La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
1.2066JAMOULLE Patrick3353:3753:373:13 18.691SEN1136Hannut
2.962TERNET Vincent3054:0454:053:15 18.532SEN1126Montigny-le-Tilleul
3.1106SULEAU Stephane3054:4054:403:17 18.333SEN1113Bruxelles
4.435SIMONET Bernard4354:4854:493:17 18.281VE11110La Hulpe
5.2232LECCKO Olivier3355:0655:063:18 18.194SEN1103Namur
6.1134VANDERBECK Yves3656:1456:143:23 17.825SEN1080Malonne
7.3118VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick4056:2456:243:23 17.772VE11076Tubize
8.2006LANGER Pascal2756:5756:573:25 17.606SEN1064Elsenborn
9.2338VANDERLINDEN Marc4657:1357:133:26 17.513VE11059Watermael
10.1288DECOURTY Jimmy3057:4057:403:28 17.387SEN1049Boussu
11.922GRODRIAN Renaud3157:4157:423:28 17.378SEN1049Jambes
12.2229DE VLAMINCKI Kurt3658:2758:283:31 17.149SEN1033Liedekerke
13.851COLSON Stéphane3958:4158:443:32 17.0610SEN1028Grace Hollogne
14.2187DENEEF Fons5058:5858:593:32 16.991VE21022Liedekerke
15.1002JACOBS Kris2558:5959:003:32 16.9811SEN1022Guigoven
16.1448HANOT Serge4159:2059:223:34 16.884VE11014Lathuy
17.2288AHMED Taoufik4159:4859:483:35 16.765VE11005Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
18.3021DURANT Patrick371:00:001:00:013:36 16.7012SEN1001Maurage
19.2264GODFRIN Marc391:00:021:00:033:36 16.6913SEN999Mesnil-Saint-Blaise
20.157HENNES Michael361:01:381:01:393:42 16.2514SEN969Amel
21.2308GONFATESFATE Xxx271:01:421:01:433:42 16.2415SEN967Antwerpen
22.1017RICHARD Pierre401:01:421:01:433:42 16.246VE1967
23.987LOEZ Jean-François271:01:511:01:523:43 16.2016SEN964Marchienne Au Pont
24.1296COLLOT Joseph401:01:521:01:543:43 16.197VE1963Grez-Doiceau
25.1171HANUS Michel461:02:261:02:283:45 16.048VE1952Roselies
26.3063DUCAMP Jacques351:02:301:02:343:45 16.0217SEN951Bruxelles
27.2283WALBECQ Jean441:02:331:02:363:45 16.019VE1949Thuin
28.2346DELARGE Jean-Yves331:02:361:02:393:46 16.0018SEN948Bruxelles
29.2102MATHIEU Jean-Bernard371:02:351:02:423:46 15.9819SEN948Namur
30.2207MARINX Mathieu201:02:381:02:453:46 15.9720SEN947Godinne
31.358CHEVALIER Jean-Paul411:02:431:02:463:46 15.9710VE1945Hoves-Silly
32.302GUISSARD Lucien401:02:501:02:533:46 15.9411VE1942Rendeux
33.966WOOLF Alain431:02:501:02:533:46 15.9412VE1942Limont-Donceel
34.529HANSEN Gerald281:02:581:02:593:47 15.9121SEN939Bruxelles
35.3115GERARD Denis311:02:381:02:593:47 15.9122SEN944Hotton
36.1552THIELTGEN Eric451:03:011:03:033:47 15.8913VE1937Nobressart
37.1735UITDEBROEKS Romain541:03:081:03:123:48 15.862VE2934Alken
38.2313BAUMANS Jean-Luc411:03:141:03:173:48 15.8314VE1933Seraing
39.2391BUELENS Matthieu221:02:301:03:173:48 15.8323SEN945Presles
40.1083LEONI Franco381:03:251:03:253:48 15.8024SEN928Vottem
41.2038STAS Johan361:03:241:03:263:48 15.8025SEN928Sint-Truiden
42.309PAQUES Thierry381:03:261:03:303:49 15.7826SEN927Beaufays
43.2144SMEKENS Vincent421:03:341:03:363:49 15.7615VE1924Liege
44.467LENAERS Charles D.451:03:321:03:363:49 15.7616VE1924Liege
45.66DESMEDT J.Louis541:03:401:03:433:49 15.733VE2921Lembeek
46.2009VANDEVELDE Françis471:03:451:03:493:50 15.7017VE1920Linter
47.683DEGERT Vincent441:03:511:03:543:50 15.6818VE1918Bruxelles
48.2309SCHRAUWEN Dominiek481:03:541:03:573:50 15.6719VE1916Ruddervoorde
49.2194STARZYNSKI Wojciech1:03:551:03:583:50 15.671XXX916warszawa
50.2105MENGUAL Philippe421:03:521:03:583:50 15.6720VE1916Pierry
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
51.2272TONNIAU Marnix351:03:561:04:043:51 15.6427SEN914Sint-Amandsberg
52.5FVANDROOGENBROECK Virginie331:04:051:04:073:51 15.631DAM911Braine L'Alleud
53.2260MINELLI Rocco371:04:131:04:183:51 15.5828SEN909Bois-de-Villers
54.848TENRET Daniel501:04:171:04:223:52 15.574VE2907Gerpinnes
55.1172DIEPENDAELE Rudi411:04:171:04:243:52 15.5621VE1906La Hestre
56.1631CADO Paul441:04:291:04:333:52 15.5322VE1903Ligny
57.2317MILANTS Alain351:04:331:04:373:53 15.5129SEN901Merchtem
58.2030LIZEN Eric491:04:391:04:413:53 15.4923VE1899Falaën
59.1167LOUIS Eric361:04:451:04:493:53 15.4630SEN896Attert
60.2306WAERTS Alain511:05:071:05:103:55 15.385VE2889Barvaux-sur-Ourthe
61.376DUBOIS Jean-Philippe251:05:151:05:163:55 15.3531SEN887Jambes
62.45PLOYAERT Eric491:05:121:05:203:55 15.3424VE1888Lobbes
63.1175FELIERS Eddy361:05:231:05:233:55 15.3332SEN884Tervuren
64.1515FABRY Richel441:05:141:05:253:55 15.3225VE1886Amay
65.1622TUTELAIRE Marc411:05:231:05:263:56 15.3226VE1883Antheit
66.1724LETE Pascal461:05:221:05:273:56 15.3127VE1883Petit-Rechain
67.774FOHAL Jean Luc391:05:211:05:313:56 15.3033SEN882Ath
68.951FINK Edgar511:05:281:05:353:56 15.286VE2880Elsenborn
69.3029BUSSELOT Marc511:05:321:05:383:56 15.277VE2879Roosdaal
70.1443LEBEAU Frederic281:05:431:05:443:57 15.2534SEN875Zellik
71.146VAN NEVEL Frans501:05:381:05:473:57 15.248VE2876Brugge
72.3103GOBERT Yannick391:05:471:05:493:57 15.2335SEN873Quaregnon
73.2318HENRARD Bernard391:05:471:05:503:57 15.2236SEN873Cognelée
74.228MARCHAL Yves341:05:541:05:543:57 15.2137SEN870Vedrin
75.221GEEROMS Albert451:05:571:06:013:58 15.1828VE1869Schepdaal
76.604DESSAMBRE Marcel551:06:061:06:073:58 15.169VE2866Namýche
77.3034VAN LEUVEN Jean-Pol431:06:101:06:123:58 15.1429VE1864Casteau (Mons)
78.906DELVAUX Paul601:06:151:06:153:59 15.121VE3862Diepenbeek
79.57LUCCHESE Serge451:06:161:06:183:59 15.1130VE1862Amay
80.219DEWIT Raymond341:06:171:06:213:59 15.1038SEN861Gembloux
81.468CRISMER Herve291:06:181:06:223:59 15.1039SEN860Halanzy
82.1330FALZONE Croce501:06:201:06:243:59 15.0910VE2859Jemeppe-S/m
83.2331NEYNS Bart371:06:261:06:293:59 15.0740SEN857Mollem
84.689KRINGS Viktor441:06:301:06:334:00 15.0631VE1856Nidrum
85.2373GRANDJEAN Benoit361:06:281:06:364:00 15.0541SEN856Profondeville
86.2382VAN BERGEN Alain431:05:521:06:394:00 15.0332VE1866Aiseau
87.1156VERHEYEN Cedric261:06:361:06:414:00 15.0342SEN852Auderghem
88.2185DENDAL Didier411:06:421:06:484:00 15.0033VE1851Liege
89.515GIULIANI Fernando531:06:471:06:534:01 14.9811VE2849Bouffioulx
90.2332THIRION Jean-Francois401:06:511:06:564:01 14.9734VE1847Flémalle
91.1313THOLOME Luc421:07:011:07:154:02 14.9035VE1844Limal
92.991DE HERTOG Philippe341:07:091:07:164:02 14.9043SEN841Wetteren
93.2281LAHAYE Rudy501:07:141:07:194:02 14.8912VE2839Hévillers
94.1113BOONEN Jean-Philippe331:07:231:07:234:03 14.8744SEN836Jambes (Namur)
95.2275SOLBREUX Yves401:07:231:07:274:03 14.8636VE1836Ramillies
96.2340HOEBANCKX Thomas301:07:241:07:284:03 14.8545SEN835Jette
97.3022BEEKEN Walther541:07:261:07:344:03 14.8313VE2834Liedekerke
98.2322LEPIED Philippe441:07:331:07:374:03 14.8237VE1832Gerpinnes
99.2367POPULAIRE Thierry331:07:161:07:384:03 14.8246SEN836Gembloux
100.2321DE MEESTER Jean-Luc421:07:241:07:414:04 14.8038VE1834Hanret
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
101.3041HUBERT Roger461:07:361:07:454:04 14.7939VE1830Vedrin
102.2205DE BACKER Erwin471:07:371:07:534:04 14.7640VE1829Antwerpen
103.2352DENEYER Philippe401:07:531:07:554:04 14.7641VE1824Profondeville
104.473SETAN Philippe511:07:541:07:564:05 14.7514VE2824Tuilay
105.3043ORBAN Patrice361:07:551:08:014:05 14.7347SEN823Ellemelle
106.1210ROBERTI Benoit231:07:521:08:054:05 14.7248SEN823Liege
107.2109MONIOTTE Gilles-Antoine341:08:061:08:064:05 14.7249SEN819Boninne
108.2103MATHIEUX Cédric261:08:041:08:104:05 14.7050SEN819Suarlee
109.2037COLLOT Andre481:08:261:08:304:07 14.6342VE1812Erezee
110.373DURITA Zolika401:08:231:08:344:07 14.6243VE1813Enghien
111.2035D'HOOGE Jan511:08:331:08:364:07 14.6115VE2810Lokeren
112.1070CARTON Hubert481:08:301:08:384:07 14.6044VE1810Sovet
113.2001MAMERE Jacques531:08:351:08:424:07 14.5916VE2808Vedrin
114.1151LANNOY Michel501:08:361:08:434:07 14.5817VE2807Jehay
115.2266GUIDO Gianni191:08:421:08:464:08 14.571ESP806Laneffe
116.3014VAN DER HOEVEN Yves391:09:001:09:014:08 14.5251SEN800Brussel
117.2216GILSON Boris291:08:571:09:044:09 14.5152SEN800Estinnes-au-Mont
118.2211CLOOS Philippe341:09:001:09:054:09 14.5153SEN799Francorchamps
119.2299GREGOIRE Olivier321:08:441:09:164:09 14.4754SEN803Crupet
120.566DUPRET Didier371:08:141:09:244:10 14.4455SEN811Tournai
121.1014VERMEULEN Nicolas211:09:201:09:314:10 14.4156SEN792Montignies-sur-Sambre
122.3002PISCART Pierre441:09:231:09:354:10 14.4045VE1791Mons
123.2228VAN KERREBROECK Pol531:09:301:09:384:11 14.3918VE2789Haillot
124.2282TURSIS Damien311:09:141:09:394:11 14.3957SEN793Bois Colombes
125.775TOISOUL Thomas191:09:351:09:404:11 14.382ESP787Gosselies
126.2230DEMOULIN Vincent321:09:281:09:424:11 14.3858SEN788Grez-Doiceau
127.1572SOKAY Michel501:09:301:09:424:11 14.3819VE2788Oignies
128.297BOUCHAT Albert371:09:381:09:434:11 14.3759SEN785Meux
129.1136GAUTIER Jacques421:09:391:09:444:11 14.3746VE1784Meux
130.1781MANSHOVEN Rene501:09:401:09:474:11 14.3620VE2783Alken
131.5004XXX Xxx1:09:381:09:494:11 14.352XXX784
132.2007PAGANESSI André461:09:391:09:494:11 14.3547VE1783Seraing
133.2238FCHARLOT Christelle301:09:461:09:524:11 14.342DAM780Sambreville
134.512DINJART Vincent401:09:571:09:574:12 14.3348VE1777Meux
135.2057ROSILLON Dominique471:09:551:10:044:12 14.3049VE1777Soree
136.2344TYLEK Jerome321:10:061:10:074:12 14.2960SEN773Wallers
137.2374TIMSONET Marc411:10:031:10:114:13 14.2850VE1774Longchamps (Nam.)
138.2056DEFALQUE Alban361:10:011:10:124:13 14.2861SEN774Bousval
138.253SCHELLINGEN Rudi411:09:441:10:124:13 14.2851VE1779Genk
140.484FRANCOIS Serge451:10:011:10:124:13 14.2852VE1773Meix Dvt Virton
141.1692DELANNER Renaud331:09:461:10:124:13 14.2762SEN777Jamioulx
142.409RICHARD Fabrice351:10:141:10:144:13 14.2763SEN769Aubange
143.149SOHNLE Erich241:10:191:10:204:13 14.2564SEN768Chaussee-Notre-Dame
144.1042MARTHOZ Damien341:09:431:10:214:13 14.2465SEN776Aye
145.2023FGLOESENER Christiane401:10:191:10:334:14 14.211AI1766Redange/attert
146.2226PHILIPPAERTS Marc401:10:291:10:374:14 14.1953VE1764Alken
147.2328LORGE Jean-Marc381:10:261:10:404:14 14.1866SEN764Eghezee
148.2051VERMEULEN David301:10:231:10:434:15 14.1767SEN764Nalinnes
149.1469QUINET J.Paul541:10:421:10:454:15 14.1621VE2758Gilly
150.1992FDAMBLON Regine491:10:391:10:464:15 14.162AI1759Haine-St-Pierre
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
151.1258PATTE Eric391:10:391:10:514:15 14.1568SEN759Silly
152.1016HENRY Andre441:10:331:10:524:15 14.1454VE1760La Hulpe
153.1428THIBAUT Marc341:10:171:10:524:15 14.1469SEN763Godarville
154.426QUINET Bernard521:10:531:10:564:15 14.1322VE2754Gilly
155.1415LOUIS Vincent381:10:141:10:584:15 14.1270SEN764Ciney
156.2145TALLIEU Bertrand281:10:541:11:014:16 14.1171SEN752Jambes
157.3056CADET Luc431:11:031:11:124:16 14.0755VE1749Ottignies
158.1322LEFEBVRE Daniel491:10:421:11:174:17 14.0656VE1755Chievres
159.1108DUJEUX Stephane341:11:091:11:174:17 14.0672SEN747Sint Kruis
160.759TRULLEMANS Jean-Luc311:10:271:11:304:17 14.0273SEN758Woluwe Saint Pierre
161.1150MOENS Alain501:11:361:11:394:18 13.9923VE2739Bruxelles
162.907FDION Chantal531:11:371:11:394:18 13.981AI2739Kraainem
163.3010FDESMEDT Katrien251:11:421:11:464:18 13.963DAM737Halle
164.955JACQUES Philippe491:11:371:11:484:18 13.9657VE1737Bruxelles
165.2363FGREGOIRE Anais221:11:331:11:504:19 13.954DAM738Louvain-la-Neuve
166.1779TITART Paul431:11:241:11:514:19 13.9558VE1740Bruxelles
167.2353GILLOT Stephan291:11:291:11:534:19 13.9474SEN738Vezin
168.705DETEZ Valery301:11:171:11:534:19 13.9475SEN741Ladeuze
169.2354DAVID Jean-Louis431:11:311:11:544:19 13.9459VE1737Vezin
170.2177GUILLIAMS Guido481:11:321:11:544:19 13.9460VE1737Hannut
171.1617PINDEVILLE Christian561:11:441:12:034:19 13.9124VE2733Wavre
172.3060VAN GOETHEM Emmanuel321:11:341:12:084:20 13.8976SEN735Landelies
173.3027MOLLE Jean-Louis411:12:041:12:084:20 13.8961VE1727Chatelineau
174.348BYL Frankie511:12:091:12:144:20 13.8725VE2725Oostduinkerke
175.1953BINKERT Marc431:12:021:12:184:20 13.8662VE1726Bruxelles
176.3061MAURO Calogero641:12:151:12:224:20 13.852VE3723Seraing
177.235FHOUBART Cécile371:12:171:12:224:20 13.855DAM722Jodoigne
178.2349SPELMANS Christophe381:12:111:12:244:21 13.8477SEN723Tubize
179.1341MICHA Pol521:12:241:12:314:21 13.8226VE2719Juprelle
180.3018VERCAUTEREN Bertrand411:12:041:12:324:21 13.8263VE1724Belgrade
181.60VAN RENTERGHEM Jean631:12:301:12:354:21 13.813VE3716Oostduinkerke
182.2342STAPELLE Eric411:12:291:12:364:21 13.8064VE1716Bois-de-Villers
183.3042JADOT Pierre491:12:201:12:374:21 13.8065VE1718Seny
184.1464DESSEILLE Ernest501:11:591:12:384:21 13.8027VE2723Wepion
185.3114LEONARD Marc351:11:421:12:404:22 13.7978SEN727Villers-Le-Peuplier
186.2379WAUTHY Xxx461:12:301:12:414:22 13.7966VE1714Rhisnes
187.924DEGROOTE Francesco191:12:101:12:464:22 13.773ESP719Gent
188.2250SIMON Bernard381:12:381:12:464:22 13.7779SEN711Ouffet
189.2054GYDE Sam291:12:391:12:474:22 13.7780SEN711Destelbergen
190.2375DE MAESENEIRE Pascal371:12:151:12:514:22 13.7681SEN717Marcinelle
191.2026DETROZ Luc431:12:331:12:544:22 13.7567VE1711Vedrin
192.3023DE WIN Harry401:12:451:12:544:22 13.7568VE1708Dilbeek
193.2050QUOITIN Bernard491:12:161:12:554:22 13.7469VE1715Hotton
194.2193LORANT Manu421:12:241:12:574:23 13.7470VE1712Malonne
195.764DEMIERBE Freddy501:12:501:12:574:23 13.7428VE2705Chatelet
196.220ORVAL Pierre651:12:581:12:594:23 13.734VE3703Spa
197.730COLAS Michel341:12:151:13:014:23 13.7382SEN714Athus
198.1968WALLEE Alain481:12:471:13:024:23 13.7271VE1705La Hulpe
199.2221BUDO Quentin291:12:091:13:064:23 13.7183SEN715Liège
200.2348SPELMANS Jean-Francois321:12:571:13:094:23 13.7084SEN702Rixensart
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
201.2357DE BILDERLING Georges371:12:541:13:114:23 13.6985SEN702Bioul
202.2227HUET Simon171:13:041:13:154:24 13.684ESP699Lives-sur-Meuse
203.334SKOWRONSKI Bernard321:12:521:13:244:24 13.6586SEN701Arsimont
204.211VAN ROOST Pascal331:13:231:13:264:24 13.6587SEN693Tildonk
205.656MONTESSINO J.Paul581:13:191:13:284:24 13.6429VE2694Marchienne-Au-Pont
206.1109HANOTIAU Jean-Marc421:13:201:13:284:24 13.6472VE1693Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
207.230CUVELIER Luc461:13:271:13:334:25 13.6373VE1691Bassilly
208.2032THIRIAUX Alain361:13:191:13:334:25 13.6288SEN692Vitrival
209.1863DERNIER J.Marc501:13:201:13:354:25 13.6230VE2692Villers-Le-Bouillet
210.2365DEHOUX Paul351:12:371:13:394:25 13.6189SEN703Tremelo
211.2368GRUSLIN Philippe371:13:231:13:394:25 13.6190SEN690Marchin
212.2271CONRARD Edgard391:13:111:13:414:25 13.6091SEN693Habay
213.346LELOUP Yves501:13:331:13:424:25 13.6031VE2686St-Amand
214.2217GOOSSENS Jean-Leon411:13:421:13:494:26 13.5874VE1684Tarcienne
215.360WAROUX Patrick411:13:271:13:504:26 13.5775VE1687Casteau
216.2302DEVALERIOLA Patrick401:13:451:13:504:26 13.5776VE1682Suarlée
217.378BLAUWART Emmanuel361:13:291:13:504:26 13.5792SEN686Lens
218.479BASZEZYNSKI Marc421:13:161:13:514:26 13.5777VE1689Grivegnee
219.2247MOSCHOWSKI Serge311:13:351:13:564:26 13.5693SEN684Antwerpen
219.1189VAN LAETHEM Guy411:13:301:13:564:26 13.5678VE1685La Hulpe
221.317GUIRCHE Albert521:13:571:13:574:26 13.5532VE2677Boussu
222.2036DE COOMAN Bart231:13:431:13:584:26 13.5594SEN680Brakel
223.944FHEYMANS Kirsten251:13:451:13:584:26 13.556DAM679Brakel
224.2277ROSOUX Pierre371:12:591:14:024:26 13.5495SEN691Ganshoren
225.793NAHANT Regis261:14:021:14:084:27 13.5296SEN674Signeulx
226.1182GRANDMONT Andre431:14:041:14:104:27 13.5179VE1673Dinant
227.1922DE WULF Luc491:13:421:14:114:27 13.5180VE1679Marchienne Au Pont
228.693CHAUVIER J.Pierre441:13:501:14:114:27 13.5181VE1676Yves-Gomezee
229.106DUPONT Roger471:13:561:14:134:27 13.5082VE1674La Roche-En -Ardennes
230.2188DESCAMPS Xavier391:13:501:14:154:27 13.5097SEN675Franc Waret
231.2027DUFOURNY Dominique401:14:141:14:164:27 13.4983VE1669Grace-Hollogne
232.1684JACOBS Christian511:13:351:14:184:27 13.4933VE2678Hermalle-Sous-Huy
233.540LAMARQUE Cedric311:13:101:14:194:27 13.4898SEN684Saint-Maur
234.3038LEUS Stefan371:14:101:14:204:28 13.4899SEN668Holsbeek
235.3062LETHE Vincent441:14:091:14:224:28 13.4884VE1668Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert
236.2383PAULY Alain321:14:011:14:254:28 13.47100SEN670Saint-Servais
237.692ROBERT Michel541:14:131:14:294:28 13.4634VE2666Gerpinnes
238.3024BOUSMAN Rene481:14:171:14:304:28 13.4585VE1665Mont St Guibert
239.1550MELIN Christophe291:13:541:14:314:28 13.45101SEN670Nandrin
240.901RENAUX J.Louis441:14:231:14:314:28 13.4586VE1662Habay-La-Neuve
241.359COLLIN Bernard471:14:231:14:324:28 13.4487VE1662Gedinne
242.2364PREVOT Cedric271:14:161:14:344:28 13.44102SEN664Louvain-la-Neuve
243.920CLAMOT Daniel481:14:301:14:354:28 13.4488VE1659Ligny
244.1777MARTIN Eric411:14:181:14:374:29 13.4389VE1662Wandre Liege
245.1668LUYPAERT Armand541:14:321:14:374:29 13.4335VE2658Meise
246.842BORGNIEZ Eric441:14:321:14:394:29 13.4290VE1658Gozee
247.1832LIEGEOIS Stéphane481:13:571:14:474:29 13.4091VE1666Nalinnes
248.3110TESSON Yves401:14:051:14:514:29 13.3992VE1663Marq-En-Baroeul
249.2222CORNELIS Willem481:14:151:14:534:30 13.3893VE1661Ternat
250.2336DEPREZ Dominique391:14:421:14:544:30 13.38103SEN654Braine-L'Alleud
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
251.1197DECNOP Jean-Luc461:14:441:14:554:30 13.3894VE1653Waterloo
252.896ROBBE Marcel531:14:461:14:584:30 13.3736VE2652Rixensart
253.626HANSEN J.Marie461:14:421:14:594:30 13.3695VE1652Flawinne
254.486CANIVET Roland571:14:511:15:044:30 13.3537VE2649Nalinnes
255.2243THIRY Luc331:14:271:15:054:30 13.35104SEN655Andenne
256.2017CONRARDY Claude471:14:561:15:114:31 13.3396VE1647Ospern
256.234PONCELET Andre-Marie461:14:401:15:114:31 13.3396VE1651Bouge
258.2060DUBOIS Pierre381:14:441:15:174:31 13.31105SEN650Natoye
259.917MARIEN Wim371:14:531:15:224:31 13.30106SEN647Lennik
260.587ELSOCHT Michel301:14:551:15:244:31 13.29107SEN646Kraainem
261.41RADERMECKER Alain461:15:121:15:264:31 13.2998VE1641Gougnies
262.2291DEVRESSE Pascal441:15:011:15:424:32 13.2499VE1644Dinant
263.519VANTSIOTIS Anasthase511:15:411:15:494:33 13.2238VE2633Le Roux
264.2267PAROLI Jean-Claude541:15:081:15:514:33 13.2139VE2641Epernay
265.2347ALMEDINA Miguel381:15:411:15:544:33 13.20108SEN632Auderghem
266.100FGEEROMS Kristel211:15:511:15:564:33 13.207DAM629Schepdaal
267.1362RICOTTA Carmelo351:15:401:16:024:34 13.18109SEN631Quaregnon
268.3113TOUSSAINT Yves371:15:151:16:034:34 13.18110SEN638Liège
269.2280BONJEAN Rene611:15:481:16:064:34 13.175VE3629Wépion
270.2235JEANMART Dominique451:15:461:16:134:34 13.15100VE1629Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
271.20DEGROOT Jean561:16:091:16:164:34 13.1440VE2623Hannut
272.2181EVRARD Didier391:15:221:16:164:35 13.14111SEN634Bois De Villers
273.882GERSTMANS Christian511:15:571:16:194:35 13.1341VE2625Hannut
274.3117BAUDOT Christophe291:16:011:16:204:35 13.13112SEN623Rhisnes
275.3106CEULEMANS Nicolas341:16:091:16:214:35 13.13113SEN621Incourt
276.205RASSART Patrick461:16:031:16:214:35 13.12101VE1622Morlanwelz
277.2257VAN WYNSBERGE Guy401:16:011:16:224:35 13.12102VE1622Celles (Nam.)
278.2201LANNOY Jean-Pierre481:16:241:16:304:35 13.10103VE1616Malonne
279.2225EVRARD Michel471:16:121:16:334:35 13.09104VE1618Lomprez
280.2002FMEUNIER Claire421:16:161:16:344:36 13.093AI1617Assesse
281.812BATISTIC Patrick401:16:191:16:354:36 13.09105VE1616Opprebais
282.2381BOFFE Francois281:16:031:16:364:36 13.08114SEN620Wavre
283.859PARMENTIER Antoine151:16:121:16:374:36 13.085ESP617Ham-Sur-Heure
283.860PARMENTIER Thomas151:16:111:16:374:36 13.085ESP617Ham-Sur-Heure
285.2180HIBO Benoit481:16:161:16:384:36 13.08106VE1615Namur
286.33GEORGES François481:16:091:16:394:36 13.07107VE1616Bruxelles
287.2388DOMANGE Nicolas261:16:051:16:424:36 13.07115SEN617Vedrin
288.703ROOS Joel361:16:401:16:424:36 13.07116SEN608Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing
289.3102BOROWSKI Genek411:16:401:16:424:36 13.07108VE1608Eugies
290.2052LEMINEUR Vincent391:16:011:16:434:36 13.06117SEN617Champion
291.3009CORNE Patrick461:16:371:16:464:36 13.05109VE1607Zemst
292.2163BOUGARD Fernand521:16:481:16:484:36 13.0542VE2604Boncelles
293.2200FILLIEUX Christian491:16:451:16:514:37 13.04110VE1605Barvaux-sur-Ourthe
294.697LESNE Didier401:16:421:16:594:37 13.02111VE1605Braine L'Alleud
295.2041PAHAUT Christian471:16:361:17:014:37 13.01112VE1606Limal
296.810LUYTEN Philippe461:17:011:17:064:37 13.00113VE1599Belgrade
297.2297COMPS Etienne461:16:361:17:104:38 12.99114VE1605Saint-Marc
298.2019BELGEONNE Christian511:16:461:17:134:38 12.9843VE2602Jambes
299.2256GAROT Pascal501:16:431:17:144:38 12.9744VE2603Vaux Villaine
300.1442LEBEAU Fernand591:17:141:17:154:38 12.9745VE2594Zellik
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
301.1091FRANKINET Albert571:17:131:17:184:38 12.9646VE2595Seraing
302.1274DESMET Jean-Yves401:17:101:17:234:39 12.95115VE1594Braine-Le-Chateau
303.2219HEINE Jean-Michel361:16:411:17:264:39 12.94118SEN601Waremme
304.2310DIEUDONNE Emile511:16:261:17:334:39 12.9247VE2605Lisogne
305.521RAEYMAEKERS Ludovic501:17:041:17:344:39 12.9248VE2595Mortsel
306.1068TOUSSAINT Alain511:17:161:17:504:40 12.8749VE2591Stembert
307.2265MONNAERS Jean Philippe381:17:441:17:534:40 12.87119SEN584Bouffioulx
308.1107DAME Jean-Marie441:17:451:17:564:40 12.86116VE1584Silly
309.365DESCHUYTENEER Marc251:17:401:17:564:40 12.86120SEN584Horrues
310.3019VAN LAETHEM Elois521:17:401:17:594:41 12.8550VE2584Chatelineau
311.190FORTEMPS Bernard431:17:431:17:594:41 12.85117VE1583Chimay
312.1954MEYNCKENS Ronny461:17:251:17:594:41 12.85118VE1587Aarschot
313.2159ARNOULD Jean-Luc511:17:391:18:004:41 12.8551VE2583Flawinne
314.3036GOOSSENS Jean481:17:451:18:024:41 12.84119VE1581Wavre
315.768ROLAND Philippe371:17:531:18:044:41 12.84121SEN579Haine -St-Paul
316.916GIERTS Johan391:17:581:18:064:41 12.83122SEN577Wetteren
317.2186DENDAS Peter431:17:291:18:114:41 12.82120VE1584Malonne
318.2015ADYNS Vincent431:17:381:18:124:41 12.81121VE1581Wepion
319.400JASPERS Pieter521:17:491:18:134:41 12.8152VE2578Esneux
320.3045SEGHIN Vincent391:17:381:18:144:42 12.81123SEN580Thuin
321.2315PIRARD Pol591:18:001:18:184:42 12.8053VE2574Yvoir
322.2202VAN DER LINDEN Jan491:17:521:18:204:42 12.79122VE1576Hoboken (Antwerpen)
323.1991SPLINGARD Dominique441:17:561:18:214:42 12.79123VE1574Haine-St-Pierre
324.865SANTOCONO Jerome431:17:581:18:214:42 12.79124VE1574Morlanwelz
325.3032MUYTJENS Rene591:18:051:18:224:42 12.7954VE2571Ottignies
326.1900FLOUETTE Anne431:18:061:18:234:42 12.784AI1571Tihange
327.2384BLANCO Ramon431:17:541:18:344:43 12.76125VE1574Huy
328.1629FUNKEN Didier451:18:241:18:364:43 12.75126VE1566Momalle
329.2121LEONARD Marc401:18:041:18:434:43 12.73127VE1570Rotheux Rimiýre
330.2387MICHAUX Fabrice401:17:521:18:454:43 12.72128VE1572Vitrival
331.2279MOUFFE Michel521:18:191:18:514:44 12.7155VE2566Wanfercée-Baulet
332.504BAUM Alfred361:18:331:18:524:44 12.71124SEN562Eynatten
333.3066LEJEUNE Christian551:18:421:18:534:44 12.7056VE2559Verviers
334.748BOONEN Gregor301:18:141:18:544:44 12.70125SEN565Huy
335.2003NEUMANN Georges-Luc501:18:031:18:554:44 12.7057VE2568Uccle
336.2237FGOFFINET Florence261:18:291:18:574:44 12.698DAM561Jambes (Namur)
337.1304LOTENS Yvan491:18:561:19:034:44 12.68129VE1554Meslin L'Eveque
338.3011GUILMET Patrick481:18:491:19:064:45 12.67130VE1556Tihange
339.2278FROIDBISSE Jean-Luc431:18:441:19:064:45 12.67131VE1556Huy
340.3050VALCKX Geert411:18:521:19:074:45 12.67132VE1554Bertem
341.888RUBINO Michel441:18:101:19:134:45 12.65133VE1564Chatelet
342.2028LIZEN Eddy451:19:001:19:184:45 12.64134VE1551Lustin
343.550PHILIPPAERS Guido601:18:571:19:194:45 12.646VE3551Alken
344.1114FHENSEVAL Rose-Marie481:18:371:19:194:45 12.635AI1556Hanzinelle
345.199PIRLOT Andre531:18:311:19:204:45 12.6358VE2557Remicourt
346.2251DELWICHE Benoit501:19:101:19:204:45 12.6359VE2547Jambes (Namur)
347.2252POSTEAU Carl551:19:091:19:204:46 12.6360VE2547Moustier-sur-Sambre
348.2212MEURICE Christophe231:19:001:19:234:46 12.62126SEN549Loverval
349.984LEPOINT Ronald561:19:121:19:244:46 12.6261VE2545Saint-Ghislain
350.1573FDE VOOGT Lisette591:19:211:19:254:46 12.622AI2543Oostkamp
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
351.570FALZONE Gaetano541:19:011:19:264:46 12.6262VE2547Neupre
352.1731LESTRATE Olivier241:18:541:19:274:46 12.61127SEN548Louvain-La-Neuve
353.165COMANDINI Luciano481:18:241:19:274:46 12.61135VE1555Montignies-S-Sam
354.1518LEJEUNE Jean541:19:121:19:294:46 12.6163VE2543Rebecq
355.2065YAGUE-SANZ L.Michel381:19:091:19:304:46 12.61128SEN543Namur
356.2224VANGEEL Benny541:19:081:19:314:46 12.6064VE2543Rummen
357.2356BAUVIR Eric351:18:371:19:344:46 12.59129SEN550Arville
358.1417CLESEUR Claude531:18:541:19:454:47 12.5765VE2546Malonne
359.2254CHERRY Denis381:19:301:19:454:47 12.56130SEN537Seilles
360.1420DE SLAGMEULDER Michel391:19:391:19:474:47 12.56131SEN534Halle
361.833VAN HESE Koen381:19:251:19:554:48 12.54132SEN537Belsele
362.1329WILLEM Philippe471:19:331:19:554:48 12.54136VE1535Ittre
363.1161DOUMONT Bernard351:19:061:19:564:48 12.54133SEN541Angleur
364.2385MARRIGNON Christian501:19:191:19:584:48 12.5366VE2537Wierde
365.177DANNAU Charles551:19:351:20:004:48 12.5367VE2533Enghien
366.3016FLAMAND Roland491:19:241:20:084:48 12.51137VE1535Grez-Doiceau
367.3048VANDENBERGHE Marnix561:19:231:20:084:48 12.5168VE2535Louvain-La-Neuve
368.815COLOMBI Jean-Marc401:19:511:20:094:48 12.50138VE1528La Louviere
369.2156CHERRY Christophe331:19:571:20:104:48 12.50134SEN526Marchovelette
370.754LARMINIER Claude501:20:011:20:134:49 12.4969VE2525Liege
371.3111SCHIEPERS Benoit361:19:251:20:134:49 12.49135SEN533Liege
372.2303BUSTIN Alain541:19:451:20:144:49 12.4970VE2528Jambes
373.3064FDEMOULIN Brigitte441:19:461:20:144:49 12.496AI1527Lustin
374.2128TRUANT M521:20:131:20:174:49 12.4871VE2520Jambes
375.872FGOESSENS Claudine501:20:111:20:204:49 12.483AI2520Neuville En Condroz
376.2196FBAAL Isabelle441:19:551:20:214:49 12.477AI1523Basse Sur Le Rupt
377.676LESTRATE Gabriel521:19:551:20:284:50 12.4572VE2523Floree
378.2101HIBO Pierre451:20:101:20:334:50 12.44139VE1519Namur
379.2220MICHA Henri1:19:461:20:334:50 12.443XXX525Remicourt
380.2386TERWAGNE Xxx341:20:281:20:344:50 12.44136SEN514Saint-Marc
381.782BODUSSO Dominique341:20:191:20:364:50 12.43137SEN516Verviers
382.695DE DAPPER David311:19:531:20:394:50 12.42138SEN522Bruxelles
383.1736LEFEVERE Alain451:20:181:20:404:50 12.42140VE1515Sint Truiden
384.3065FMARGUINIO Danielle521:20:311:20:414:50 12.424AI2512Heusy
385.2195FBAAL Sylvie491:20:201:20:444:51 12.418AI1514Basse Sur Le Rupt
386.3025TERMOLLE Louis511:20:151:20:454:51 12.4173VE2515Petit-Enghien
387.2063FBOMBAERS Murielle431:20:281:20:474:51 12.419AI1511Rosières
388.498HEYNDRICKX Jan421:19:501:20:474:51 12.41141VE1520Bertem
389.1239FBURY Claudine511:20:351:20:494:51 12.405AI2509Manage
390.1223JANSSENS Jacky541:20:231:20:504:51 12.4074VE2511Antwerpen
391.912FVERREPT Vera451:20:231:20:504:51 12.4010AI1511Antwerpen
392.222GRAVIER Frederic341:19:571:20:524:51 12.39139SEN517Amay
392.2369LOBET Michael161:20:311:20:524:51 12.397ESP509Waret-la-Chaussée
394.3059NORMAND Daniel431:20:331:20:554:51 12.38142VE1507Rienne
395.2304BEAUFAYS Yvan531:20:271:21:004:51 12.3775VE2508Erpent
396.1173PLATTEAU Emmanuel331:20:201:21:054:52 12.36140SEN509Bouvignies
397.2325LAUREYS Pierre431:20:251:21:094:52 12.35143VE1508Céroux-Mousty
398.645VAN CAMP Hugo461:20:161:21:114:52 12.34144VE1509Haacht
399.2389JANNE Xavier401:20:411:21:134:52 12.34145VE1503Namur
400.1628CHAVATTE Roger561:21:021:21:184:53 12.3376VE2498Schendelbeke
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
401.1660GLEVICZKY Andre421:20:561:21:244:53 12.31146VE1499Mont-St-Guibert
402.2320DI MARCO Sesto321:20:541:21:384:54 12.28141SEN499Quaregnon
403.3012TERMOLLE Frederic521:21:081:21:394:54 12.2777VE2495St Pieters Leeuw
404.1955GODARD Thierry511:20:501:21:414:54 12.2778VE2499Wezembeek-Oppem
405.2011TEICHMANN Paul451:21:121:21:434:54 12.26147VE1493Tervuren
406.2059KINET Serge461:20:561:21:464:54 12.25148VE1496Flemalle-Haute
407.1473RUELLE Eric441:20:451:21:474:54 12.25149VE1499Chastre
408.1801MEYNSBRUGHEN Philippe471:21:051:21:484:54 12.25150VE1494Lessines
409.58PLUQUET Georges471:21:101:21:484:54 12.25151VE1492Ormeignies
410.412DELREZ Pierre641:21:361:21:494:54 12.257VE3485Jupille
411.2307DELVAUX Philippe411:21:161:21:494:54 12.25152VE1490Jambes (Namur)
412.2268ROBINET Bertrand441:21:071:21:504:54 12.25153VE1491Epernay
413.370ESSAWTI Mohamed541:20:471:21:514:55 12.2479VE2496Farciennes
414.381VERSCHUEREN Bart451:21:081:21:554:55 12.23154VE1490Lier
415.1021DESSY Philippe491:21:191:21:564:55 12.23155VE1487Sart
416.2064STATSYNS J.-Francois371:21:391:21:584:55 12.23142SEN483Court-St-Etienne
417.904FTHORNLUND Viveca311:21:231:21:584:55 12.239DAM486Bruxelles
418.3028GANTOIS Gerald371:21:401:22:004:55 12.22143SEN481Momalle
419.828COLSON Jean-Louis461:21:241:22:024:55 12.22156VE1485Malonne
420.1734SIOLI Serge451:20:571:22:034:55 12.21157VE1491Marchienne
421.2234FJOUNIAUX Francoise341:21:341:22:054:55 12.2110DAM482Namur
422.2239SORNASSE Pascal451:21:341:22:054:55 12.21158VE1481Beuzet
423.2047AZZARELLI Jean-Claude401:21:491:22:144:56 12.19159VE1477La Louviere
424.1209ROBERTI Henri551:21:471:22:144:56 12.1880VE2477Liege
425.1667COLLIN Roger561:21:451:22:154:56 12.1881VE2477St-Servais
426.655MAUROIS Victor561:22:101:22:184:56 12.1882VE2471Tarcienne
427.1471JOLIS Theo441:21:261:22:194:56 12.17160VE1481Vise
428.599VANDE Gucht Marc481:21:561:22:224:56 12.17161VE1473Gooik
429.575VERPOORTEN Roger541:21:211:22:254:57 12.1683VE2481Malonne
430.970BRECQ Dimitri461:21:471:22:324:57 12.14162VE1474
431.1444VAN OOST Paul451:22:241:22:384:57 12.13163VE1466Incourt
432.2390DERWEDUWERS Frederic331:21:411:22:404:57 12.12144SEN475Namur
433.3057SATEUR Alain391:22:251:22:464:58 12.11145SEN464Emines
434.1061LYCOPS Franýis581:22:351:22:474:58 12.1084VE2462Boncelles
435.589KOLP Christian501:22:391:22:514:58 12.1085VE2461Bruxelles
436.2314FAUEREYN Nadine431:22:351:22:544:58 12.0911AI1461Waremme
437.2350HAEST Michael311:22:451:22:564:58 12.08146SEN458Auderghem
438.899ANNOOT Ludo461:22:191:22:574:59 12.08164VE1464Ternat
439.1952DELNEUFCOURT Jean-Paul551:22:421:23:024:59 12.0786VE2458Soignies
440.1249DAWIRS Michel461:22:511:23:084:59 12.06165VE1456Wezembeek-Oppem
441.2371PACOU Olivier361:22:161:23:104:59 12.05147SEN463Limal
442.433BENNE J.Louis481:22:221:23:104:59 12.05166VE1461Bierges
443.102ROMBOUTS Robert401:22:511:23:195:00 12.03167VE1454Berchem
444.1503FBEL Linda401:22:531:23:225:00 12.0212AI1454Borgerhout
445.3035DENIS Marcel591:23:101:23:235:00 12.0287VE2449Ottignies
446.2359VERHAEGEN Jean-Louis481:23:101:23:255:00 12.01168VE1449Bonlez
447.2111MAIRLOT Eric341:23:271:23:275:00 12.01148SEN445Heron
448.2213THONON Jean-Marc371:22:541:23:295:00 12.00149SEN452Ciplet
449.2355PARMENTIER Luc451:22:531:23:295:00 12.00169VE1451Namur
450.2192DOLHEN Pierre1:23:131:23:305:00 12.004XXX446Jauche
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
451.368VIAENE Bernard591:22:281:23:315:01 12.0088VE2456Herve
452.869GENOT Yves481:23:151:23:325:01 12.00170VE1445Tervuren
453.56MONFORT Andre691:23:291:23:355:01 11.998VE3441Soignies
454.926CLEMENT Benoit411:23:211:23:355:01 11.99171VE1443Perwez
455.2176FGUILLAUME Corine351:23:121:23:365:01 11.9911DAM445Namur
456.2215HUBIN Valere481:23:371:23:375:01 11.98172VE1438Avennes
457.2024DELEU Gaby531:22:511:23:395:01 11.9889VE2448Remicourt
458.1369VAN DEN BOSCH John591:23:131:23:425:01 11.9790VE2443Antwerpen
459.1058VERHOFSTADT Camille591:23:171:23:425:01 11.9791VE2442Marbaix-La-Tour
460.853GARBAR Didier441:22:421:23:495:02 11.96173VE1449Clermont
461.1241PAVONE Arturo711:23:391:23:505:02 11.951VE4436Dour
462.2334MASSART Frederic271:23:201:23:555:02 11.94150SEN440Flawinne
463.2276FRIPPIAT Frederic361:22:541:23:575:02 11.94151SEN445Loyers
464.1221SPRINGUEL Philip371:22:591:23:595:02 11.93152SEN444Bruxelles
465.2104MELOTTE Henri401:23:091:24:035:02 11.92174VE1441Profondeville
466.2169FDELCOURT Julie231:23:411:24:085:03 11.9112DAM433La Louviýre
467.2301SAUCIN Luc431:23:061:24:095:03 11.91175VE1441Châtelet
468.2319DE COSTA Walter511:23:471:24:105:03 11.9192VE2431Huy
469.755VAN HEULENBERGHE Frank481:23:351:24:125:03 11.90176VE1433Gent
470.2129VAN DEN BRANDE Luc491:23:071:24:125:03 11.90177VE1439Vrasene
471.2289FPINNA Alexia281:23:201:24:145:03 11.9013DAM436Louvain-la-Neuve
472.1924JADOT Pierre441:23:191:24:145:03 11.90178VE1436Leernes
473.233FGENIN Marylene381:24:031:24:165:03 11.8914DAM426Walhain
474.1215FGEEROMS Kathy191:24:091:24:175:03 11.891ESF424Schepdaal
475.2048LATINIS Eric471:23:391:24:245:04 11.87179VE1430Wepion
476.887ROBERT Pierre641:23:461:24:255:04 11.879VE3428Bruxelles
477.2136PIRSON Dominique451:24:071:24:255:04 11.87180VE1423Jambes
478.3031PETIT Edmond641:23:491:24:295:04 11.8610VE3427Marche
479.247FGUILLICK Chantal381:23:281:24:315:04 11.8615DAM431Waremme
480.2183DELEUZE Jean-Marie451:23:541:24:325:04 11.86181VE1424Vedrin
481.1512BUSCICCHIO Eugene501:24:081:24:335:04 11.8593VE2421Ensival
482.1925GHISLAIN Andre471:23:391:24:355:04 11.85182VE1427Marcinelle
483.939GORIS Leo471:23:511:24:385:05 11.84183VE1424Merksem
484.1174TESTAERT Yves551:24:221:24:395:05 11.8494VE2417Buizingen
485.3046LEZZERI Julio471:24:191:24:405:05 11.84184VE1417Obourg
486.1170TURPIN Philippe531:23:421:24:405:05 11.8495VE2425Wasseiges
487.2044GERARTS Willy561:23:481:24:445:05 11.8396VE2423Landenne
488.3039FVINCENT Dominique471:24:241:24:465:05 11.8213AI1414Mortroux
489.3001FIVET Alain511:24:061:24:485:05 11.8297VE2418Jambes
490.2140FSCHIETTEKATTE Ghislaine461:24:311:24:525:05 11.8114AI1412Namur
491.2040PAHAUT Alain501:24:051:24:555:06 11.8098VE2417Cognelée
492.3051FDELITTE Benedicte371:24:011:24:555:06 11.8016DAM418Lobbes
493.960MATTON Yvo531:24:371:24:585:06 11.7999VE2409Dworp
494.508RIBOUX Stephane341:23:541:25:015:06 11.79153SEN419Mettet
495.3044BAIJOT Bernard431:24:401:25:025:06 11.78185VE1408Houdremont
496.282KESTELYN Etienne701:24:551:25:055:06 11.782VE4404Boncelles
497.673CAMPION Sylvain411:24:431:25:095:06 11.77186VE1406Diepenbeek
497.2190DOYEN Marc531:24:141:25:095:06 11.77100VE2413Bois De Villers
499.2292RENIER Dominique401:24:391:25:135:07 11.76187VE1406Tourinne (Lg.)
500.2033SOUGNEZ Jean-Luc471:24:571:25:175:07 11.75188VE1402Franière
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
501.632MAINIL Michel551:24:351:25:215:07 11.74101VE2406Haine-St-Pierre
502.3020POSKIN Bernard531:24:351:25:215:07 11.74102VE2406Peronnes-Lez-Binche
503.3030FVAN DEN EEDE Chantal501:25:051:25:285:08 11.736AI2399Roosdaal
504.3017POMES J.Paul541:25:171:25:285:08 11.72103VE2396Nobressart
505.2172GARNIER René611:25:081:25:305:08 11.7211VE3398Huy
506.105PARENT Jose511:25:211:25:325:08 11.72104VE2394Silly
507.976GRIMONSTER Rudy331:25:071:25:335:08 11.71154SEN397Ollignies
508.694DEJARDIN Gilbert481:25:201:25:375:08 11.70189VE1393Malmedy
509.354RIGAUX Didier391:24:451:25:415:08 11.70155SEN401Marbehan
510.2142SIMON Gilles471:24:581:25:425:08 11.69190VE1397Warnecourt
511.2152DE KEUSTER Philippe391:25:031:25:495:09 11.68156SEN396Loupoigne
512.3108DINJART Dominique421:25:451:25:505:09 11.67191VE1386La Bruyere
513.2179HENRY Sébastien131:25:011:25:515:09 11.678ESP396La Hulpe
514.118BOURLEAU Christian451:25:391:25:535:09 11.67192VE1387Manage
515.2244MARTIN Cedric331:25:221:26:005:09 11.65157SEN390Ohey
516.2010WILTZIUS Frank371:25:011:26:025:10 11.65158SEN394Schwebsange
517.238VANTUYKOM Michel431:25:371:26:065:10 11.64193VE1386Genk
518.1756VAN GESTEL Koen351:25:101:26:075:10 11.64159SEN392Lier
519.942FVAN NIEUWENHOVE Martine451:25:261:26:075:10 11.6415AI1388Ottignies
520.2246VAN BELLE Kenneth341:25:521:26:135:10 11.62160SEN381Ninove
521.408LAENENS Francis531:25:421:26:135:10 11.62105VE2383Wemmel
522.275SIMAL J.Pierre571:25:351:26:145:10 11.62106VE2384Tihange
523.1813FDEPIREUX Colette461:25:491:26:155:10 11.6216AI1381Brugelette
524.432LECHARLIER Raymond501:25:361:26:155:10 11.62107VE2383Huy
525.246JANSSENS Roland441:26:161:26:165:10 11.62194VE1374Lens
526.751DIGIUGNO Cateno Rolando431:26:061:26:245:11 11.60195VE1376Gilly
527.261BOZ Jean-Charles561:26:071:26:245:11 11.60108VE2375Chatelineau
528.1597VANDENBROECK Claude471:26:071:26:255:11 11.60196VE1375Chatelineau
529.414PEGORARO Roberto481:26:071:26:255:11 11.60197VE1375Chatelet
530.612MEUWIS Joel421:25:231:26:265:11 11.59198VE1383Jodoigne
531.5001XXX Xxx1:25:401:26:285:11 11.595XXX380
532.993LELOUP Stephan501:25:401:26:295:11 11.59109VE2379Rosieres
533.1389DUPUIS Benoit521:25:541:26:315:11 11.58110VE2375Corroy-Le-Grand
534.2360SEYNAEVE Laurent331:26:001:26:325:11 11.58161SEN374Temploux
535.1062SIMON Bernard371:25:491:26:335:11 11.58162SEN376Floriffoux
536.1569HALLEMANS Raymond551:26:231:26:335:11 11.58111VE2368Anderlecht
537.2116KESTEMAN Nicolas261:26:261:26:365:12 11.57163SEN366Malonne
538.1408FDENET Michele281:25:401:26:365:12 11.5717DAM376Gosselies
539.2339FELLER Jean Claude431:25:551:26:375:12 11.57199VE1373Châtillon
540.1053MICHEL Daniel461:25:471:26:385:12 11.57200VE1374Rixensart
541.2233FPECHON Marie-Helene431:25:471:26:405:12 11.5617AI1373Chimay
542.1806LAVIOLETTE Christian551:25:511:26:475:12 11.55112VE2372Jumet
543.545DELPORT Patrick491:25:471:26:485:12 11.55201VE1373Bruxelles
544.1877VREUX Eric481:26:141:26:495:12 11.54202VE1367Longwy
545.1236THONON Didier481:26:181:26:535:13 11.53203VE1365Sprimont
546.2231AERTS Luc461:26:151:26:535:13 11.53204VE1365Leuven
547.2123NOEL Thierry371:26:131:26:545:13 11.53164SEN365Namur
548.2141SERON Benoit431:26:241:26:575:13 11.52205VE1363Malonne
549.2118LABIE Jean-François421:26:061:26:585:13 11.52206VE1366Loyers
550.104DUFFY Thierry491:26:001:27:005:13 11.52207VE1367Wezembeek-Oppem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
551.2130VAN LANCKER Philippe411:26:431:27:015:13 11.52208VE1357Perwez
552.1878ROMAIN Bernard471:26:081:27:015:13 11.52209VE1364Chastre
553.1793PEIL Luc521:26:251:27:055:13 11.51113VE2360Givet
554.3101VERLAINE Daniel531:27:071:27:085:14 11.50114VE2351Lobbes
555.2327LAFORET Georges391:26:441:27:105:14 11.50165SEN355Belgrade
556.2062GALANT J.Marie601:26:441:27:165:14 11.4812VE3355Brugelette
557.2396VAN STEENWINKEL Xxx401:26:191:27:165:14 11.48210VE1360Zemst
558.758HUPPE Stephane461:26:411:27:205:14 11.47211VE1355Perwez
559.878ABDISSI Michel481:26:541:27:255:15 11.46212VE1351Champion
560.3109BISIAU Philippe431:26:421:27:285:15 11.46213VE1354Lille
561.2261FVAN ROY Benedicte421:26:471:27:285:15 11.4618AI1352Gerpinnes
562.2053ACETO Domenico501:26:481:27:295:15 11.46115VE2352Tarcienne
563.276CAROUBEL Lucien751:27:231:27:345:15 11.443VE4344Waterloo
564.2146COOREMANS Guy381:26:561:27:405:15 11.43166SEN349Soye
565.2170FETTWEIS Michael421:27:221:27:415:16 11.43214VE1343Grimbergen
566.178HENDRIX Daniel571:26:471:27:415:16 11.43116VE2350Gilly
567.820NEUVILLE Christian501:27:241:27:505:16 11.41117VE2341Liege Grivegnee
568.1481VANGERMEERSCH Roland571:27:331:27:545:16 11.40118VE2339Manage
569.825DESSY Jean-Louis561:27:401:27:565:16 11.39119VE2337Ham-Sur-Heure
570.1049CHASLIN Jean-Luc371:27:381:28:025:17 11.38167SEN337Ampsin
571.3049COLLIN Jean-Marc521:27:311:28:035:17 11.38120VE2338Chatelet
572.2174GILLE Philippe311:27:141:28:035:17 11.38168SEN341Vedrin
573.2249MASY Henri501:26:591:28:055:17 11.38121VE2344Darion
574.2068DUCARME Olivier351:27:461:28:065:17 11.37169SEN334Ixelles
575.2392MEVRANT Etienne381:27:471:28:105:17 11.37170SEN333Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
576.2184DEMOULIN Fabian321:27:131:28:125:17 11.36171SEN340Jambes
577.3112FALLAIS Eric1:27:361:28:135:17 11.366XXX335
578.2358FWILMET Marie-France451:27:491:28:145:17 11.3619AI1332Longchamps (Nam.)
579.2150FDASCOTTE Isabelle301:27:531:28:165:18 11.3518DAM330Besonrieux
580.2245BRYNART Alain441:27:521:28:165:18 11.35215VE1330Houdeng-Aimeries
581.1812DESTRES Michael541:28:011:28:185:18 11.35122VE2328Chimay
582.51VAN POPERING Emile511:27:361:28:215:18 11.34123VE2333Halle
583.3116FPLETINCKX Martine501:27:421:28:275:18 11.337AI2331Genval
584.2286FHESS Elisabeth301:28:001:28:285:18 11.3319DAM326Louvain-la-Neuve
585.2208JONLET Jean-Luc501:27:581:28:295:18 11.33124VE2326Liège
586.1659CAUBERGS Guy511:27:441:28:315:18 11.32125VE2329Hoegaarden
587.3007DEVRIEZE Dirk491:28:021:28:325:19 11.32216VE1325Berchem
588.1532FHENNERESSE Isabelle341:27:331:28:355:19 11.3120DAM331Sart-Custinne
589.2393DESMET Robert541:27:351:28:405:19 11.30126VE2330Namur
590.2137PRAOM Thierry441:27:551:28:405:19 11.30217VE1325Asniere Sur Seine
591.2022EVRARD Eric181:28:031:28:435:19 11.299ESP323Houdeng Aimeries
591.726GOOSSENS Roger571:28:071:28:435:19 11.29127VE2322Geel
593.1472EVRARD Françis501:28:031:28:445:19 11.29128VE2322Houdeng Aimeries
594.1539DEWULF Laurent371:27:481:28:465:19 11.29172SEN325Lasne
595.423JENICOT Philippe501:28:131:28:475:19 11.29129VE2319Nassogne
596.2305SANGE Dominique391:28:041:28:535:20 11.27173SEN321Landas
597.3053GAUTIER Patrick421:27:581:28:555:20 11.27218VE1321Bruxelles
598.3000LIEGEOIS J.Louis521:28:301:28:575:20 11.27130VE2314Heverlee
599.718PETREMENT Daniel331:28:071:28:585:20 11.26174SEN319Musson
600.1768DENEFFE Philippe431:28:401:29:015:20 11.26219VE1311Houyet
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
601.2178GUILMIN Benoit431:28:111:29:055:21 11.25220VE1317Wepion
602.2300LICHTHERTE Eric301:28:221:29:075:21 11.25175SEN314Houyet
603.2341ROLIN Daniel281:28:231:29:075:21 11.24176SEN313Jambes (Namur)
604.964FDARIMONT Jocelyne421:28:481:29:085:21 11.2420AI1308Theux
605.1396FWENDRICKX Brigitte431:28:531:29:175:21 11.2221AI1307Wortel
606.1966FPEREZ Sylvia321:28:491:29:195:21 11.2221DAM307Bruxelles
607.1967DEVOS Serge331:28:521:29:195:21 11.22177SEN306Bruxelles
608.2021DELATTE Damien361:28:521:29:205:21 11.22178SEN305Waterloo
609.2345TYLEK Guy561:28:421:29:275:22 11.20131VE2307Wallers
610.1242LOBET Jean-Luc541:28:361:29:295:22 11.20132VE2308Manage
611.1000LEEMANS Guido1:28:441:29:315:22 11.207XXX306
612.1257FPATTE Paola361:29:031:29:325:22 11.1922DAM301Silly
613.2018CLAASSEN Mathieu651:29:241:29:395:23 11.1813VE3296Flemalle Grande
614.941HENZ Helmut651:29:241:29:435:23 11.1714VE3296Butgenbach
615.2394GUIOT Jacques471:29:141:29:495:23 11.16221VE1298Florenville
616.2242CHERPION Steve211:29:101:29:505:23 11.15179SEN298Namur
617.1645DE MOOR Paul631:29:351:29:505:23 11.1515VE3292Ganshoren
618.2361BERNE Michel441:29:171:29:525:23 11.15222VE1296Bellefontaine (Lux.)
619.2055LABBE Christian541:29:111:29:585:24 11.14133VE2297Vedrin
620.2285DEJARDIN Olivier381:29:091:29:595:24 11.14180SEN297Dhuy
621.2296DOMINE Roger541:29:131:30:015:24 11.13134VE2296Ciney
622.2294FTOURNAY Annie491:29:441:30:045:24 11.1322AI1288Ciney
623.2258FCOSTA Lucia431:29:171:30:075:24 11.1223AI1294Wangenies
624.2262FBOURMORCK Carine371:29:191:30:085:24 11.1223DAM293Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
625.3003GALLEZ Paul561:30:021:30:115:24 11.11135VE2283Colfontaine
626.3004FCOENE Danielle531:30:021:30:115:24 11.118AI2283Colfontaine
627.2067DOR Patrick511:30:061:30:125:25 11.11136VE2281Bousval
628.2058LEGRAND J.Francois491:29:521:30:215:25 11.09223VE1284Floree
629.3107SIROLI Ronald351:29:421:30:255:25 11.08181SEN286Messancy
630.1905HENRY Renaud201:30:081:30:315:26 11.07182SEN280Pontaury Mettet
631.229HENRY Stephane441:30:121:30:345:26 11.06224VE1279Mettet
632.2380LAFONTAINE Baudouin481:30:111:30:385:26 11.06225VE1279Namur
633.195GEUSKENS Georges701:29:531:30:405:26 11.054VE4282Bruxelles
634.3037FGUILLAUME Beatrice431:29:561:30:495:27 11.0324AI1281Wavre
635.1488REMELS Andre521:30:271:30:565:27 11.02137VE2274Diepenbeek
636.500SCHUYTEN Aime461:30:141:31:035:28 11.00226VE1276Hamme-Mille
637.2165CAMPERS Gerald441:30:381:31:095:28 10.99227VE1271Saint Marc
638.1052FROUZEEUW Ginette471:30:261:31:165:28 10.9825AI1273Rixensart
639.431VERLAINE Joseph701:31:021:31:185:28 10.985VE4265Jupille Sur Meuse
640.1357THIRIAUX Jose691:30:361:31:195:29 10.9716VE3270Presles
641.330FPEREMANS Marie-Angele531:31:051:31:305:29 10.959AI2263Enghien
642.428FONTAINE Jacques471:30:481:31:315:29 10.95228VE1266Liege
643.2333BUREAU Alain531:30:361:31:365:30 10.94138VE2269Givet
644.2218VANDERBEKEN Andre571:31:201:31:465:30 10.92139VE2259Belgrade
645.572FTALLIER Jeanny501:31:141:31:515:30 10.9110AI2260Flawinne
646.279HANNOTTE Yvon561:31:341:31:525:31 10.91140VE2255Heusy
647.122DUPUIS J.Marie461:31:391:31:545:31 10.90229VE1254Manage
648.2214HECQ Gerard551:31:481:31:575:31 10.90141VE2252Sint-Stevens-Woluwe
649.1243FHENRY Francoise401:31:261:32:195:32 10.8626AI1255La Hulpe
650.2337DACY Jean-Charles581:31:281:32:215:32 10.85142VE2255Limal
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
651.3100REITER Andre511:31:371:32:235:32 10.85143VE2253
652.801FVANDERBEMDEN Axelle291:31:401:32:235:32 10.8524DAM252Walhain
653.2312FVAN WEELY Salina291:31:541:32:255:33 10.8425DAM248amsterdam
654.434WAUTERS Pierrot471:32:091:32:275:33 10.84230VE1245Crisnee
655.430DE PAEPE Pieter621:31:351:32:375:33 10.8217VE3251Grace-Hollogne
656.2061FDOYEN M.Jeanne491:31:481:32:475:34 10.8027AI1248Helecine
657.206MERCENIER Maurice451:31:561:32:525:34 10.79231VE1246Amay
658.318STICKER Johan451:31:541:32:555:34 10.79232VE1246Biercee
659.2311FBALASSE Isabelle431:32:301:33:035:35 10.7728AI1238Vedrin
660.460GERARD J581:33:031:33:065:35 10.76144VE2231Weris
661.2189DESPONTIN Gérard461:32:311:33:105:35 10.76233VE1237Loyers
662.2223SWIJSEN Francois581:32:551:33:185:36 10.74145VE2232Nieuwerkerken
663.2376VOSSEN Frank471:32:281:33:205:36 10.74234VE1237Hoeselt
664.2329GRIMONPREZ Patrick511:33:181:33:245:36 10.73146VE2226Namur
665.1220FRANCESCHINI Olivier381:32:251:33:245:36 10.73183SEN237Wezmbek-Oppem
666.2240LOMBET Benoit461:32:341:33:255:36 10.73235VE1235Miécret
667.2324BRACK Jose471:32:331:33:255:36 10.73236VE1234Onhaye
668.2113HOUGARDY Régis331:32:311:33:285:36 10.72184SEN234Charleroi
669.2370ROY Christian451:33:101:33:335:37 10.71237VE1226Leuze
670.2031DERDEYN Stefan521:33:231:33:345:37 10.71147VE2223Mazenzele
671.620HENNE Patrice461:32:461:33:355:37 10.71238VE1230Ham-Sur-Heure
672.92DEFAYS Pol751:33:071:33:535:38 10.676VE4225Longfaye
673.2043BERNARD Frederik301:32:541:33:535:38 10.67185SEN227Jambes (Namur)
674.2298LANNOY Wolfgang581:33:011:33:555:38 10.67148VE2226Limal
675.701SAUSSEZ Jean-Marie351:33:401:33:565:38 10.67186SEN217Manage
676.130BONDRIDDER Jean531:33:391:33:565:38 10.67149VE2217Manage
677.606FDEWULF Erika331:33:041:34:025:38 10.6626DAM224Lasne
678.333FJENICOT Myriam491:33:361:34:105:39 10.6429AI1217Habay-La-Neuve
679.139SOHNLE Reinhold521:33:501:34:105:39 10.64150VE2214Chaussee-Notre-Dame
680.119TRULLEMANS Aime451:33:571:34:115:39 10.64239VE1211Manage
681.475GRAINDOR Paul631:33:251:34:165:39 10.6318VE3218Saive
682.826FLAMERANT Chantal401:33:581:34:195:39 10.6230AI1211Biercee
683.981FBACHY Pascale371:33:421:34:195:39 10.6227DAM214Ormeignies
684.909BEL Johan421:34:111:34:425:41 10.58240VE1207
685.1407FVEER Mireille531:34:081:34:495:41 10.5711AI2207Wanze
686.3013RICHARD Bruno451:34:141:34:505:41 10.57241VE1206Arlon
687.2377FMAEX Hilde461:34:011:34:525:41 10.5631AI1208Hoeselt
688.719BREULHEID Rene461:34:131:34:535:41 10.56242VE1205Bas-Oha
689.737BIRON Bernard541:34:121:34:585:42 10.55151VE2205Ham-Sur-Heure
690.668MAES Luc421:34:131:34:595:42 10.55243VE1204Nalinnes
691.2008PETESCH Viviane321:34:091:35:105:42 10.53187SEN205Schwebsange
692.3008DEDECKER Antoine621:34:201:35:205:43 10.5119VE3202Zeebrugge
693.1501SCHLESSER Eddy581:34:231:35:255:43 10.50152VE2201Bruxelles
694.395DEBATY Yves411:34:511:35:315:44 10.49244VE1195Huy
695.2149D'AQUINO Graziella441:34:531:35:345:44 10.49245VE1194Montignies-S-Sam
696.2112MAAS Alain461:34:541:35:365:44 10.48246VE1194Genval
697.2160ARNOULD Michel561:35:001:35:375:44 10.48153VE2192Profondeville
698.870DENDAL Arthur661:35:291:35:385:44 10.4820VE3186Mellet
699.893FHERCOT Marie-Astrid471:34:571:35:395:44 10.4832AI1191Chatelet
700.2362FGRANDJEAN Marie461:34:471:35:435:44 10.4733AI1193Dhuy
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
701.2210FSTAUB Xxx391:34:581:35:465:45 10.4628DAM191Paris 20Eme Arrondissemen
702.3026FVESCERA Teresa421:35:081:35:495:45 10.4634AI1188Chatelineau
703.2263VERKEST Luc521:35:111:36:125:46 10.42154VE2187Jambes (Namur)
704.2154FDE SAEDELEER Françoise531:35:321:36:275:47 10.3912AI2182Loyers
705.903KIESCH Jean-Thomas311:36:081:36:435:48 10.36188SEN175Bruxelles
706.2162FBOSCARDIN Nadine371:35:451:36:465:48 10.3629DAM179Beuzet
707.1921WOUTERS J.Marc451:36:251:36:565:49 10.34247VE1171Neupre
708.277HEYNEN William471:36:261:36:565:49 10.34248VE1170Nandrin
709.2131VAN WEYNENDAELE Jacques551:36:591:37:045:49 10.32155VE2163Namur
710.169BRUN Felice501:36:021:37:085:49 10.32156VE2174Malonne
711.2287LEMAIRE Manuel421:36:391:37:085:49 10.32249VE1166Gembloux
712.2248MOSCHOWSKI Alexander601:36:491:37:095:50 10.3121VE3164Denderhoutem
713.2335FDESERRANNU Myriam501:36:461:37:135:50 10.3113AI2164Louvain-la-Neuve
714.790FOLIE Yvon471:36:181:37:175:50 10.30250VE1169Awenne (Saint-Hubert)
715.2372DACY Bruno331:36:571:37:515:52 10.24189SEN161Limelette
716.491SIZAIRE Jacques491:37:371:38:125:53 10.20251VE1153Meix-Dvt-Virton
717.847JOIRET Yvan501:37:101:38:145:53 10.20157VE2158Vinalmont
717.405LEFEBVRE Alain471:37:101:38:145:53 10.20252VE1158Huy
719.2005HOTE Emile591:37:281:38:205:54 10.19158VE2153Vedrin
720.2004FMAAS Catherine491:37:381:38:205:54 10.1935AI1151Seraing
721.2236FROUSSEAU Mauricette391:37:351:38:285:54 10.1830DAM151Hoeilaart
722.2330FROGIERS Anne371:37:361:38:305:54 10.1731DAM151Mollem
723.1981RENQUET Didier421:38:281:38:465:55 10.15253VE1140Ham)sur-Heure
724.1047FRANS Yvan421:38:311:38:465:55 10.15254VE1139Ham-Sur-Heure
725.3054SPRIMONT Olivier411:38:141:39:105:57 10.10255VE1142Uccle
726.37HANSENNE Marc581:38:141:39:175:57 10.09159VE2142Neupre
727.113SUY Peter391:38:521:39:215:57 10.09190SEN134Berchem
728.249PIRSON Patrice471:38:491:39:505:59 10.04256VE1134Sart-Custinne
729.937FFREMY Anne461:39:281:39:566:00 10.0336AI1126Hevillers
730.328FREMICHE Anne-Marie401:39:161:39:596:00 10.0237AI1128Gembloux
731.1689WILLEQUET J.Marie561:39:191:40:096:00 10.01160VE2127Vaux Et Borset
732.3058HUMBLET Joel431:39:471:40:256:01 9.98257VE1121Poulseur
733.3055FMASSUT Nadine581:39:351:40:366:02 9.9614AI2123Marcinelle
734.2042FTURPIN Laurence271:39:481:40:476:03 9.9432DAM120Jambes (Namur)
735.2395JUWE Philippe431:40:281:41:196:04 9.89258VE1112Floreffe
736.54HOUTRELLE Marcel591:41:041:41:306:05 9.87161VE2105Bruxelles
737.2290CRUSNAIRE Marc361:40:391:41:336:05 9.87191SEN109Hevillers
738.862BURNY Alain511:41:051:41:376:06 9.86162VE2104Hevillers
739.2269MANTIA Robert681:41:311:41:386:06 9.8622VE399Bouge
740.2253FLEEUWERCK Mie401:40:531:41:526:06 9.8438AI1106Profondeville
741.794LONGFILS Jacques601:41:141:42:096:07 9.8123VE3101Uccle
742.2151DAVIN Bruno471:41:391:42:316:09 9.77259VE196Beauraing
743.3052ODEURS J.Claude481:42:171:42:426:09 9.76260VE188Othee
744.1121DERWAEL Pierre711:42:251:42:486:10 9.757VE487Grace-Hollogne
745.971FDAENENS Brigitte591:41:551:42:576:10 9.7315AI292Bruxelles
746.1286TOURNEUR Fredy571:42:081:42:596:10 9.73163VE289Seloignes
747.771COPET Fabian321:42:481:43:266:12 9.69192SEN81Thy Le Ch0teau
748.2039BUDO Rene621:42:401:43:376:13 9.6724VE382Chenee
749.2119LAYS Damien291:43:061:43:396:13 9.67193SEN77Vedrin
750.2157CHENOT Philippe491:43:071:43:406:13 9.67261VE176Vedrin
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 15 / 16  
La Printanière
Course à pied Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL
Delhalle - 16km - Classement scratch
16.7km 
Category
PosNrNameAgeRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNamePtsCity
751.3015FDE VREESE Jacqueline651:43:021:43:406:13 9.671AI377Spa
752.3040MARCHAL Rene541:43:131:43:506:13 9.65164VE274Ensival
753.1007LEMAITRE Michel411:42:571:43:576:14 9.64262VE177Ouffet
754.268BRISY Jacky661:43:411:44:056:14 9.6325VE368St-Nicolas
755.493CHENUT Pierre631:43:201:44:146:15 9.6126VE372Leuze-En-Hainaut
756.806SMETS Claude651:44:211:45:136:18 9.5227VE360Walhain
757.3006MARTINI Romano691:44:491:45:166:19 9.5228VE355Hasselt
758.2114HOUYOUX Didier421:44:471:45:306:20 9.50263VE155Vezin
759.1081VAN GOETHEM Paul571:45:131:45:446:20 9.48165VE249Berchem
760.1008FTILLY Georgette431:45:121:45:506:21 9.4739AI149Chievres
761.2167CASSART Roland451:45:121:45:556:21 9.46264VE149Maizeret
762.5005XXX Xxx1:45:161:46:076:22 9.448XXX48
763.2168FDE TENDER Geneviève411:46:031:46:526:24 9.3840AI139Ham-Sur-Heure
764.1982FLAFAILLE Karine411:46:031:46:526:24 9.3841AI138Ham-Sur-Heure
765.183VANDER AUWERA Daniel701:46:231:47:166:26 9.348VE434Bruxelles
766.3047FRUELLE Yvonne531:46:481:47:336:27 9.3216AI229Louvain-La-Neuve
767.2259GOETSCHALCKX Benny401:47:101:47:356:27 9.31265VE125Wortel
768.2274FCARRIAUX Christine461:47:121:47:466:28 9.3042AI125Nobressart
769.2199FHOEL Marie Bernadette431:47:041:47:526:28 9.2943AI125Landas
770.2270FPIRSON Joelle411:47:301:48:056:29 9.2744AI120Habay
771.2273FLOUPPE Veronique401:47:381:48:126:29 9.2645AI119Habay-la-Neuve
772.2107MONFILS Léon721:48:121:48:186:30 9.259VE412Gembloux
773.744FGILLET Martine421:47:261:48:226:30 9.2546AI120Thibessart
774.2293DOMANGE Benjamin271:47:531:48:286:30 9.24194SEN15Vedrin
775.776FELIERS Yvan581:48:161:49:166:33 9.17166VE210Tervuren
776.2241ROLAND Jean Claude521:49:021:50:066:36 9.10167VE28Waret-l'Evêque
777.704SUY Herman621:50:491:51:186:40 9.0029VE37Berchem
778.2316CULOT Patrick371:50:441:51:486:42 8.96195SEN7Bois-de-Villers
779.3105FWINDERICKX Louise701:51:381:51:526:42 8.961AI47Rhode-Saint-Genèse
780.294WAUCAMPT Reggie531:50:471:51:546:43 8.95168VE26Limal
781.2326FSERVAES Catherine501:51:351:52:206:44 8.9217AI26Ottignies
782.1032FSEGHERS Rita571:52:521:53:326:48 8.8318AI25Zottegem
783.765HENDRICKX Philippe341:52:581:53:586:50 8.79196SEN5Meslin L'Eveque
784.1318DE BLIECK Philippe521:55:071:55:296:55 8.68169VE24Bruxelles
785.2164FBRUN Caroline221:54:231:55:296:55 8.6833DAM4Malonne
786.478FSETAN Patricia451:56:401:56:407:00 8.5947AI14Thilay
787.2115FHUBIN Chantal571:56:571:58:007:04 8.4919AI23Boncelles
788.90ROUYER Jacques682:00:032:01:077:16 8.2730VE33Fallais
789.1882DEWAELE Philippe432:01:092:02:057:19 8.21266VE12Leglise
790.1880DECHIEF Eric422:01:572:02:537:22 8.15267VE12Mellier
791.554HEYMANS Joseph762:11:352:12:277:56 7.5710VE42Bruxelles
792.2284FRIGOLE Marie-Jeanne492:11:392:12:457:57 7.5548AI11Malonne
793.1451MARRACCINI Lorenzo672:26:522:26:528:48 6.8231VE31Zaventem
794.2029FLOEFFLER M.Claire532:28:122:28:128:53 6.7620AI21Forest
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
15/11/2019 - 08:00 - 794 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 16 / 16