Merida Wallonia Cup + VOR-LOTTO-CUP
Category
JUN
Eupen, 30-31/05/2009, BEL
Juniors - Classements
0km 
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#TimeScrCity
1.518BEL19921009LUYTEN Jeff17BEL61:49:151WESTERLO
2.505BEL19921123BERTELS Leander17BELTEAM VIPER61:51:052BROECHEM
3.509BEL19920318SOUSSIGNE Julien17BELSUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT61:51:173CERFONTAINE
4.501BEL19910511DEGUELLE Christopher18BELGKV CYCLING TEAM61:53:094COGNELEE
5.506BEL19921025HOYAUX Arnaud17BELTEAM VIPER61:54:145BASTOGNE
6.514BEL19921128BRUWIERE Olivier17BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW61:56:116
7.530BEL19910207VAN DE VIJVER Jeroen18BELVANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEA61:59:027LOKEREN
8.537BEL19920619STEURS Tom17BELTEAM SAECO FOCUS 2012 VZW62:00:498PULLE
9.502BEL19911016MOTTET Florent18BELR. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL62:01:529AYE
10.529BEL19911121WINKIN Guillaume18BELWINDOSE HOUFFALIZE62:02:1510BASTOGNE
11.516BEL19921205VAN DER SCHUEREN Nicky17BELLINDOR OFF ROAD TEAM OUDE62:07:2311BRAKEL
12.508BEL19920227FAJS Jérémy17BELTEAM SUPER BIKERS GRANVIL62:07:3112PHILIPPEVILLE
13.536BEL19920429DETILLEUX Axel17BELSUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT62:07:5313VILLERS-DEUX-EGLISES
14.528BEL19920502VANDERMEULEN Ludovic17BELVELO-CLUB LA CALAMINE ASB62:07:5414LA CALAMINE
15.507BEL19910919GELUYKENS Thijs18BELVZW TREK USA RACING TEAM62:09:3015ARLON
16.531BEL19910417VERBIST Sébastien18BELARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE62:10:5616GRAND-RECHAIN
17.526BEL19920713WEISHAUPT David17BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE62:20:0817RAEREN
18.522BEL19920124VAN WIJMEERSCH Bram17BELAFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN 51:49:2718BRAKEL
19.503BEL19920126QUERTINMONT Florent17BELR. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL51:49:5819DONSTIENNES
20.520BEL19920122RITZEN Raphaël17BELVELO-CLUB LA CALAMINE ASB51:50:1720LA CALAMINE
21.535GER19910625BERNDT Dominik18DEUFIREBIKE JUNIOR TEAM51:50:2721SIMMERATH
22.510BEL19920805THUY Arno17BELR. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL51:50:5622LA HULPE
23.511BEL19921014VANHOVE Mathy17BELTEAM SAECO FOCUS 2012 VZW51:52:0523ST GILLIS WAAS
24.523BEL19910702BOUVY Etienne18BELWINDOSE HOUFFALIZE51:54:0724TAVIGNY
25.525BEL19910924MERTENS Julian18BELCORRATEC-REUTER-JUNIOR-TE51:55:0225RAEREN
26.513BEL19920901COREMANS Toon17BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW51:56:1126ROTSELAAR
27.527BEL19910519NEYCKEN Laurent18BELVELO-CLUB LA CALAMINE ASB52:05:4927LA CALAMINE
28.504BEL19910108JOHANNS Sascha18BEL52:09:0228BURG-REULAND
DNF524BEL19910131CORDONNIER Romain Caroline18BEL247:14HOUFFALIZE
DNF532BEL19911105DECOUX Alexandre18BELTEAM SUPER BIKERS GRANVIL31:08:48METTET
DNF521BEL19920502FRANSSEN Mike17BELVELO CLUB LA CALAMINE31:16:09KELMIS
DNF533BEL19910107HENKES Tom18BELRSK EUPEN127:19EUPEN
DNF512BEL19920223SERVRANCKX Ruben17BELRVC OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILE31:29:25OTTENBURG
DNF515BEL19920929SLEGERS Ruben17BELBCT SAECO BIKERS BOOISCHO41:27:18
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
13/11/2019 - 12:19 - 34 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 1