Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2002, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
List of reports > Aspirants - Classement général
Search: Page: [1]
61 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNameAgeNATTeam#PlaceNamePtsCity
1.SCHLABERTZ Stephan14BELRSV61ASP J1446Saint-Vith
2.FRANZEN Raphael15BELEIFELBIKER62ASP J1402Butgenbach
3.BIEFER Patrick13BELRSV63ASP J1316Saint-Vith
4.FSCHUETT Daniella14DEUEINRUHR61ASP M1298Simmerath
5.WILDEN Martin13DEUTV ROETGEN64ASP J1279Roetgen
6.FSCHUETT Andrea12DEUEINRUHR62ASP M1239Simmerath
7.VENHAUS Rene12DEUEINRUHR65ASP J1231Simmerath
8.HUPPERETZ Simon13BEL56ASP J1134Malmedy
9.PEIFFER Tony12BEL57ASP J1080Saint-Vith
10.GANGOLF Yannick12BELRSV58ASP J1066Saint-Vith
11.SIMONS Bastien12BELFUNBIKERS49ASP J869Montzen
12.VAN TILT Nils14BELSCOTTUSA CYCLIN310ASP J730Everberg
13.SCHMETZ Henri14BELFUNBIKERS311ASP J661Moresnet
14.BROCKHANS Manuel13BEL312ASP J653Eupen
15.GILS Christophe13BELRSV313ASP J651Saint-Vith
16.LANGOHR Gary15BELFUNBIKERS314ASP J643La Calamine
17.FSTRUCK Melanie13BELRSV33ASP M628Lommersweiler
18.BOON Matthias13BELSCOTTUSA CYCLIN215ASP J482Pellenberg
19.SIMONS Laurent15BELFUNBIKERS216ASP J436Montzen
20.SEPTON Ronny13BELCYCLE EVASION217ASP J434Herve
21.SCHUTZ Max13BELRSV218ASP J430Saint-Vith
22.VANDERSCHAEGHE Jerome12BEL219ASP J424Stavelot
23.PELZER Cedric14BELFUNBIKERS220ASP J421Montzen
24.LOGEN Andreas13DEUEINRUHR221ASP J421Einruhr
25.ITZERODT Jochen13DEUEINRUHR222ASP J411Simmerath
26.FSTEINBACH Melanie12DEUEINRUHR24ASP M409Einruhr
27.MARQUARDT Bjorn12DEUTV ROETGEN223ASP J408Roetgen
28.MAEVIS Andreas13DEUGIANT S-TEC124ASP J250Kall
29.BREUER Benjamin14DEUEINRUHR125ASP J235Simmerath
30.CARABIN Sebastien13BELAMB THEUX126ASP J232Verviers
31.PELZER Mike13BELFUNBIKERS127ASP J231Montzen
32.BAUMGARTEN Mario14DEUBSV PROFIL128ASP J220Hurtgenweld
32.PIROTTE Pieter-San12BEL128ASP J220Lummen
34.MAQUET Arnaud12BEL130ASP J219Aywaille
35.MOEYERSONS Erik13BEL131ASP J218Zemst
36.BACKES Oliver13BELRSV132ASP J217Saint-Vith
37.TOTZAUER Sebastian13BELHELOWA133ASP J216Eupen
38.SOLHEID Cedric14BEL134ASP J214Saint-Vith
39.MAGETTE Raphael13BELHELOWA135ASP J212Welkenraedt
39.WESTENBOHM Francois12BEL135ASP J212Saint-Vith
41.FRECHES Antoine14BEL137ASP J211Saint-Vith
41.FPETRY Anna-Maria14BEL15ASP M211Limbourg
41.SONNET Steve15BEL137ASP J211Butgenbach
44.KOTT Phillip14DEUTV ROETGEN139ASP J210Roetgen
44.TEICHMANN Daniel14DEUTV ROETGEN139ASP J210
46.MERTES Michael14BEL141ASP J209Saint-Vith
46.SCHUETT Max13BELRSV141ASP J209Saint-Vith
48.DE HOON Daniel13BELSC BÜTGENBACH143ASP J208Butgenbach
48.HURTZ Stefan14DEUTUS SCHMIDT143ASP J208Schmidt
48.REINDERS Alexandre15BEL143ASP J208Eupen
51.HEINEN Jorg14BELEIFELBIKER146ASP J207Bullange
51.PITZ Achim13BEL146ASP J207Eupen
53.FALTER Patrick14BEL148ASP J206Eupen
54.KEUTGEN Manuel12BEL149ASP J205Butgenbach
55.FPALM Elena14BELEIFELBIKER16ASP M204Butgenbach
56.CREUTZ Felix12DEU150ASP J203Kerpen
56.HOVEN Andreas14DEUTV ROETGEN150ASP J203
58.ZUBANOVIC Adrian12DEU152ASP J202Einruhr
59.MORA Raphael14BEL153ASP J200???
60.JACOBS Christian12BEL154ASP J199Eupen
61.KONOSSKA Mario15BEL155ASP J197Kettenis
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]