILLEMS Patrick43BELSC BUTGENBACH1234158WEYWERTZ
43.LUX Ralph42BELVECO CLUB1237156LA CALAMINE
44.BRUYNINCKX Andy43BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW1244153LANGDORP
45.ZANDULIET Frank40NLDBAKKER RACING TEAM1252148
46.MILZ Thomas45DEUSCHÖNGEISING1254147
47.DETAILLE Marc45BELAMB THEUX1255146SPA
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
26/10/2020 - 02:01 - 63 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 2  
VOR MTB Cup - classement général
Kategorie
MA2
Euregio, 01/01-12/12/2007, -
Junior + Espoir + Elite + Master - Classement général après Butgenbach
0km 
PlatzName der MannschaftAgeNATMannschaft#ScrPtsStadt
47.TROSTORF Ulrich44DEUBSV PROFIL1255146
49.SCHMITZ Guy45BELVC LA CALAMINE1262137LA CALAMINE
49.SERVAIS Raymund48BEL1262137AMBLÈVE
51.LAGIER Michael41DEULOKOMOTIVE AVS1274132GEMUND
52.SCHÄFER Udo44DEU1278128
53.DEMIERBE Marc45BELSPORT ET NATURE1282124MALMEDY
54.DELSALLE Jean41BEL1286118MALMEDY
54.GEBOERS Eddie47BEL1286118
56.CLASSEN Hans-Gerd40DEUBDR BUNADENTSAF???128920HERZOGENRATH
57.KOSSE Dirk43DEU129320NIDEGGEN
58.KEISCHGENS Hubert49DEUNO LIMIT129720SIMMERATH
59.DELHAUSSE Patrick42BELAMB THEUX130320BAELEN
60.ANRIS Eric43BELVELO CLUB BLANCS GILETS130420PECROT
60.SENDEN Johan44BELCYCLES JEAN HABETS130420FOURON-LE-COMTE
62.FAYMONVILLE Jean Marc47BEL131020
63.MINNAARD Jan48BELNUTSWERK BIKE TEAM131320WEMELDINGE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
26/10/2020 - 02:01 - 63 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 2