La Printanière
Catégorie
ve2
Erpent, 13/02/2010, BEL
Delhalle - 15.7km - Classement + Video
15.7km 
RangNrNomAgeIOCLigueEquipeRéelTempsTkmMoy.ScrLocalité
1.11DUBOIS Michel53BELHERVJOGGPLUS1:02:591:03:004:01 14.9519WELKENRAEDT
2.548LEPIED Philippe50BELGERP&CO1:04:261:04:264:07 14.6229GERPINNES
3.230SANCHEZ POSADA Luis50BELUSBWCACE1:05:201:05:224:10 14.4132RHODE ST GENESE
4.2201ADAM Bruno50BEL1:05:511:05:574:13 14.2839HANZINNE
5.921ROSSI Claude52BELJOGGPLUS1:07:121:07:134:17 14.0252YVOIR
6.2453NEUTELERS Eric501:07:441:07:474:20 13.9057
7.549LECLERCQ Eddy54BELK BRUYERE1:08:291:08:334:22 13.7459HAVINNES
8.2046LUPCIN Patrick53BELRC NAMU1:09:031:09:074:25 13.6369NATOYE
9.181LABBE J.Marie50BEL1:09:151:09:204:25 13.5971EGHEZEE
10.6BULTOT Christian52BEL1:09:541:09:554:28 13.4877SCHALTIN
11.422LÉTÉ Pascal52BEL1:10:481:10:524:31 13.2990PETIT-RECHAIN
12.146VAN NEVEL Frans56BELBEHO1:11:051:11:094:32 13.2493BRUGGE
13.2414MATERNE Daniel52BELUSBW1:11:061:11:124:33 13.2394BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
14.645CREMER Patrick52BELFCHA1:11:551:11:584:35 13.09105HANNUT
15.535ROMBAUX Marc50BELCSDY1:12:031:12:424:38 12.96117LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
16.515GIULIANI Fernando59BELUACBOUFFIOLS1:12:481:12:514:39 12.93119BOUFFIOULX
17.401CADO Paul50BELFLEU1:12:451:12:534:39 12.93120LIGNY
18.194AUBERT Serge55BEL1:12:491:12:534:39 12.92121GERPINNES
19.270VOLON Patrick51BEL1:12:531:12:574:39 12.92124FLEMALLE
20.2060LECOMTE Michel50BELHEIN1:12:501:13:004:39 12.91126ASSESSE
21.497WYNS Jos58BELHULSHEISTSE BE1:14:271:14:304:45 12.64143HALLAAR
22.2283PIERLOT Serge52BEL1:14:581:15:274:49 12.49156ANDENNE
23.672DELIEGE Robert57BELRONVAU1:15:101:15:314:49 12.48158GEMBLOUX
24.224BARBIER Yves50BELUSBWSO BARLIN1:15:461:15:534:50 12.42165BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
25.2223DE BACKER Erwin53BEL1:15:501:16:084:51 12.38167ANTWERPEN
26.623PISCART Pierre50BELMOHAOXY20001:16:241:16:394:53 12.29175HAVRE
27.22DE MASI Gianni57BELFLEU1:16:371:16:454:54 12.28179WANFERCEE BAULET
28.567DECLERCQ Georges52BELCEPAL1:17:081:17:174:56 12.19189BRUXELLES
29.626HANSEN J.Marie52BEL1:17:351:17:534:58 12.10201SPY
30.58HENRY Andre50BELTENDONS1:17:561:18:014:59 12.07203LA HULPE
31.693CHAUVIER J.Pierre50BELWAL'COURSE1:17:381:18:044:59 12.07204YVES-GOMEZEE
32.531ANTENUCCI Mauro53BELFLEUESM1:18:021:18:064:59 12.06205GOSSELIES
33.2075COUQUELET Vincent51BELRCB1:17:451:18:064:59 12.06206DION-VALMONT
34.500CHARLIER Jacky50BELARCH1:18:121:18:144:59 12.04212BEAURAING
35.2066PAHAUT Christian José53BEL1:18:101:18:205:00 12.03214WAVRE
36.318STICKER Johan51BELOXYGENE1:18:201:18:285:00 12.01216BIERCEE
37.2420SCARNIET Christian51BELRACLO1:18:111:18:345:01 11.99218
38.184LEFEBVRE Daniel55BELETCHIEVR1:18:341:18:475:02 11.96221CHIEVRES
39.45PLOYAERT Eric55BELWAL'COURSE1:18:171:18:535:02 11.94223LOBBES
40.71DE HERTOG Daniel51BELGRIM1:19:061:19:115:03 11.90229GRIMBERGEN
41.2004MAMERE Jacques59BEL1:19:051:19:175:03 11.88234VEDRIN
42.2415BONSIGNORE Vincent51BEL1:18:551:19:205:04 11.87237LA LOUVIÈRE
43.587HILDERSON Luc58BELLE JOUR1:19:291:19:415:05 11.82246WONCK
44.179LHOTTE Rene57FRAHRC1:19:211:19:435:05 11.82247TERMES
45.2269LEMOS CRUZ Jose53BELLES D'ZYS1:19:401:20:045:06 11.77257CLAVIER
46.2357FUNKEN Didier511:19:481:20:095:07 11.75258
47.513MOUSNY Bernard55BEL1:20:031:20:315:08 11.70267COUTHUIN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
17/02/2020 - 07:07 - 177 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 4  
La Printanière
Catégorie
ve2
Erpent, 13/02/2010, BEL
Delhalle - 15.7km - Classement + Video
15.7km 
RangNrNomAgeIOCLigueEquipeRéelTempsTkmMoy.ScrLocalité
48.463WALLEE Alain54BELTENDONS1:20:001:20:335:08 11.70268LA HULPE
49.683DE LEENER Jean-Marie Louis56BELNAC1:20:381:20:415:09 11.68270BEERSEL
50.698DEMIERBE Freddy56BEL1:20:531:21:025:10 11.63278CHATELET
51.464VIDICK Jean-Luc57BELCACE1:20:581:21:105:11 11.61282BRUXELLES
52.2407COLOMBO Sergio50BELRCNAMUR1:20:541:21:115:11 11.60283SCLAYN
53.2208BEHETS Marc55BEL1:21:111:21:195:11 11.59284SPONTIN
54.676LESTRATE Gabriel58BELHEIN1:21:061:21:255:12 11.57287FLOREE
55.205RASSART Patrick52BELACLO1:21:001:21:305:12 11.56290MORLANWELZ
56.2478BRUYERE Pierre52BEL1:21:221:21:385:12 11.54293
57.2603ROBERT Jean Marie581:21:351:22:055:14 11.48305
58.2070LECERF Jean-Luc54BELJOGGANS1:21:581:22:175:15 11.45310UCCLE
59.2248HANOTTE Jean50BELRUNPRO1:22:081:22:315:16 11.42315NAMUR
60.517KOLP Christian56BEL1:22:271:22:555:17 11.36323BRUXELLES
61.2061PRETER Serge53BELFLEU1:23:201:23:355:20 11.27335KEUMIEE
62.509CAPRASSE Dominique58BEL1:23:231:23:405:20 11.26336HERON
63.992LETHE Vincent50BELRONVAU1:23:211:23:415:20 11.26338TOURINNES-SAINT-LAMBERT
64.2440VALERE Hubin541:23:581:24:195:23 11.17347
65.2485DELHAYE Michel57BEL1:23:301:24:215:23 11.17348
66.569CLEMENT Serge50BELHRC1:24:331:24:335:24 11.14353HACHY
67.2218COLIGNON Charles51BEL1:24:011:24:395:24 11.13357CHAMPION
68.2009PIRLOT André59BELÉPIDEMIE1:23:401:24:405:24 11.13358REMICOURT
69.2026LIÉGEOIS Stéphane54BELESM1:24:061:24:425:24 11.12363NALINNES
70.610RASSAERTS Rudi50BELJOKA1:24:491:24:585:25 11.09367WESPELAAR
71.2016FRANSSEN Ben50BELD-TEAM1:24:111:24:585:25 11.09368CORTIL-WODON
72.2373LIEGEOIS Pascal53BELESM1:24:241:24:595:25 11.09369FONTAINE-L'ÉVÊQUE
73.465BOSKIN Jean-Claude55BEL1:24:271:25:005:25 11.08370STAVELOT
74.2294STREBER Georges55BELSMAC1:24:041:25:005:25 11.08371ERPENT
75.2014JACQMIN Michel52BELTAF1:24:111:25:025:25 11.08372MARCHE
76.2307TRUANT Michel581:25:211:25:255:27 11.03379JAMBES (NAMUR)
77.407BRYNART Alain50BELACLO1:25:001:25:315:27 11.02381HOUDENG-AIMERIES
78.2296THIERRY Hervé53FRAHRC1:25:111:25:335:27 11.01382LEXY
79.939GORIS Leo53BEL1:25:211:25:385:28 11.00385WIJNEGEM
80.296DESSEILLE Ernest56BEL1:25:001:25:395:28 11.00386WEPION
81.426QUINET Bernard58BELFLEU1:25:211:25:405:28 11.00387GILLY
82.40COMANDINI Luciano54BELUACRRTC1:25:231:25:445:28 10.99389MONTIGNIES SUR SAMBRE
83.603TALLUTO Vincent52ITAESMCAT RUNNING TEAM1:25:411:26:005:29 10.95393MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE
84.166HOUNJE Freddy56BEL1:26:081:26:175:30 10.92395AUBEL
85.346LELOUP Yves56BELFLEU1:26:161:26:225:31 10.91396SAINT-AMAND
86.197MICHA Pol58BELEPIDEMIE1:26:141:26:285:31 10.90398VOROUX-LEZ-LIERS
87.573DUCHENE Henri50BELBAILRUN1:26:181:26:305:31 10.89400YVOIR
88.2395STASSIN Francis55BEL1:26:251:26:335:31 10.89401
89.117LAFFINEUR Christian56BELESMLA THURE1:25:541:26:355:31 10.88403RENLIES
90.777KINET Serge52BELJOGGPLUS1:25:421:26:405:32 10.87407FLEMALLE-HAUTE
91.303RUELLE Eric50BEL1:25:421:26:425:32 10.87408BRUXELLES
92.2036LENAERS Charles-Dominique51BEL1:27:061:27:085:33 10.81411LIEGE
93.2418SORNASSE Pascal51BELSMAC1:26:291:27:175:34 10.79414BEUZET
94.646HUART Louis53BEL1:26:571:27:345:35 10.76420HULDENBERG
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
17/02/2020 - 07:07 - 177 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 4  
La Printanière
Catégorie
ve2
Erpent, 13/02/2010, BEL
Delhalle - 15.7km - Classement + Video
15.7km 
RangNrNomAgeIOCLigueEquipeRéelTempsTkmMoy.ScrLocalité
95.2150LATINIS Eric53BELACFBEAUR1:26:501:27:415:36 10.74421WEPION
96.691JADOT Pierre50BELESM1:27:081:28:035:37 10.70425MARCINELLE
97.442DERNIER J.Marc56BELWSAMAY1:27:361:28:165:38 10.67430VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET
98.888RUBINO Michel50BELUACRRTC1:27:151:28:175:38 10.67431CHATELET
99.2375COPUIS Philippe56BEL1:28:031:28:185:38 10.67432
100.755VAN HEULENBERGHE Frank54BEL1:27:501:28:225:38 10.66435GENT
101.561HAINAUT Charles51BEL1:27:461:28:285:39 10.65436GERPINNES
102.458DE WULF Luc55BELESM1:28:271:29:035:41 10.58443MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT
103.209GODEFRIDI Thierry59BEL1:28:361:29:185:42 10.55451RIXENSART
104.414PEGORARO Roberto54BELJC SABCA1:28:591:29:295:42 10.53453CHATELET
105.157PICOTE Jose58BELFLEU1:29:201:29:535:44 10.48458TAMINES
106.113MASSART Victor57BELACLO1:29:231:29:555:44 10.48459COUILLET
107.2005STREBER Fernand55BELARCH1:29:581:30:025:45 10.46461SERINCHAMPS
108.551THIRY Alain52BELWWW.JOGGING.ORG1:29:011:30:055:45 10.46463AWIRS (FLÉM.)
109.208BOUTEFEU Jacques50BELESMRRTC1:29:281:30:225:46 10.43465MONTIGNIES-SUR-SAMBRE
110.2432SEVRIN Distrait58BEL1:29:431:30:365:47 10.40468MARCHE-EN-FAMENNE
111.2434VRIEMS Kris50BEL1:30:261:31:065:49 10.34474BORGERHOUT
112.2025DELEU Gabriel59BELEPIDÉMIE1:30:141:31:145:49 10.33475REMICOURT
113.2344PEETERS Raymond Achille53BEL1:30:571:31:205:49 10.32476SCHAERBEEK
114.2035CESCHIN Giuseppe57BELACLO1:31:201:31:505:51 10.26486HAINE-SAINT-PIERRE
115.993LELOUP Stephan56BELRIWA1:31:521:32:055:52 10.23489ROSIERES
116.647POPPE Christian51BEL1:31:131:32:065:52 10.23490MARCHE EN FAMENNE
117.68BEAU Christian58BELSPIBOR1:31:251:32:075:52 10.23491JURBISE
118.588BOSSIROY André57BEL1:31:451:32:195:53 10.20495FLAWINNE
119.361VAN LAETHEM Eloi58BELFLEUJOGGPLUS1:32:071:32:225:53 10.20496CHATELINEAU
120.643MASSART Patrick52BELHRC1:31:461:32:295:54 10.19498ARLON
121.512MOURMAUX Jean-Francois52BELAXA TEAM1:31:581:32:445:55 10.16504OTTIGNIES
122.112ROBERT Guy52BELFLEUFLEU1:32:021:33:045:56 10.12512GODARVILLE
123.33GEORGES Francois54BEL1:32:501:33:145:57 10.10519IXELLES
124.700FIVET Alain57BEL1:32:421:33:175:57 10.10520WEPION
125.894LOUCHE Bernard55BELJAMES CLUB1:32:511:33:335:58 10.07522MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT
126.2243GIRGENTI Pierre50BELJCHSH1:33:161:33:415:58 10.06526FALISOLLE
127.2286RAES Guy55BEL1:33:431:33:535:59 10.03530LIEGE
128.2435LAHAYE Alain Maurice50BEL1:33:451:34:216:01 9.99535ORP-JAUCHE
129.2487HEENE Marc55BELRCB1:33:541:34:266:01 9.98538BRUXELLES
130.225OLIVIER Pierre52BELACOAC OREYE1:33:421:34:456:03 9.94544HANEFFE
131.792BONTE Philippe53BELJOGGANS1:33:591:34:506:03 9.93546BRUXELLES
132.2266LAHAYE Rudy56BELANTILOB1:34:421:34:526:03 9.93547OTTIGNIES
133.2085LEGRAND Jean-Francois55BEL1:34:391:34:596:03 9.92548
134.2392BERNE Michel50BEL1:34:311:34:596:03 9.92549BELLEFONTAINE (LUX.)
135.317GUIRCHE Albert58BELSPIBOR1:34:511:35:166:05 9.89552BOUSSU
136.2452CORTVINT Michel581:35:021:35:326:06 9.86556
137.579BELGEONNE Christian57BELJOGGPLUS1:34:291:35:356:06 9.86557WÉPION
138.577VAN BAVEL Jos52BELAVN1:35:141:35:416:06 9.85559MINDERHOUT
139.2326SANGLIER Gerard55BEL1:35:091:35:516:07 9.83563MOUSTIER-SUR-SAMBRE
140.790FOLIE Yvon53BEL1:35:031:35:546:07 9.82564AWENNE (SAINT-HUBERT)
141.920CLAMOT Daniel54BELKURISTO1:35:531:36:006:07 9.81565LIGNY
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
17/02/2020 - 07:07 - 177 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 4  
La Printanière
Catégorie
ve2
Erpent, 13/02/2010, BEL
Delhalle - 15.7km - Classement + Video
15.7km 
RangNrNomAgeIOCLigueEquipeRéelTempsTkmMoy.ScrLocalité
142.2071RENAUX Jean Louis50BEL1:35:581:36:026:07 9.81566HABAY LA NEUVE
143.2379PRIJOT Patrick54BEL1:35:541:36:236:09 9.77569ITTRE
144.2034MEUNIER Christian50BELARCH1:36:141:36:266:09 9.77570CINEY
145.2215CAMPERS Gerald50BEL1:35:511:36:276:09 9.77571SAINT-MARC
146.529GHYS Daniel55BELJOGGANS1:36:141:36:316:09 9.76572BRUXELLES
147.2274METILLON Henri53BELUSBW1:36:111:36:346:10 9.76574BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
148.702PAHAUT Alain56BELANTILOB1:35:411:36:406:10 9.75575COGNELÉE
149.111LAPAGLIA Bruno52BEL1:36:581:37:236:13 9.67579GENLY
150.198DE CALUWE Jean-Pierre54BELSODIBRUG1:37:081:37:356:13 9.65583BRUGGE
151.2056DENIS Christian57BELESM-PROMU1:37:271:37:556:15 9.62591LEERNES
152.2613GOWIE Christian51BEL1:38:501:38:506:18 9.53595BRUXELLES
153.51VAN POPERING Emile57NLDKAPUCIJN1:38:241:39:126:20 9.50601HALLE
154.679ALEXANDRE Jean-Luc51BELPEGASE1:38:361:39:216:20 9.48605PROFONDEVILLE
155.448ROMAIN Bernard53BELDELT LONG1:40:171:40:476:26 9.35612CHASTRE
156.91GEERAERTS Jos50BELCSFMYSTERE1:40:311:40:526:26 9.34614BUIZINGEN
157.2078SIZAIRE Jacques55BELLFDM1:40:431:41:116:27 9.31617MEIX-DVT-VIRTON
158.64DEWIGNE Bernard53BELCSDY1:41:401:42:406:33 9.18628OTTIGNIES
159.2204ARNOULD Michel52BEL1:42:351:43:076:35 9.14631PROFONDEVILLE
160.635PANNEELS Jean-Jacques58BELCS DYLE1:42:091:43:086:35 9.13632MELLERY
161.2073JOIRET Yvan56BELSPITEUX1:43:511:44:346:40 9.01639VINALMONT
162.273BODET Michel53BELHRC1:44:121:45:126:43 8.95644NEUFCHATEAU
163.257LUKOJ-NAWEJ Jim58BEL1:44:561:45:556:45 8.90646BRUXELLES
164.639BUSCICCHIO Eugenio56BEL1:46:291:46:496:49 8.82652ENSIVAL
165.2482BEECKMANS Hubert51BEL1:45:561:46:506:49 8.82654
166.2468BAYET Etienne57BELARCH1:46:181:46:576:49 8.81656DINANT
167.504MICHEL Daniel52BELRIWA1:47:011:47:176:50 8.78657RIXENSART
168.2047GALOUZIS Petros54BELESM1:46:551:47:526:53 8.73662FORCHIES
169.522VANLOO Marc51BELRONVAU1:47:041:48:006:53 8.72663WAVRE
170.2614MARTIN Marc50BEL1:47:221:48:216:55 8.69666GEER
171.618DUTRANOIT Luc55BEL1:50:381:51:177:06 8.47684SINT-GENESIUS-RODE
172.473DESCHUYTENEER Willy57BELTORTUES MESLINOISES1:52:131:52:277:10 8.38689HORRUES
173.2231DERWEDUWERS Serge59FRA1:51:591:52:417:11 8.36691SALLAUMINES
174.249PIRSON Patrice53BELJCCS1:55:571:56:547:27 8.06704SART-CUSTINNE
175.242VAN ESPEN Michel55BELACLO1:56:431:57:167:29 8.03708LA LOUVIÈRE
176.295COPPE Stephane56BEL1:56:181:57:207:29 8.03709BRUXELLES
DNF495DISWISCOURT Jose56BELHRCHARINSART
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
17/02/2020 - 07:07 - 177 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 4