Kids Trophy O2 - Classement général
Category
B11
Belgique, 01/01-31/12/2009, BEL
General - Classement général Houffalize
0km 
PlaceLicenceNameAgeTeam#PtsCity
0.ALEXANDRE Luca11120
0.BEL19980514BRISON Gauthier11R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL118GREZ-DOICEAU
0.BEL19980722COLMAN Alex11HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAN140
0.BEL19981231DEROO Lennart11JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE118
0.DOYEN Ludovic11ONEUX TEAM126
0.BEL19980422GELUYKENS Thor11AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV134
0.BEL19980422GELUYKENS Thorsten11AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV122
0.BEL19981002GIGOT Nicolas11R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL125BEAUVECHAIN
0.BEL19981207GLENISSON William11R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL126JANDRAIN-JANDRENOUILLE
0.BEL19980404HEUSON Pierre11R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL120CHAUMONT-GISTOUX
0.JOSQIN Thomas11123
0.BEL19980720JOUSTEN Laurent11RSK EUPEN121BAELEN
0.GER19981023KLEFFMANN Felix11TV ROETGEN126ROETGEN
0.BEL19980922LAASMAN Guillaume11BLANCS GILETS116BAISY-THY
0.BEL19980824PAUWELS Tijl11KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C130
0.PLUMACKER Antoine11AMB THEUX122
0.BEL19980707PONDANT Mathis11ASBL RED BIKERS ECOLE VTT126BASTOGNE
0.GER19981005PRINZ Steffen11BSV-PROFIL HÜRTGENWALD125HÜRTGENWALD
0.FRA19980922RAVIAT Corentin11EC FUMACIENNE132HAYBES SUR MEUSE
0.BEL19980628FREICHLING Pauline11ASBL RED BIKERS ECOLE VTT123BASTOGNE
0.REULAND Nick11123
0.RYCKAERD Tibo11121
0.RYCKAERD Tibo11120LISSEWEGE
0.BEL19980717SIEBENS Gianni11CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.128
0.BEL19980711VAN DE VOORDE Lennert11MTB-TEAM HEIENDE126LOKEREN
0.BEL19980815VAN DEN EEDE Lauri11AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN 123
0.VAN DEN EYNDE Cedric11121POEDERLEE
0.BEL19980428FVAN THILLO Lotte11AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV122
0.BEL19980619VANBORM Kenneth11JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE125
0.BEL19980908VERHULST Emile11WSC VOORUIT - SINT-GILLIS132
0.WETVERT Mathieu11120
1.GER19980919BUNN Alexander11FIREBIKE JUNIOR TEAM12350ROETGEN
2.BEL19980517DRIESEN Jarne11HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM12338POEDERLEE
3.BEL19980107BAUDE Arthur11WINDOSE HOUFFALIZE11320BERTRIX
4.BEL19980513CARA Remi11WINDOSE HOUFFALIZE11294HOUFFALIZE
5.BEL19980526FSTRUYF Lize11KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C12238STEKENE
6.BEL19980527SCIUS Theo11SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE -6232BONINNE
7.BEL19980914DEGIVES Lucas11R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL8232ENINES
8.SIMON Remy118191
9.BEL19980425VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime11SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT5150HEMPTINNE-LEZ-FLORENNES
10.BEL19981231FHOYAUX Ophélie11ASBL RED BIKERS ECOLE VTT7142BASTOGNE
11.BEL19981112HAMERIJCK Axel11AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN 5127
12.BEL19980225HOUBBEN Adrien11ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE3100MALMEDY
13.BEL19980309NIESSEN Leo11RSK EUPEN497KETTENIS
14.BEL19980407ANRIS Axel11R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BL497GREZ-DOICEAU
15.GER19981017QUEINS Yannik11TV ROETGEN380STOLBERG
16.BEL19980613BECK Cedric11KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C270
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
23/04/2019 - 10:03 - 54 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 2  
Kids Trophy O2 - Classement général
Category
B11
Belgique, 01/01-31/12/2009, BEL
General - Classement général Houffalize
0km 
PlaceLicenceNameAgeTeam#PtsCity
17.BEL19980730WUYTS Mathijs11CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W.266
18.BEL19981119ULENS Lennert11LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN260
19.BEL19980826MARTIN Steve11CLUB ECOLE VTT PATRIC MAE247AYWAILLE
20.BEL19981019DENAYER Tom11SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT245HASTIERE
21.BEL19980803VERSTRAETE Edouard11TRIET243FROYENNES
22.BEL19980527BAERT Arno11WSC VOORUIT - SINT-GILLIS242
23.BEL19981018ELST Colin11ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE223MALMEDY
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
23/04/2019 - 10:03 - 54 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 2