La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 12/02/2005, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
1.2292SAAID Ribag3455:4655:493:30 17.201SEN1121Awans
2.922GRODRIAN Renaud3256:4556:473:33 16.912SEN1102Jambes
3.3JAMOULLE Patrick3458:0258:053:38 16.533SEN1078Hannut
4.1SULEAU Stephane3158:1658:193:39 16.464SEN1073Bruxelles
5.749VELOSO Francisco4258:1758:203:39 16.461VE11072Auderghem
6.1847DE CONINCK Federique3458:3058:323:40 16.405SEN1068Arlon
7.2317STEVENS Kurt3158:5458:573:42 16.296SEN1060Merelbeke
8.1134VANDERBECK Yves3759:5259:563:45 16.027SEN1042Malonne
9.851COLSON Stephane401:00:131:00:163:46 15.932VE11035Grace-Hollogne
10.1301FRANCET Sven381:00:381:00:413:48 15.828SEN1027Leopoldsburg
11.1823VANDERLINDEN Didier371:00:451:00:483:48 15.799SEN1025
12.1190ALSTEENS Luc311:00:471:00:503:49 15.7810SEN1024Beersel
13.2428LAMOUR Jean381:00:501:00:543:49 15.7711SEN1022Jambes
14.1033DUCAMP Jacques361:01:221:01:253:51 15.6312SEN1012Watermael-Boitsfort
15.441SILLIEN Nicolas301:02:111:02:133:54 15.4313SEN998Wastines
16.529HANSEN Gerald291:02:301:02:333:55 15.3514SEN992Bruxelles
17.2008LUST Eric391:02:431:02:563:56 15.2615SEN987Grandieu
18.63DESMEDT Kurt301:03:101:03:133:58 15.1916SEN980Halle
19.600CONIGLIO Lorenzo341:03:131:03:183:58 15.1717SEN978Chatelineau
20.1185DARTE Eric411:03:161:03:193:58 15.163VE1977Leuze-Eghezee
21.2241JACOTTIN Rodolphe391:03:261:03:293:59 15.1218SEN973Bazinville
22.2408DELARGE Jean-Yves341:03:401:03:443:59 15.0619SEN969Bruxelles
23.1872GODFRIN Marc401:04:011:04:054:01 14.984VE1963Hulsonniaux
24.2289HUENS Anthony291:04:101:04:144:01 14.9520SEN960Couvin
25.1511AUQUIER Gery501:04:321:04:374:03 14.861VE2953Namur
26.467LENAERS Charles D.461:04:341:04:394:03 14.855VE1952Liege
27.1074GERARD Denis321:04:391:04:444:03 14.8321SEN951Hotton
28.2404FLALLEMAND Catherine261:04:571:05:004:04 14.771DAM945Anderlues
29.848TENRET Daniel511:04:591:05:034:04 14.762VE2944Gerpinnes
30.2330FLORENTIE Jos451:04:561:05:084:05 14.746VE1944Haacht
31.2007LUST Christophe381:05:001:05:124:05 14.7222SEN942Sautin
32.966WOOLF Alain441:05:281:05:374:07 14.637VE1934Limont-Donceel
33.2223DUMONT Eric401:05:381:05:414:07 14.628VE1931Amay
34.393PIETTE Bernard471:05:421:05:454:07 14.609VE1930Huldenberg
35.654LEDUC Sebastien201:05:451:05:494:07 14.5923SEN928Chatelet
36.1718WALBRECQ Jean451:05:451:05:524:07 14.5810VE1928Thuin
37.2417OOMEN Eddy491:05:581:06:034:08 14.5411VE1924Hoogstraten
38.1540VANDEVELDE Francis481:06:001:06:104:09 14.5112VE1923Linter
39.1212THORE Martin401:06:131:06:174:09 14.4913VE1919Overijse
40.1214POLET Alain421:06:241:06:284:10 14.4414VE1915Namur
41.1614JANSSEN Serge381:06:321:06:394:10 14.4124SEN913Loyers
42.1448HANOT Serge421:06:431:06:494:11 14.3715VE1909Lathuy
43.1171HANUS Michel471:06:481:06:544:11 14.3516VE1908Roselies
44.2253MENGUAL Philippe431:06:421:06:554:11 14.3517VE1909Pierry
45.1196ALBERT Michael201:06:551:07:004:12 14.3325SEN905Lasne
46.2035FRAIPONT Jean-Marc331:06:571:07:024:12 14.3226SEN904Ambresin
47.131LEMAIRE Philippe391:06:591:07:044:12 14.3227SEN903Lasne
48.2415FSMITH Julia-Frances361:07:031:07:084:12 14.302DAM901Rixensart
49.1735UITDEBROEKS Romain551:07:101:07:104:12 14.293VE2899Alken
50.1631CADO Paul451:07:121:07:154:13 14.2818VE1898Ligny
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/08/2019 - 05:34 - 689 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 14  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 12/02/2005, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
51.1172DIEPENDAELE Rudi421:07:241:07:334:14 14.2119VE1894La Hestre
52.1175FELIERS Eddy371:07:271:07:334:14 14.2128SEN893Tervuren
53.1529LOMBART Frédéric381:07:291:07:414:14 14.1929SEN892Gembloux
54.1039SNAPS J.Francois441:07:581:08:014:16 14.1120VE1884Nethen
55.309PAQUES Thierry391:08:051:08:104:16 14.0930SEN881Beaufays
56.2332FCOUQUELET Laurence361:08:101:08:144:16 14.073DAM880Hamoir
57.2333DARTOIS Fabrice351:08:111:08:154:16 14.0731SEN879Verviers
58.2405LAHAYE-GOFFART Frederic371:08:081:08:254:17 14.0332SEN879Hannut
59.376DUBOIS Jean-Philippe261:08:181:08:284:17 14.0233SEN876Jambes
60.355ROBERTI Xavier221:08:191:08:344:18 14.0034SEN875Liege
61.2420PIACENTINI Marco491:08:421:08:474:18 13.9621VE1869Gozée
62.921ROSSI Claude471:08:481:08:534:19 13.9422VE1867Yvoir
63.1443LEBEAU Frederic291:08:541:08:574:19 13.9235SEN865Zellik
64.1530DEGEIMBRE Michel431:08:501:09:064:20 13.9023VE1865Awagne
64.2347SIMONET Bernard441:08:591:09:064:20 13.9023VE1863La Hulpe
66.1237PAULUS Bernard391:09:021:09:074:20 13.8936SEN861Mont-Sur-Marchienne
67.3001CB74294 1:08:481:09:144:20 13.871XXX864
68.2293VERSTREPEN Frederic331:09:031:09:154:20 13.8637SEN860Rhisnes
69.2281GOFFART Valery281:09:131:09:184:20 13.8638SEN857Bruxelles
70.1870KOCH Michel481:09:071:09:214:21 13.8425VE1858Rotheux
71.2475BAILLY Jacques501:09:251:09:294:21 13.824VE2853Sprimont
72.228MARCHAL Yves351:09:271:09:334:21 13.8039SEN852Vedrin
73.1069DUTRIEUX Fernand341:09:391:09:474:22 13.7640SEN848Baudour
74.2321LEBRUN Christophe341:09:361:09:534:23 13.7441SEN849Orp-Jauche
75.2337GREGOIRE Olivier331:09:481:09:594:23 13.7242SEN845Crupet
76.2028NEYNS Bart381:09:521:10:004:23 13.7243SEN844Asse
77.2013DULIEU Fabrice281:09:351:10:014:23 13.7144SEN847Jambes
78.2213DE MEESTER Jean-Luc431:10:011:10:114:24 13.6826VE1840Hanret
79.689KRINGS Viktor451:10:081:10:124:24 13.6827VE1838Nidrum
80.1313THOLOME Luc431:10:151:10:224:24 13.6528VE1836Limal
81.2402CLEES Fernand401:10:161:10:244:24 13.6429VE1835Noerdange
82.2412DUBOIS Philippe411:10:191:10:294:25 13.6230VE1834Manhay
83.1848MAMERE Jacques541:10:351:10:394:25 13.595VE2829
84.1685ROZZI Stéphane301:10:331:10:404:25 13.5945SEN829Bruxelles
85.1088BAUWIN Dominique491:10:361:10:414:26 13.5831VE1828Dion-Valmont
86.774FOHAL J.Luc401:10:171:10:424:26 13.5832VE1832Ath
87.2316FVANDECASTEELE Aniek381:10:411:10:454:26 13.574DAM826Gent
88.2217DENDAL Didier421:10:421:10:484:26 13.5633VE1825Liege
89.906DELVAUX Paul611:10:481:10:524:26 13.551VE3823Diepenbeek
90.1390PAULUS Philippe441:10:501:10:574:27 13.5334VE1822Mont-Sur-Marchienne
91.2296DE BACKER Erwin481:10:421:10:594:27 13.5235VE1823Antwerpen
92.2441DEVRESSE Pascal451:10:551:11:054:27 13.5136VE1820Dinant
93.604DESSAMBRE Marcel561:10:591:11:054:27 13.516VE2818Nameche
94.2266FROOSSENS Catherine371:11:001:11:084:27 13.505DAM818Watermal-Boifort
95.60VAN RENTERGHEM Jean641:11:131:11:184:28 13.472VE3814Oostduinkerke
96.1048DE HERTOG Daniel461:11:111:11:204:28 13.4637VE1814Grimbergen
97.2359LORANT Emmanuel431:11:001:11:214:28 13.4638VE1816
98.2269TAELEMANS Philippe431:11:141:11:234:28 13.4539VE1812Bruxelles
99.1016HENRY Andre451:11:271:11:364:29 13.4140VE1808La Hulpe
100.1818HUBERT Roger471:11:321:11:384:29 13.4041VE1807Vedrin
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/08/2019 - 05:34 - 689 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 14  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 12/02/2005, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
101.852PEETERS Gerard521:11:401:11:504:30 13.377VE2804Hamme-Mille
102.2255MONIOTTE Gilles-Antoine351:11:551:12:004:30 13.3346SEN800Boninne
103.2367WAUTHY Dominique471:11:461:12:064:31 13.3242VE1801Rhisnes La Bruyère
104.2284POGNON Gilles401:11:411:12:074:31 13.3143VE1802Mouzon
105.1550MELIN Christophe301:11:511:12:114:31 13.3047SEN800Nandrin
106.1655SOLBREUX Yves411:12:001:12:124:31 13.3044VE1797Ramillies
107.2227EVRARD Marc381:12:121:12:194:32 13.2848SEN794Bruxelles
108.1155ANDRE-DUMONT J.Christoph411:12:171:12:214:32 13.2745VE1792Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
109.2469GRANDJEAN Benoit371:12:091:12:244:32 13.2649SEN793Profondeville
110.512DINJART Vincent411:12:121:12:264:32 13.2646VE1792Meux
111.2443GOOSSE Gerard531:11:571:12:274:32 13.258VE2795St Hubert
112.2012CHAPELLE Benoit401:12:251:12:294:32 13.2547VE1787Malonne
113.2288DEMOULIN Vincent331:12:171:12:294:32 13.2550SEN789Grez-Doiceau
114.2318CREVITS Charles341:12:251:12:294:32 13.2451SEN787Lesve
115.2029ROSILLON Dominique481:12:141:12:304:32 13.2448VE1789Soree
116.2329LAMBORELLE Michel431:12:271:12:314:32 13.2449VE1785Andenne
117.519VANTSIOTIS Anasthase521:12:301:12:364:33 13.229VE2784Le Roux
118.1151LANNOY Michel511:12:241:12:374:33 13.2210VE2785Jehay
119.45PLOYAERT Eric501:12:291:12:404:33 13.2111VE2783Lobbes
120.2038DE NARDI J.Carlo431:12:361:12:414:33 13.2150VE1781St-Servais
121.557FONDU Jacques551:12:241:12:424:33 13.2112VE2784Mont-Sur-Marcheinne
122.76LAFORGE Claude461:12:371:12:454:33 13.2051VE1780Wolkrange
123.553VANDAM Jean421:12:381:12:464:33 13.1952VE1779Court St Etienne
124.1814DECRAEMER Geert381:12:421:12:534:34 13.1752SEN778
125.2409SCHEPETLEVANE Gilbert641:12:501:12:554:34 13.173VE3775Bruxelles
126.1109HANOTIAU Jean-Marc431:12:461:12:554:34 13.1753VE1776Saint-Josse-Ten-Node
127.1090BAUDOT Christophe301:12:481:12:564:34 13.1653SEN775Rhisnes
128.2351HIAUBERT Julien251:12:431:12:564:34 13.1654SEN775Erpent
129.1435VOLON Patrick461:12:481:13:024:34 13.1554VE1774Flemalle-Haute
130.2434STAPELLE Eric421:12:561:13:074:35 13.1355VE1771Bois-de-Villers
131.705DETEZ Valery311:12:431:13:094:35 13.1355SEN774Ladeuze
132.1678DE BILDERLING Georges381:13:011:13:094:35 13.1256SEN769Bioul
133.1136GAUTIER Jacques431:12:571:13:114:35 13.1256VE1770Meux
134.2239HUPPE Jean-Paul381:13:021:13:124:35 13.1257SEN768Wanze
135.297BOUCHAT Albert381:13:011:13:124:35 13.1258SEN768Meux
136.623PISCART Pierre451:13:031:13:154:35 13.1157VE1767Mons
137.193DI BIASE Renato401:13:121:13:204:35 13.0958VE1764Couillet
138.240FONTAINE Bernard421:13:221:13:284:36 13.0759VE1761Bruxelles
139.1333MARIEN Rik561:13:221:13:324:36 13.0613VE2761Hasselt
140.2004DETROZ Luc441:13:021:13:364:36 13.0460VE1765Vedrin
141.2371RUELLE Jean331:13:271:13:424:37 13.0359SEN759Wezembeek-Oppem
142.1320SPELMANS Christophe391:13:261:13:454:37 13.0260SEN758Tubize
143.2311POCHET Fabrice391:13:401:13:474:37 13.0161SEN754Bois-de-Villers
144.1374FALEXANDRE Francoise501:13:511:13:554:38 12.991AI2751Jambes
145.2271THIRY Luc341:13:371:13:574:38 12.9862SEN754Andenne
146.2342BUSTIN Alain551:13:571:14:024:38 12.9714VE2749Bouge
147.2407VIGNY Laurent391:13:561:14:054:38 12.9663SEN749Leefdaal
148.2372DE WULF Valéry291:13:121:14:074:38 12.9564SEN759St Gerard
149.1781MANSHOVEN Rene511:13:531:14:084:38 12.9515VE2749Alken
150.2474FSCHAFFRATH Ginette401:14:031:14:094:39 12.951AI1745Comblain-Fairon
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/08/2019 - 05:34 - 689 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 14  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 12/02/2005, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
151.2023TRULLEMANS J-Luc321:13:471:14:114:39 12.9465SEN749Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
152.2328DEHOUX Paul361:14:071:14:154:39 12.9366SEN743Baal
153.205RASSART Patrick471:14:031:14:164:39 12.9361VE1744Morlanwelz
154.1589MULLER Raphael251:14:151:14:304:40 12.8967SEN741Jupille-Sur-Meuse
155.5036HEINE Denis381:14:301:14:374:40 12.8768SEN736Houdemont
156.1828EVRARD Michel481:14:221:14:394:40 12.8662VE1738Lomprez
157.1131RAMAEKERS Erwin351:14:381:14:514:41 12.8369SEN734Tervuren
158.1953BINKERT Marc441:14:441:14:534:41 12.8263VE1732Bruxelles
159.991DE HERTOG Philippe351:14:451:14:544:41 12.8270SEN731Wetteren
160.1815DIEUDONNE Emile521:14:421:14:574:42 12.8116VE2731
161.221GEEROMS Albert461:15:021:15:084:42 12.7864VE1726Schepdaal
162.837CEUPPENS Paul441:14:311:15:094:42 12.7865VE1733Lint
163.1322LEFEBVRE Daniel501:14:541:15:154:43 12.7617VE2727Chievres
164.1596ETIENNE Maxime281:15:081:15:164:43 12.7671SEN723Ohain
165.2315DEVALERIOLA Patrick411:15:011:15:204:43 12.7466VE1724Suarlée
166.1745VOELL Guenter521:15:291:15:354:44 12.7018VE2717Monschau
167.730COLAS Michel351:15:001:15:394:44 12.6972SEN724Athus
168.587ELSOCHT Michel311:15:361:15:404:44 12.6973SEN714Kraainem
169.506DEPAS Marcel601:15:341:15:424:44 12.684VE3715Seraing
170.2043VERBESSELT Kevin251:15:321:15:424:44 12.6874SEN715Morlanwelz
171.1230FMEUNIER Claire431:15:451:15:504:45 12.662AI1711
171.2020NONNON Robert581:15:431:15:504:45 12.6619VE2712Brûly-de-Pesche
173.1992FDAMBLON Regine501:15:481:15:544:45 12.652AI2709Haine-St-Pierre
174.2411PAQUET Olivier291:15:221:15:574:45 12.6475SEN715Couvin
175.360WAROUX Patrick421:15:531:16:024:46 12.6367VE1707Casteau
176.378BLAUWART Emmanuel371:15:531:16:024:46 12.6376SEN707Herchies
177.2366GAUDIN Frederic361:16:001:16:064:46 12.6277SEN705Limal
178.2037VANKERREBROECK Pol541:16:031:16:124:46 12.6020VE2704Haillot
179.365DESCHUYTENEER Marc261:16:131:16:204:47 12.5878SEN701Horrues
180.810LUYTEN Philippe471:16:181:16:234:47 12.5768VE1699Belgrade
181.2245LAHAYE Rudy511:15:501:16:304:47 12.5521VE2705Hevillers
182.2039DEFRAENE Arturo341:16:211:16:374:48 12.5379SEN697Wavre
183.2300STEPHENSON Patrick321:16:301:16:434:48 12.5180SEN695Bruxelles
184.2240IMBREHTS Christian451:16:361:16:454:48 12.5169VE1693Bruxelles
185.2305GILLES Pascal451:16:341:16:474:48 12.5070VE1692Saint-Servais
186.20DEGROOT Jean571:16:421:16:504:49 12.5022VE2690Hannut
187.2252MELOTTE Henri411:16:161:16:514:49 12.4971VE1696Profondeville
188.2376GUILLIAMS Guido491:16:181:16:534:49 12.4972VE1695Hannut
189.2310HENROTAUX Stephane401:16:371:16:574:49 12.4873VE1690Belgrade
190.1182GRANDMONT Andre441:16:461:16:594:49 12.4774VE1687Dinant
191.2461SCHOONBROODT J.Pierre381:16:371:17:094:50 12.4481SEN689Modave
192.2378LEGROS Christian391:16:371:17:104:50 12.4482SEN688Huy
193.2312RASQUAIN Bertrand331:16:561:17:114:50 12.4483SEN684Liege
194.2228FFAVEAUX Patricia381:17:021:17:144:50 12.436DAM682Ciney
195.1341MICHA Pol531:17:081:17:154:50 12.4323VE2680Juprelle
196.121WILMET Paul551:16:581:17:164:50 12.4324VE2682Ciney
197.2272THOMAS Denis391:16:571:17:164:50 12.4284SEN681Profondeville
198.451MILLS Timothy431:17:031:17:204:50 12.4175VE1680Rixensart
199.2468WAVREILLE Vincent231:16:341:17:214:51 12.4185SEN686Boncelles
200.1873BONJEAN Rene621:17:091:17:224:51 12.415VE3677Wépion
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/08/2019 - 05:34 - 689 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 14  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 12/02/2005, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
201.727LEUS Stefan381:16:471:17:244:51 12.4086SEN682Holsbeek
202.1832LIEGEOIS Stephane491:17:101:17:254:51 12.4076VE1676Nalinnes
203.1826COOREMAN Dirk491:17:021:17:344:51 12.3877VE1677Heide-Kalmhout
204.2218DESCAMPS Xavier401:17:121:17:384:52 12.3778VE1675Franc Waret
205.2462DELAMUR Julien241:16:531:17:394:52 12.3687SEN678Tilff
206.156DUMONT J.Luc481:17:211:17:464:52 12.3579VE1672La Louviere
207.920CLAMOT Daniel491:17:321:17:494:52 12.3480VE1669Ligny
208.3002BERNY Robert611:17:381:17:504:52 12.346VE3667Marcinelle
209.2277VELIA Ludovic481:17:571:18:024:53 12.3081VE1662Bazinville
210.2472VERRUE Vincent291:17:461:18:054:53 12.3088SEN664Yves-Gomezée
211.2248LIEGEOIS Eric441:18:001:18:064:53 12.2982VE1661Bioul
212.923CEULEMANS Nicolas351:17:541:18:114:54 12.2889SEN661Incourt
213.2350BOSSIROY Claude291:17:161:18:174:54 12.2690SEN669Flawinne
214.1057HERBIGNIAUX Serge421:17:391:18:204:54 12.2683VE1663Wanfercee-Baulet
215.1392DE MASI Gianni521:18:071:18:214:54 12.2525VE2657Fleurus
216.2385N°2385 1:17:241:18:244:54 12.252XXX666
217.2280DOLHEN Pierre321:17:441:18:274:55 12.2491SEN661Orp Jauche
218.1616SOMERS Ludo421:17:561:18:354:55 12.2284VE1658Lint
219.2276VAN KELST Luc291:17:521:18:404:55 12.2092SEN658Jambes
220.1528WILLEMS Simon351:18:341:18:434:56 12.2093SEN648Mignault
221.1420DE SLAGMEULDER Michel401:18:361:18:454:56 12.1985VE1647Halle
222.1824FBERMINGHAM Mary351:18:401:18:464:56 12.197DAM646
223.693CHAUVIER J.Pierre451:18:231:18:514:56 12.1886VE1649Yves-Gomezee
224.2401FORAIN Bernard411:18:361:19:074:57 12.1487VE1646Erpent
225.174VANDENBERGHE Marnix571:18:441:19:234:58 12.0926VE2643Louvain-La-Neuve
226.2467MANENS Jefferson241:18:391:19:254:58 12.0994SEN644Angleur
227.2014BELGEONNE Christian521:18:551:19:304:59 12.0827VE2640Jambes (Namur)
228.2410HUET Simon181:19:241:19:324:59 12.071ESP633Lives-sur-Meuse
229.2003FDEMOULIN Brigitte451:19:271:19:334:59 12.073AI1632Lustin
230.2466DELAHAIE Thomas231:18:501:19:364:59 12.0695SEN640Tilff
231.695DE DAPPER David321:19:211:19:384:59 12.0696SEN632Bruxelles
232.1698LEMMENS Dany501:19:231:19:394:59 12.0528VE2631Beringen
233.2022FBARDAU Murielle391:19:081:19:424:59 12.058DAM634Anderlues
234.2041DRYGALSKI Joel401:19:101:19:434:59 12.0488VE1633Lobbes
235.199PIRLOT Andre541:19:211:19:434:59 12.0429VE2630Remicourt
236.2225DUTRIEUX Ronald371:18:521:19:444:59 12.0497SEN636Belgrade
237.1694VERMEIREN Jan531:19:341:19:465:00 12.0430VE2626Hoogstraten
238.2433OOSTLAND Stephane351:19:261:19:495:00 12.0398SEN628Gembloux
239.1881FBLAISE Christiane431:19:411:19:575:00 12.014AI1624Anthee
240.288HEINEN Henri611:19:501:19:585:00 12.017VE3621Seraing
241.2222DUBOIS Pascal431:19:381:20:005:00 12.0089VE1623Godine
242.2380HENNAUX Bruno391:19:211:20:115:01 11.9799SEN627Walhain St Paul
243.2001ADYNS Vincent441:19:531:20:175:02 11.9690VE1619Wepion
244.2290PHILIPS Eric531:20:111:20:195:02 11.9531VE2615Zwijnaarde
245.1838LAMBERT Andre521:20:211:20:265:02 11.9432VE2612Florenville
246.1719SPAGNOLO Jean-François311:19:381:20:315:02 11.92100SEN621Liege
247.2320ROGGE Vincent441:20:121:20:385:03 11.9191VE1613Piétrain
248.676LESTRATE Gabriel531:20:111:20:405:03 11.9033VE2613Floree
249.1731LESTRATE Olivier251:20:101:20:405:03 11.90101SEN613Louvain-La-Neuve
250.707FVAN AERT Rita511:20:301:20:425:03 11.903AI2608Minderhout
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/08/2019 - 05:34 - 689 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 14  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 12/02/2005, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
251.25HANNOTTE Christophe321:20:281:20:435:03 11.89102SEN608Noville-Les-Bois
252.703ROOS Joel371:20:351:20:445:03 11.89103SEN605Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing
253.5034MURRAY Jonathan441:20:211:20:455:03 11.8992VE1608Bruxelles
254.1787FLAMAND Roland501:20:331:20:505:04 11.8834VE2605Grez-Doiceau
255.1282FSEMLALI Zaina361:20:461:20:515:04 11.879DAM602Mont-Saint-Guibert
256.2436THEYS Vincent411:20:121:20:525:04 11.8793VE1609Saint-Amand
257.2418LAENEN Erik411:20:121:20:575:04 11.8694VE1608Wommelgem
258.1610VAN KOLEN Joel521:20:171:20:595:04 11.8535VE2606Laeken
259.2230GENOT Gérald401:20:111:21:025:04 11.8595VE1607Jambes
260.1198GOOSSENS Jean491:20:461:21:155:05 11.8296VE1600Wavre
261.2352DRAUX Stephane451:20:521:21:225:06 11.8097VE1597Beaumont
261.2354DUBOIS Michael301:20:511:21:225:06 11.80104SEN598Chimay
263.2016THIRIAUX Alain371:20:591:21:265:06 11.79105SEN595Vitrival
264.1211VAN DEN BROECK Raf521:21:021:21:325:06 11.7836VE2594Hasselt
265.1855ALBERTANI Patrice521:21:231:21:385:07 11.7637VE2588Chatelineau
266.1629FUNKEN Didier461:21:261:21:395:07 11.7698VE1588Momalle
267.346LELOUP Yves511:21:271:21:425:07 11.7538VE2587St-Amand
268.21HIBO Benoit491:21:051:21:455:07 11.7499VE1591Namur
269.2221DOUMONT Pascal401:20:551:21:475:07 11.74100VE1593Jambes
270.1650NEYMAN Eric371:21:201:21:475:07 11.74106SEN587Heron
270.1606VAN AUTGAERDEN Benoit411:21:201:21:475:07 11.74101VE1587Somzée
272.673CAMPION Sylvain421:21:291:21:485:07 11.74102VE1584Diepenbeek
273.2005HENRY Sébastien141:21:111:21:495:07 11.732ESP587La Hulpe
274.1505VERGULT Jos551:21:261:21:495:07 11.7339VE2583Antwerpen
275.2338DELVAUX Philippe421:21:291:21:515:07 11.73103VE1583Jambes (Namur)
276.1442LEBEAU Fernand601:21:501:21:545:08 11.728VE3577Zellik
277.2336GRUSLIN Jules331:21:241:21:545:08 11.72107SEN583Amay
278.1900FLOUETTE Anne441:21:231:21:555:08 11.725AI1582Tihange
279.1861SMAL Patrick411:21:451:21:595:08 11.71104VE1577Isnes
280.2429PIERRET Franck311:21:181:22:005:08 11.71108SEN583Meix-le-Tige
281.1817BLAES Koen281:21:531:22:015:08 11.71109SEN574
282.2298VERLOOY Ludwig481:21:501:22:015:08 11.70105VE1575Grimbergen
283.2267SERON Benoit441:21:421:22:035:08 11.70106VE1576Malonne
284.2459HEINE Jean-Michel371:21:341:22:045:08 11.70110SEN577Waremme
285.1454MUYTJENS Rene601:21:591:22:165:09 11.679VE3571Ottignies
286.234PONCELET Andre-Marie471:22:141:22:255:10 11.65107VE1568Bouge
287.1668LUYPAERT Armand551:22:221:22:305:10 11.6440VE2565Meise
288.732DE MEES Marc631:22:101:22:305:10 11.6410VE3567Rijmenam
289.1994FVAN DE MOORTEL Heidi381:22:101:22:305:10 11.6410DAM567Tremelo
290.2448SERVAIS Johan291:21:581:22:315:10 11.63111SEN569Huy
291.2348MALCHAIR Quentin261:21:461:22:355:10 11.63112SEN571Reves
292.2465OLIVIER Gilles271:21:501:22:375:10 11.62113SEN570Embourg
293.324VANDEWALLE Marc481:22:321:22:405:10 11.61108VE1560Scheldewindeke
294.2201ARNOULD Jean-Luc521:22:201:22:435:11 11.6141VE2562Flawinne
295.2027FCHILIADE Muriel461:22:261:22:455:11 11.606AI1561Chiney
296.1058VERHOFSTADT Camille601:22:401:22:515:11 11.5911VE3557Marbaix-La-Tour
297.1643SMETS Johan391:22:111:22:545:11 11.58114SEN563Lubbeek
298.2419GAZENGEL Didier1:22:441:22:565:11 11.583XXX555Laifour
299.1464DESSEILLE Ernest511:22:111:23:015:12 11.5642VE2562Wepion
300.2226EVRARD Didier401:22:231:23:015:12 11.56109VE1559Bois De Villers
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/08/2019 - 05:34 - 689 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 14  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 12/02/2005, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
301.1508DEVRIEZE Dirk501:22:401:23:045:12 11.5643VE2554Berchem
302.2283GREVISSE David311:23:071:23:075:12 11.55115SEN548Dion-Valmont
303.2242JEANBAPTISTE Bernard481:22:491:23:085:12 11.55110VE1551Floreffe
304.1879LONGUEVILLE Serge411:22:181:23:135:13 11.54111VE1558Etterbeek
305.2015LEMINEUR Bernard471:22:171:23:155:13 11.53112VE1557Ophain-Bois-Seigneur-Isaa
306.1307HARMEGNIES Michel441:22:591:23:155:13 11.53113VE1548Hornu
307.1856CUVELIER Serge451:23:061:23:195:13 11.52114VE1546
308.1967DEVOS Serge341:22:341:23:255:13 11.51116SEN552Bruxelles
308.2017ZYLBERBERG Luc531:22:341:23:255:13 11.5144VE2552Bruxelles
310.812BATISTIC Patrick411:23:251:23:355:14 11.49115VE1541Opprebais
311.1338GARAIZAR Jose501:23:241:23:425:14 11.4745VE2540Andrimont
312.354RIGAUX Didier401:23:101:23:435:14 11.47116VE1543Marbehan
313.2435THOMAS Jean-Marie461:22:551:23:585:15 11.43117VE1546Wanze
314.2303KURZ Xavier471:23:381:23:595:15 11.43118VE1536Li?ge
315.2458VAN LOO Dirk481:23:551:24:005:15 11.43119VE1532Massemen
316.871RIGOT Serge571:23:241:24:015:16 11.4346VE2538Auderghem
317.2265ROMAIN Eric471:23:181:24:085:16 11.41120VE1539Gerpinnes
318.1963BISIAU Philippe441:23:131:24:095:16 11.41121VE1539Lille
319.940GOBEAUX J.Paul571:23:541:24:095:16 11.4147VE2530Chimay
320.2383DEMOULIN Laurent321:23:361:24:125:16 11.40117SEN534Rhisnes
321.2273TRUANT Michel531:24:071:24:165:16 11.3948VE2526Jambes
322.2212CRABBE Christophe381:23:451:24:165:16 11.39118SEN531Dilbeek
323.2297VANCRAENEM Geert411:23:341:24:195:17 11.39122VE1532Vilvoorde
324.970BRERO Dimitri471:24:071:24:205:17 11.38123VE1525Quaregnon
325.2373RENIER Dominique411:23:581:24:215:17 11.38124VE1526Tourinne (Lg.)
326.2206BUISSON Bernard551:24:161:24:225:17 11.3849VE2522Bazinville
327.1518LEJEUNE Jean551:24:111:24:235:17 11.3850VE2522Rebecq
328.1274DESMET Jean-Yves411:24:021:24:245:17 11.37125VE1524Braine-Le-Chateau
329.770DE GELAS Emiel441:23:551:24:265:17 11.37126VE1525Buizingen
330.1503FBEL Linda411:24:051:24:285:17 11.377AI1522Borgerhout
331.1495MERTENS Marc391:23:391:24:325:17 11.36119SEN528Malonne
332.1329WILLEM Philippe481:24:161:24:385:18 11.34127VE1519Ittre
333.1490LINOTTE Luc491:23:461:24:385:18 11.34128VE1525Namur
334.1878ROMAIN Bernard481:24:121:24:395:18 11.34129VE1519Chastre
335.43SEGHIN Vincent401:24:121:24:455:18 11.33130VE1518Thuin
336.1209ROBERTI Henri561:24:351:25:015:19 11.2951VE2513Liege
337.1587BLOMMAERT Edward521:24:551:25:065:20 11.2852VE2508Dohan
338.1693FTHIJS Josette421:24:421:25:075:20 11.288AI1511Tongeren
339.1696MARTENS Eddy481:25:071:25:075:20 11.28131VE1505Riemst
340.2025TEICHMANN Paul461:24:171:25:085:20 11.28132VE1515Tervuren
341.989REITER Andre521:24:311:25:095:20 11.2753VE2512Ottignies Lln
342.2431SORNASSE Pascal461:24:431:25:105:20 11.27133VE1509Beuzet
343.2258NOEL Thierry381:24:371:25:115:20 11.27120SEN509St-Marc
344.2464HAEGEMANS Paul431:24:471:25:155:20 11.26134VE1507Werchter
345.102ROMBOUTS Robert411:24:581:25:225:21 11.25135VE1504Berchem
346.1669FFOSTER Christiane401:25:181:25:285:21 11.239AI1499Farciennes
347.2456FMALCOURANT Doris291:25:211:25:285:21 11.2311DAM498Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
348.1202DEBLAERE Paul401:25:111:25:335:21 11.22136VE1500Rixensart
349.2403CROL Ludovic381:25:041:25:385:22 11.21121SEN500Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
350.1483SCANDARI Jamal271:25:321:25:435:22 11.20122SEN494Cuesmes Mons
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/08/2019 - 05:34 - 689 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 14  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 12/02/2005, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
351.526NORMAND Daniel441:25:221:25:525:22 11.18137VE1496Rienne
352.158CORNE Patrick471:25:431:25:555:23 11.17138VE1491Zemst
353.2313HOLLEBECQ Louis501:25:131:25:585:23 11.1754VE2497Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
354.2331STOZ Michel561:25:131:25:585:23 11.1755VE2496Saint-Hubert
355.1654BRYNART Alain451:25:471:26:015:23 11.16139VE1489Houdeng-Aimeries
356.1819DAMBLON Georges541:25:021:26:015:23 11.1656VE2498Haine St Pierre
357.1728MONCOUSIN Patrick401:25:221:26:015:23 11.16140VE1493Charleroi
358.645VAN CAMP Hugo471:25:311:26:115:24 11.14141VE1490Haacht
359.1675GANTOIS Gerald381:25:551:26:115:24 11.14123SEN485Momalle
360.1751FLEYENS M.Anne491:25:571:26:135:24 11.1410AI1484Angleur
361.2425HUBIN Valere491:25:381:26:135:24 11.14142VE1488Avennes
362.1569HALLEMANS Raymond561:26:041:26:145:24 11.1357VE2482Anderlecht
363.1573FDE VOOGT Lisette601:26:121:26:215:24 11.121AI3480Oostkamp
364.612MEUWIS Joel431:25:401:26:225:24 11.12143VE1486Jodoigne
365.1660GLEVICZKY Andre431:25:421:26:255:25 11.11144VE1485Mont-St-Guibert
366.790FOLIE Yvon481:25:341:26:265:25 11.11145VE1486Awenne (Saint-Hubert)
367.57LUCCHESE Serge461:26:101:26:265:25 11.11146VE1478Amay
368.104DUFFY Thierry501:25:361:26:295:25 11.1058VE2485Wezembeek-Oppem
369.275SIMAL J.Pierre581:25:571:26:305:25 11.1059VE2480Tihange
370.1580PAYEN Pierre571:25:451:26:305:25 11.1060VE2482Etterbeek
371.2360CRUSNAIRE Marc431:25:571:26:355:25 11.09147VE1479Hévillers
372.2243LABIE Jean-François431:26:161:26:365:25 11.09148VE1474Nameche
373.1871PREVOT Cedric281:25:341:26:365:25 11.09124SEN483Louvain-la-Neuve
374.1645DE MOOR Paul641:26:371:26:415:26 11.0812VE3469Ganshoren
375.353VALCKX Geert421:26:081:26:485:26 11.06149VE1475Bertem
376.2421FBOULANGER Magali341:26:461:26:545:26 11.0512DAM466Bourlers
377.2363NOEL Gerard531:26:361:26:565:26 11.0461VE2468Natoye
378.1964TESSON Yves411:26:031:26:595:27 11.04150VE1474Marq-En-Baroeul
379.2306DECHANET Claudy521:26:241:27:015:27 11.0362VE2469Braives
380.828COLSON Jean-Louis471:26:381:27:025:27 11.03151VE1466Malonne
381.2287KETELS Didier351:26:221:27:035:27 11.03125SEN469Namur
382.100FGEEROMS Kristel221:26:571:27:065:27 11.0213DAM461Schepdaal
383.165COMANDINI Luciano491:26:051:27:095:27 11.02152VE1471Montignies-S-Sam
384.1551SAUCIN Luc441:26:081:27:105:27 11.02153VE1471Chatelet
385.2374FDELLOT Marie-Laure411:26:371:27:115:27 11.0111AI1464Meise
386.1748DECROISSON Pierre401:26:491:27:175:28 11.00154VE1461Floree
387.208BOUTEFEU Jacques451:26:151:27:185:28 11.00155VE1467Montignies-S-Sambre
388.1749MASY Yannick251:26:111:27:195:28 11.00126SEN468Darion
389.2343FMARCHAL Marie-Anne481:27:041:27:225:28 10.9912AI1456Ixelles
390.1378MELON Jean-Marc471:26:521:27:235:28 10.99156VE1459Baulers
391.2249LIEGEOIS Serge481:27:001:27:235:28 10.99157VE1456Belgrade
392.1347DE CALUWE Jean-Pierre491:26:531:27:265:28 10.98158VE1457Brugge
393.2483VAN KERM Philippe321:26:381:27:305:29 10.97127SEN460Chanly
394.56MONFORT Andre701:27:301:27:355:29 10.961VE4449Soignies
395.2219DESMET Robert551:26:391:27:385:29 10.9663VE2459Namur
396.1124PACOU Olivier371:27:231:27:415:29 10.95128SEN449Wavre
397.993LELOUP Stephan511:27:311:27:425:29 10.9564VE2447Rosieres
398.912FVERREPT Vera461:27:191:27:425:29 10.9513AI1449Antwerpen
399.2259OUVRARD Pierre451:27:411:27:465:30 10.94159VE1444Bazinville
400.2382OLIVIER Philippe381:26:531:27:525:30 10.93129SEN453Haneffe
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/08/2019 - 05:34 - 689 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 14  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 12/02/2005, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
401.318STICKER Johan461:27:151:27:555:30 10.92160VE1448Biercee
402.2247LEONARD Marc411:27:441:27:555:30 10.92161VE1442Rotheux-Rimière
403.1555FIVET Alain521:27:271:27:575:30 10.9265VE2445Jambes
404.2251MARMIGNON Christian511:27:311:27:595:30 10.9166VE2444Wierde
405.1761LEGAY Jean-Jacques401:27:241:28:045:31 10.90162VE1445Mont Saint Genevieve
406.1500FMATTHEYSES Leentje441:27:441:28:065:31 10.9014AI1440Hoboken
407.2427LECOMTE Michel451:27:241:28:105:31 10.89163VE1443Meise
408.2361JACO 541:27:451:28:215:32 10.8767VE2439Vyle-et-Tharoul
409.939GORIS Leo481:28:031:28:325:32 10.84164VE1435Merksem
410.1036NÉGA Guy591:28:201:28:345:33 10.8468VE2431Ganshoren-Bruxelles
411.2449WOIT Jean-Christophe311:28:031:28:365:33 10.84130SEN434Huy
412.1996TONDUS Michel511:28:011:28:375:33 10.8369VE2434Gerpinnes
413.1114DEBREUX Didier411:28:051:28:385:33 10.83165VE1432Marbehan
414.1256FRANCIS Rene721:28:301:28:405:33 10.832VE4427Herent
415.2426MAIRLOT Eric351:27:381:28:405:33 10.83131SEN437Heron
416.1864DE ROECK Patrick431:28:221:28:435:33 10.82166VE1428Herstal
417.872FGOESSENS Claudine511:28:371:28:445:33 10.824AI2424Neuville En Condroz
417.1369VAN DEN BOSCH John601:28:311:28:445:33 10.8213VE3425Antwerpen
419.1779TITART Paul441:28:311:28:485:33 10.81167VE1424Bruxelles
420.726GOOSSENS Roger581:28:191:28:515:34 10.8070VE2426Geel
421.2042FDELITTE Benedicte381:28:221:28:565:34 10.8014DAM425Lobbes
421.1924JADOT Pierre451:28:221:28:565:34 10.80168VE1425Leernes
423.2457GILBOS Frank551:28:581:29:045:34 10.7871VE2417Aalst
424.850LENOIR Gerard451:28:491:29:065:35 10.77169VE1418Gondregnies
425.2379DUMOULIN Pierre561:28:391:29:125:35 10.7672VE2420Angleur
426.2481MELOTTE J.Marc371:28:361:29:205:35 10.75132SEN420Wierde
427.846REYNDERS Luk471:28:331:29:255:36 10.74170VE1420Brecht
428.2326JEANNESSON Michel321:28:401:29:295:36 10.73133SEN418Saint-Denis-Bovesse
429.2364DI CATALDO Michel461:28:471:29:305:36 10.73171VE1416Thy-le-Château
430.432LECHARLIER Raymond511:29:021:29:365:36 10.7273VE2413Huy
431.368VIAENE Bernard601:29:061:29:365:36 10.7214VE3411Herve
432.1877VREUX Eric491:29:081:29:365:36 10.71172VE1410Brasschaat
433.894LOUCHE Bernard501:29:191:29:385:37 10.7174VE2408Mont-St-Guibert
434.1664VANHEVEL Filip351:29:021:29:395:37 10.71134SEN411Brussel
435.1215FGEEROMS Kathy201:29:401:29:495:37 10.6915DAM403Schepdaal
436.2381SIMON Bernard381:29:081:29:555:38 10.68135SEN408Floriffoux
437.2454FMESTACH Christine441:29:501:29:585:38 10.6715AI1400Marbais (Br.W.)
438.1712POSKIN Bernard541:29:061:30:005:38 10.6775VE2408Peronnes-Lez-Binche
439.282KESTELYN Etienne711:29:541:30:015:38 10.673VE4398Boncelles
440.2446BOOMS Pascal411:29:221:30:135:39 10.64173VE1404Rhisnes
441.1671TROCH Paul551:29:581:30:165:39 10.6476VE2396Gibecq
442.869GENOT Yves491:30:051:30:205:39 10.63174VE1394Tervuren
443.460GERARD Jacques591:30:161:30:205:39 10.6377VE2392Durbuy (Weris)
444.2482DUMONT Frederic311:29:321:30:205:39 10.63136SEN400Namur
444.2224DUSSART Pascal421:30:151:30:205:39 10.63175VE1392Hoton
446.152PORREWECK Serge481:29:411:30:225:39 10.62176VE1397Mont Sur Marcienne
447.1161DOUMONT Bernard361:29:511:30:295:40 10.61137SEN395Angleur
448.1938DIRICQ Dominique461:30:001:30:315:40 10.61177VE1393Obaix
449.2307THONON Jean Marc381:29:501:30:315:40 10.61138SEN394Ciplet
450.370ESSAWTI Mohamed551:29:321:30:345:40 10.6078VE2397Farciennes
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/08/2019 - 05:34 - 689 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 14  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 12/02/2005, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
451.1411PIQUARD Benoit381:29:531:30:425:41 10.59139SEN392Bruxelles
452.2324AERTS Luc471:29:551:30:445:41 10.58178VE1391Leuven
453.825DESSY Jean-Louis571:30:321:30:455:41 10.5879VE2384Ham-Sur-Heure
454.2031PAHAUT Alain511:29:541:30:475:41 10.5780VE2391Cognelée
455.1128VERHELLEN Thierry501:30:171:30:575:42 10.5681VE2386Bertem
456.1777MARTIN Eric421:30:011:30:585:42 10.55179VE1388Wandre Liege
457.620HENNE Patrice471:30:451:31:015:42 10.55180VE1379Ham-Sur-Heure
458.2432DE COSTA Walter521:30:531:31:075:42 10.5482VE2377Huy
459.2233GOFFART Marc391:30:331:31:095:42 10.53140SEN381Clavier
460.118BOURLEAU Christian461:31:001:31:095:42 10.53181VE1375Manage
461.843DESENFANTS Bernhard461:30:481:31:135:43 10.53182VE1377Elsenborn
462.33GEORGES Francois491:30:401:31:145:43 10.52183VE1378Ixelles
463.1679ROSSIGNOL Bernard611:30:431:31:155:43 10.5215VE3377Herstal
464.1432FSALENS Lia401:30:461:31:155:43 10.5216AI1376Wolvertem
465.434WAUTERS Pierrot481:31:031:31:185:43 10.52184VE1372Crisnee
466.1813FDEPIREUX Colette471:31:001:31:185:43 10.5217AI1372Brugelette
467.2355RASSART Nicolas141:30:551:31:395:44 10.483ESP372Loyers
468.1414SANTOCONO Luca151:31:001:31:435:44 10.474ESP371Morlanwelz
469.951FINK Edgar521:30:401:31:435:44 10.4783VE2374Elsenborn
470.2314BONSIGNORE Vincent461:31:061:31:505:45 10.45185VE1369La Louvière
471.1153MASSART Victor521:31:121:31:555:45 10.4584VE2367Couillet
472.243PETIT Edmond651:31:391:31:565:45 10.4416VE3361Marche
473.1590POPPE Christian461:31:111:32:025:46 10.43186VE1366Marche En Famenne
474.801FVANDERBEMDEN Axelle301:31:161:32:035:46 10.4316DAM365Walhain
475.2209CHARLES Bruno331:31:241:32:075:46 10.42141SEN363Purnode
476.2357GARNIER Rene621:31:381:32:085:46 10.4217VE3359Huy
477.2476DUPONT Roland401:31:451:32:105:46 10.42187VE1358Huizingen
478.2291LUCAS Dirk491:31:371:32:115:46 10.41188VE1359Sint-Kruis
479.2236GUILMIN Benoît441:31:431:32:215:47 10.40189VE1357Wepion
480.931DEFLANDRE J.Marie421:31:291:32:225:47 10.39190VE1359Soumagne
481.2346BOSSIROY Andre521:31:241:32:255:47 10.3985VE2360Flawinne
482.2270THIEBAULT Jean661:31:381:32:265:47 10.3918VE3356Chouilly
483.820NEUVILLE Christian511:31:391:32:295:47 10.3886VE2356Liege Grivegnee
484.1236THONON Didier491:32:111:32:305:47 10.38191VE1349Sprimont
485.2455OULAD Ahmed461:32:071:32:355:48 10.37192VE1350Vireux Wallerand
486.1837FDELABY Marie-Claire571:32:241:32:375:48 10.375AI2346
487.423JENICOT Philippe511:32:101:32:395:48 10.3687VE2348Nassogne
488.2451LEONET Francois231:32:081:32:405:48 10.36142SEN348Champion
489.2344DEHAS Djellali461:32:131:32:405:48 10.36193VE1347Aubrives
490.632MAINIL Michel561:31:481:32:425:48 10.3688VE2351Haine-St-Pierre
491.2447BOOMS Alain491:31:551:32:445:48 10.35194VE1349Rhisnes
492.1439BERTRAND Philippe391:32:281:32:465:48 10.35143SEN342Court-St-Etienne
493.2011VERHULST Georges561:32:321:32:475:48 10.3589VE2341Bruxelles
494.777KINET Serge471:32:331:32:485:48 10.35195VE1340Flemalle-Haute
495.575VERPOORTEN Roger551:31:511:32:525:49 10.3490VE2348Malonne
496.1905HENRY Renaud211:32:341:32:535:49 10.34144SEN339Pontaury Mettet
497.1516FPLETINCKX Martine511:32:051:32:555:49 10.336AI2344Genval
497.888RUBINO Michel451:31:501:32:555:49 10.33196VE1347Chatelet
499.1312MARLAIR Jean-Louis461:32:371:32:565:49 10.33197VE1337Houyet
500.1926LEJEUNE Christian561:31:541:33:005:49 10.3291VE2345Verviers
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/08/2019 - 05:34 - 689 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 14  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 12/02/2005, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
501.2301FDE WEERDT Lieve261:32:251:33:005:49 10.3217DAM338Berchem (Antwerpen)
502.2261PIRSON Dominique461:32:251:33:015:49 10.32198VE1338Jambes
503.2437FTOURNAY Annie501:32:491:33:075:50 10.317AI2333Ciney
504.2264FROBBERECHT Françoise371:33:121:33:215:51 10.2818DAM328Bruxelles
505.942FVAN NIEUWENHOVEN Martine461:33:171:33:295:51 10.2718AI1326Court Saint Etienne
506.2453FBOURMORCK Carine381:33:221:33:325:51 10.2719DAM325Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
507.2416JASSOGNE Claudy511:33:081:33:325:51 10.2692VE2327Boninne
508.929DACY Bruno341:32:471:33:355:51 10.26145SEN331Limelette
509.242VAN ESPEN Michel501:33:121:33:415:52 10.2593VE2326La Louviere
510.2471JANNE Xavier411:32:561:33:445:52 10.24199VE1328Namur
511.1199FGUILLAUME Beatrice441:33:101:33:495:52 10.2319AI1325Wavre
512.1299MASY Henri511:32:431:33:505:52 10.2394VE2330Darion
513.2438FROGIERS Anne381:33:341:33:555:53 10.2220DAM319Asse
514.776FELIERS Yvan591:33:351:33:555:53 10.2295VE2319Tervuren
515.2282MARTIN Cedric341:33:381:33:595:53 10.22146SEN318Ohey
516.2234GORISSEN Emmanuel411:33:131:34:065:53 10.20200VE1322Amay
517.1700FPETERS Chantal421:33:401:34:215:54 10.1820AI1316Liege
518.2345CAUHLLI Philippe531:33:531:34:215:54 10.1896VE2313???
519.1574GERARD Leopold521:33:521:34:225:54 10.1797VE2313Flemalle
520.625SONET Renaud281:33:271:34:255:55 10.17147SEN317Jumet
521.2216DELEUZE Jean-Marie461:34:071:34:285:55 10.16201VE1309Vedrin
522.59LIEGEOIS J.Louis531:34:171:34:305:55 10.1698VE2307Heverlee
523.1252CHRISTOPHE Serge431:34:081:34:335:55 10.15202VE1308Beuzet
524.258KLEKER Yves431:33:511:34:335:55 10.15203VE1311Chatillon
525.918DINJART Dominique431:34:091:34:335:55 10.15204VE1307La Bruyere
526.1481VANGERMEERSCH Roland581:34:001:34:425:56 10.1499VE2308Manage
527.1154OFFERMANN Engelbert691:34:311:34:505:56 10.1219VE3302Elsenborn
528.1952DELNEUFCOURT Jean-Paul561:34:281:34:545:56 10.12100VE2302Soignies
529.2207CAMPERS Gerald451:34:231:34:565:56 10.11205VE1302Saint Marc
530.1768DENEFFE Philippe441:34:501:35:005:57 10.11206VE1297Houyet
531.420FPAUL Murielle401:34:331:35:015:57 10.1021AI1299Mont-Sur-Marchienne
532.1531FVANDEVELDE Katrien171:34:391:35:035:57 10.101ESF298Linter
533.395DEBATY Yves421:34:061:35:035:57 10.10207VE1303Huy
534.737BIRON Bernard551:34:271:35:085:57 10.09101VE2299Ham-Sur-Heure
535.495DISWISCOURT Jose511:34:161:35:205:58 10.07102VE2301Harinsart
536.3000SAINT-HUBERT Daniel591:34:501:35:255:58 10.06103VE2294Dion-Valmont
537.2450FZACHARY Anne421:35:011:35:375:59 10.0422AI1291Etalle
538.2235FGUILLONNEAU Pascale441:35:321:35:385:59 10.0423AI1285Bazinville
539.2204BILLY Jacques Henry351:34:591:35:415:59 10.03148SEN291Arlon
540.2384N°2384 1:34:461:35:476:00 10.024XXX292
541.2370SEYNAEVE Laurent341:35:001:35:556:00 10.01149SEN290Temploux
542.408LAENENS Francis541:35:301:36:006:00 10.00104VE2283Wemmel
543.2430MUENCH Fernand551:35:311:36:076:01 9.99105VE2283Franière
544.2442PARMENTIER Marc581:35:441:36:076:01 9.99106VE2280Namur
545.289JASPART Gaston581:35:471:36:106:01 9.98107VE2279Seraing
546.1793PEIL Luc531:35:291:36:126:01 9.98108VE2282Givet
547.1221SPRINGUEL Philip381:35:131:36:136:01 9.98150SEN284Bruxelles
548.5037FSHARP Claire281:36:051:36:176:02 9.9721DAM274Houdemont
549.2356FWILMET Marie-France461:35:411:36:196:02 9.9724AI1278Longchamps
550.826FLAMERANT Chantal411:35:461:36:256:02 9.9625AI1277Biercee
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/08/2019 - 05:34 - 689 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 14  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 12/02/2005, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
551.2308FMARION Paulette461:36:091:36:286:02 9.9526AI1272Ciney
552.2294VAUTHIER Andre461:36:011:36:366:03 9.94208VE1273Vitrival
553.1532FHENNERESSE Isabelle351:35:451:36:396:03 9.9322DAM275Sart-Custinne
554.1473RUELLE Eric451:35:401:36:406:03 9.93209VE1276Chastre
555.2444FCOSTA Lucia441:36:351:36:436:03 9.9327AI1265Wangenies
556.491SIZAIRE Jacques501:35:471:36:446:03 9.92109VE2273Meix-Dvt-Virton
557.1053MICHEL Daniel471:36:291:36:526:04 9.91210VE1265Rixensart
558.1966FPEREZ Sylvia331:36:081:37:016:04 9.9023DAM268Bruxelles
559.2285PANNEELS Jean-Jacques531:36:061:37:016:04 9.90110VE2269Mellery
560.1205FDASCOTTE Isabelle311:36:561:37:086:05 9.8824DAM259Besonrieux
561.195GEUSKENS Georges711:37:011:37:116:05 9.884VE4257Bruxelles
562.2319LOMBAERT Johan411:36:361:37:146:05 9.87211VE1261Schepdaal
563.2274VAN BELLE Kenneth351:36:541:37:196:05 9.87151SEN258Meerbeke Ninove
564.105PARENT Jose521:37:271:37:366:06 9.84111VE2251Silly
565.1357THIRIAUX Jose701:36:431:37:376:07 9.845VE4259Presles
566.745POMES J.Paul551:36:561:37:386:07 9.83112VE2256Nobressart
567.2295GIRAUD Denis451:37:051:37:486:07 9.82212VE1254Givet
568.2268STREBER Fernand501:37:471:37:566:08 9.80113VE2246Serinchamps
569.976GRIMONSTER Rudy341:37:141:37:586:08 9.80152SEN251Ollignies
570.2205FBOSCARDIN Nadine381:37:111:37:596:08 9.8025DAM251Beuzet
571.256CUGNON Andre481:37:351:38:026:08 9.79213VE1246Bande
572.2279DECOCK Jean-Samuel321:37:371:38:196:09 9.76153SEN246Marchin
573.1661COOREMANS Guy391:37:361:38:226:09 9.76154SEN245Soye
574.139SOHNLE Reinhold531:37:281:38:316:10 9.74114VE2246Chaussee-Notre-Dame
575.1860FDEBILDE A.Francoise461:38:091:38:356:10 9.7428AI1238Perwez
576.1396FWENDRICKX Brigitte441:38:351:38:466:11 9.7229AI1233Wortel
577.2244LAFFINEUR Jean-Michel441:38:201:39:036:12 9.69214VE1235Wepion
578.192GEUSKENS J.Marc411:39:031:39:226:13 9.66215VE1227Bruxelles
579.1512BUSCICCHIO Eugene511:39:171:39:286:13 9.65115VE2224Ensival
580.229HENRY Stephane451:39:181:39:376:14 9.64216VE1223Mettet
581.2202ARNOULD Michel561:39:181:39:386:14 9.64116VE2223Profondeville
582.1487FGRANDJEAN Marie-Christine471:39:031:39:456:15 9.6230AI1225Eghezee
583.2304FPORIAU Christine391:38:521:39:476:15 9.6226DAM227Bouge
584.1681FBUGGENHOUT Marie -Louise491:39:331:39:556:15 9.6131AI1218Meise
585.492TONDUS Yves521:40:001:40:006:15 9.60117VE2213Gougnies
586.1506DURANT Michel601:39:441:40:116:16 9.5820VE3215Nil-St-Vincent
587.1575LIBOIS Andre481:39:261:40:196:17 9.57217VE1218Naninne
588.1389DUPUIS Benoit531:40:011:40:316:17 9.55118VE2212Corroy-Le-Grand
589.718PETREMENT Daniel341:40:091:40:466:18 9.53155SEN210Musson
590.831PETREMENT Michel451:40:091:40:466:18 9.53218VE1209Rachecourt
591.2365FDE ROUCK Benedicte381:40:271:40:486:18 9.5227DAM205Merchtem
592.51VAN POPERING Emile521:40:101:40:516:19 9.52119VE2208Halle
593.722JASPERS Jan591:39:511:40:526:19 9.52120VE2211Plainevaux
594.1755LHOAS Marc391:40:341:40:526:19 9.52156SEN203Anderlecht
595.2210FCHASTENET Laurence391:40:101:40:576:19 9.5128DAM206Asniere Sur Seine
596.1499GEUSKENS Nicolas371:40:441:41:016:19 9.50157SEN200Bruxelles
597.2214FDE SAEDELEER Françoise541:40:211:41:026:19 9.508AI2204Loyers
598.572FTALLIER Jeanny511:40:111:41:056:20 9.509AI2205Flawinne
599.1658BEELEN Bernard561:40:581:41:226:21 9.47121VE2196Louvain-La-Neuve
600.2335RIGA Jean-Pierre511:40:291:41:276:21 9.46122VE2201Eghezée
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/08/2019 - 05:34 - 689 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 14  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 12/02/2005, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
601.2470DARCIS Frederic321:41:071:41:316:21 9.46158SEN194Wihogne
602.1488REMELS Andre531:41:121:41:326:21 9.46123VE2192Diepenbeek
603.2034ROTSAERT Luc421:40:451:41:556:23 9.42219VE1197Etterbeek
604.758HUPPE Stephane471:41:141:41:556:23 9.42220VE1191Perwez
605.294WAUCAMPT Reggie541:40:531:41:576:23 9.42124VE2194Court Saint Etienne
606.2439DOMINE Roger551:41:441:42:086:23 9.40125VE2185Ciney
607.2238FHUBERT Marianne471:41:361:42:206:24 9.3832AI1186Belgrade
608.2263REMION Didier341:41:351:42:236:24 9.38159SEN185Bruxelles
609.2424DEGROOTE Nicolaas301:42:271:42:386:25 9.35160SEN176Uccle
610.2299CEUPPENS Geert321:42:121:42:526:26 9.33161SEN178Duffel
611.2339FIEVET Jacques481:43:081:43:306:29 9.28221VE1168Grapfontaine
612.2246FLAMBOTTE Georgette621:43:301:43:376:29 9.272AI3163Ciney
613.1709CUGNON Marc381:42:421:43:376:29 9.27162SEN171Forrieres
614.2414SWINNE Michel591:43:141:43:476:30 9.25126VE2165Flawinne
615.686MICHEL Gilbert571:43:211:43:486:30 9.25127VE2164Queue-Du-Bois
616.2322VEN DER MEEREN Luc421:43:181:43:546:30 9.24222VE1164Kasterlee
617.333FJENICOT Myriam501:43:301:43:586:30 9.2310AI2161Habay-La-Neuve
618.2375FADAM Francoise441:43:341:44:026:31 9.2333AI1160Virton
619.2256MOSCHOWSKI Alexander611:43:381:44:036:31 9.2321VE3159Denderhoutem
620.377SPRIMONT Olivier421:43:471:44:406:33 9.17223VE1157Uccle
621.2302FSTAUB Sylvie401:43:571:44:416:33 9.1734AI1154Paris 20Eme Arrondissemen
622.169BRUN Felice511:44:071:44:446:33 9.17128VE2152Malonne
623.870DENDAL Arthur671:44:461:45:006:34 9.1422VE3145Mellet
623.2406OBCHITTE Didier401:44:441:45:006:34 9.14224VE1146Ghlin
625.2006HOTE Emile601:44:441:45:006:34 9.1423VE3144Vedrin
626.2278COX Thierry421:44:121:45:096:35 9.13225VE1149Sprimont
627.971FDAENENS Brigitte601:44:201:45:176:35 9.123AI3148Bruxelles
628.1081VAN GOETHEM Paul581:44:451:45:266:36 9.11129VE2143Berchem
629.92DEFAYS Pol761:45:011:45:316:36 9.106VE4140Longfaye
630.1657FCORBISIER Michele521:45:261:45:496:37 9.0711AI2135Louvain-La-Neuve
631.1831LOMBET Benoit471:44:531:45:516:37 9.07226VE1140Miécret
632.1545FMARECAUX Denise631:45:331:46:106:39 9.044AI3133Ganshoren
633.2325LINSMEAU Philippe281:45:381:46:286:40 9.02163SEN131Flawinne
634.2340KOCKEN Ludwig451:46:071:46:286:40 9.02227VE1126Assesse
635.701SAUSSEZ Jean-Marie361:46:341:46:406:40 9.00164SEN121Manage
636.2286DEGUELDRE Hugo491:46:391:47:366:44 8.92228VE1120Beez
637.847JOIRET Yvan511:46:351:47:386:44 8.92130VE2120Vinalmont
638.1785VLAMINCK Thierry351:46:561:47:516:45 8.90165SEN116Braine L'Alleud
639.2413BESONHE Vital701:47:081:47:526:45 8.907VE4114Marche-en-Famenne
640.2334FFAYS Monique531:48:011:48:106:46 8.8812AI2104Vedrin
641.2369ROLAND Jean-Claude531:47:231:48:176:47 8.87131VE2110Waret-l'Evêque
642.2362KAUFMANN Alain531:47:221:48:316:47 8.85132VE2110Wemmel
643.1621FDE VREESE Jacqueline661:47:441:48:406:48 8.835AI3106Spa
644.268BRISY Jacky671:48:351:49:006:49 8.8124VE396St-Nicolas
645.806SMETS Claude661:48:571:49:396:52 8.7625VE393Walhain
646.119TRULLEMANS Aime461:49:311:49:396:52 8.76229VE186Manage
647.2309PIRSON Jos511:49:281:49:476:52 8.74133VE286Ciney
648.2250MANTIA Robert691:49:581:50:046:53 8.7226VE381Bouge
649.2368ADAM Eric501:49:111:50:106:54 8.71134VE288Beez
650.1129FPAULUS Rolande471:50:371:50:516:56 8.6635AI174Ham-Sur-Heure
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/08/2019 - 05:34 - 689 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 14  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 12/02/2005, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
651.861WOUTERS Robert531:50:401:50:526:56 8.66135VE273Marcinelle
652.893FHERCOT Marie-Astrid481:50:281:51:066:57 8.6436AI174Chatelet
653.862BURNY Alain521:51:031:51:256:58 8.62136VE268Hevillers
654.130BONDRIDDER Jean541:51:361:51:436:59 8.59137VE262Manage
655.1468ROMAIN Jean-Francois221:51:111:51:446:59 8.59166SEN66Chastre
656.1998MARTINI Romano701:51:491:52:137:01 8.568VE459Hasselt
657.1470PETREMENT Marc411:51:481:52:257:02 8.54230VE159Musson
658.2353FPOUPART Martine391:51:501:52:467:03 8.5129DAM58Brebieres
659.112FCOLYN M.Claire501:52:121:52:557:04 8.5013AI254Beaufays
660.1689WILLEQUET J.Marie571:52:351:53:197:05 8.47138VE250Vaux Et Borset
661.183VANDER Auwera Daniel711:52:301:53:267:06 8.469VE451Bruxelles
662.2477FGILLARD Muriel431:52:491:53:487:07 8.4437AI147Wavre
663.2323BUREAU Alain541:53:461:54:297:10 8.39139VE238Givet
664.2036HELIN Michel481:55:011:55:067:12 8.34231VE125Aalst
665.2479FBERTON Yvette491:54:361:55:417:14 8.3038AI129Villers-lez-Heest
666.2478FBASTIN Anne401:54:331:55:427:14 8.3039AI129La Bruyère
667.1609FRABOZEE Noutsia471:55:501:56:047:16 8.2740AI116Ham-Sur-Heure
668.1008FTILLY Georgette441:56:251:56:527:19 8.2241AI110Chievres
669.2327DAQUEVY Jose541:56:411:57:017:19 8.20140VE210Beuzet
670.1786VLAMINCK Georges631:56:171:57:117:20 8.1927VE311La Hulpe
671.1143LAMBERT Eric451:56:391:57:177:20 8.19232VE19Ham-Sur-Heure
672.1477FDECELLIER Dominique481:56:481:57:387:22 8.1642AI19Couillet
673.26DECOSTER Roger761:57:161:58:067:23 8.1310VE48Tervuren
674.12GOENS Roger661:58:031:58:187:24 8.1228VE38Etterbeek
675.2473PORIAU Pierre451:57:521:58:577:27 8.07233VE17La Bruyère
676.2480SACREZ Pierre551:58:041:59:037:27 8.06141VE27Hamois
677.1318DE BLIECK Philippe531:58:331:59:177:28 8.05142VE26Bruxelles
678.2358CULOT Patrick381:58:211:59:267:28 8.04167SEN6Profondeville
679.618DUTRANOIT Luc501:59:222:00:037:31 8.00143VE25St-Genesius-Rode
680.122DUPUIS J.Marie472:00:212:00:267:32 7.97234VE15Manage
681.1018FWINDERICKX Louise712:01:312:01:437:37 7.891AI44Rhode Saint Genese
682.1032FSEGHERS Rita582:01:152:02:037:38 7.8714AI24Zottegem
683.2423FDEMAZY Catherine402:11:592:12:578:19 7.2243AI13Andenne
684.2460FRIGOLE Marie-Jeanne502:16:322:17:108:35 7.0015AI23
685.1703FREIP Christine422:18:442:19:338:44 6.8844AI12Marbehan
686.1754CALBERT Yves532:24:412:25:309:06 6.60144VE22Herseaux
687.1564BECHET Roger772:27:002:28:069:16 6.4811VE41Tubize
688.684FLOEFFLER M.Claire542:31:252:31:259:28 6.3416AI21Bruxelles
689.1451MARRACCINI Lorenzo682:31:292:31:299:29 6.3429VE31Zaventem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/08/2019 - 05:34 - 689 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 14