Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Eupen, 30-31/05/2009, BEL - Merida Wallonia Cup + VOR-LOTTO-CUP
List of reports > Benjamins - Classements
Search: Page: [1]
30 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#TimePlaceNameCity
1.121GER19980919BUNN Alexander11DEUFIREBIKE JUNIOR623:361BENROETGEN
2.122HALLMANNS Moritz12DEUBSV-PROVIL624:262BENHÜRTGENWALD
3.128BEL19970514DEBY Quentin12BELARDENNES MOUNTA624:513BENBLEGNY
4.127BEL19970731JAMIN Louis12BELSUPER BIKERS EC625:044BENWALCOURT
5.129BEL19980527SCIUS Theo11BELSPORTCLUB VELOC625:325BENBONINNE
6.111BEL19980107BAUDE Arthur11BELWINDOSE HOUFFAL625:476BENBERTRIX
7.116NOR19970208DALHAUG Andreas12NORR. VELO-CLUB OT626:207BENWATERLOO
8.123BEL19980914DEGIVES Lucas11BELR. VELO-CLUB OT627:128BENENINES
9.106BEL19970214GRUN Grégory12BELEIFEL BIKER BÜT627:599BENBÜLLINGEN
10.112BEL19980513CARA Rémi11BELWINDOSE HOUFFAL628:1010BENHOUFFALIZE
11.131BEL19980225HOUBBEN Adrien11BELARDENNES MOUNTA628:4711BENMALMEDY
12.124BEL19970311DEMUYLDER Jonas12BELR. VELO-CLUB OT523:3712BENOVERIJSE
13.114BEL19970828MEULEMANS Pierre12BELR. VELO-CLUB OT523:3713BENNETHEN
14.108BEL19970528FMERTZ Léonie12BELASBL RED BIKERS523:4614BENARLON
15.102BEL19980404HEUSON Pierre11BELR. VELO-CLUB OT523:5315BENCHAUMONT-GISTOUX
16.118BEL19970203DANNEMARK Nicolas12BELEIFEL BIKER BÜT524:2816BENMALMEDY
17.126BEL19980309NIESSEN Leo11BELRSK EUPEN524:5317BENKETTENIS
18.117GER19981023KLEFFMANN Felix11DEUTV ROETGEN524:5818BENROETGEN
19.103BEL19981002GIGOT Nicolas11BELR. VELO-CLUB OT525:1619BENBEAUVECHAIN
20.110GER19981017QUEINS Yannik11DEUTV ROETGEN525:3020BENSTOLBERG
21.101BEL19980407ANRIS Axel11BELR. VELO-CLUB OT526:3121BENGREZ-DOICEAU
22.104BEL19970521ROSENSTEIN Fréderic12BELRSK EUPEN526:3322BENEUPEN
23.125WINKLER Thule12DEUJJ-ZWEIRADSPORT527:2423BENHERZOGENRATH
24.109BEL19981231FHOYAUX Ophélie11BELASBL RED BIKERS528:2224BENBASTOGNE
25.105BEL19980720JOUSTEN Laurent11BELRSK EUPEN528:2225BENBAELEN
26.113GER19970827HOCHHALTER Simon12DEU529:3526BENBÜLLINGEN
27.120GER19970706FREICHLING Salima12DEUTV KALTERHERBER531:4627BENMONSCHAU
28.119GER19971126FGREVEN Zila12DEUTV KALTERHERBER424:3228BENMONSCHAU
29.130FKOSSE Diana12DEU428:5129BENNIDEGGEN
DNF115SPENGLER Philipp11DEU28:35BENBÜLLINGEN/BULLANGE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]