La Forestière de l'Académie
Kategorie
VE1
Erbisoeul, 06/09/2003, BEL
Delhalle - 15km - Classement scratch
15km 
PlatzNrNameAgeRealZeitTkmMoy.ScrPtsStadt
1.1453HENIN Didier4554:2254:233:38 16.5541039Chatelet
2.1303AUPAIX Pierre4054:4754:493:40 16.4271029Braine-La-Comte
3.2289VANDERLINDEN Marc4554:5955:003:40 16.3781025Watermael
4.2223BREUCQ Roger-Pierre4055:5055:513:44 16.12111006
5.164HANNECART J.Luc4256:3556:383:47 15.9013990Blaugies
6.1171HANUS Michel4557:0657:083:49 15.7616978Roselies
7.1039SNAPS J.Francois4257:2857:293:50 15.6617971Nethen
8.1325MATHOREL Jean-Michel4057:4957:503:52 15.5620962Baudour
9.1026COUWEZ Dany4358:0058:013:53 15.5121959Soignies
10.1448HANOT Serge4058:1358:143:53 15.4622954Lathuy
11.467LENAERS Charles D.4458:3158:333:55 15.3723948Liege
12.541FILEE Eric4359:1559:163:58 15.1926932Chatelineau
13.1631CADO Paul4359:2059:253:58 15.1528929Ligny
14.1818HUBERT Roger4559:5459:564:00 15.0231917Vedrin
15.696MATHY Dominique461:00:351:00:424:03 14.8334903Andenne
16.1884LA MARCA Santos441:01:131:01:184:06 14.6938889Clabecq
17.2101ACKE Christian401:01:211:01:224:06 14.6742884Mouscron
18.1665VANBELLINGHEN Victor461:01:381:01:404:07 14.5944878Halle
19.237VAN LEUVEN Jean-Pol421:01:461:01:494:08 14.5648873Casteau (Mons)
20.1323GERARD Filip451:02:051:02:094:09 14.4850866Kontich
21.2297DEVOS Eddy421:02:221:02:334:11 14.3955858
22.2210VERSMISSEN Philippe461:02:441:02:484:12 14.3357850
23.2237ROSITANO Franco491:02:511:02:564:12 14.3060846Baudour
24.3000VAN NEVEL Frans491:02:511:02:574:12 14.3062845Brugge
25.1172DIEPENDAELE Rudi401:02:561:03:024:13 14.2864842La Hestre
26.359COLLIN Bernard461:03:431:03:504:16 14.1068826Gedinne
27.1354BOUSMAN Rene471:03:531:03:594:16 14.0770822Mont St Guibert
28.2220DUHEM Gerard401:04:071:04:184:18 14.0073816
29.1267BOGAERT Bertrand471:04:391:04:414:19 13.9276805Baudour
30.584UBIETA Didier421:04:421:04:424:19 13.9177804Ombret
31.979VANDERMEULEN Bernard451:05:101:05:174:22 13.7980794Silly
32.2208QUOITOT Guy471:05:411:05:464:24 13.6882785
33.2141ABIDAT Djamal451:05:401:05:494:24 13.6883784Wasmuel
34.1070CARTON Hubert471:05:431:05:504:24 13.6784783Sovet
35.2146VERBRUGGEN Eddy451:05:471:05:524:24 13.6786780Berlaar
36.2194DEGLASSE Yvon421:05:371:05:544:24 13.6687782
37.1963BISIAU Philippe421:05:591:06:084:25 13.6189775Lille
38.57LUCCHESE Serge441:06:341:06:374:27 13.5193763Amay
39.2263KOLASA Alain401:06:451:06:564:28 13.4594759
40.2021LECOQ Marc421:06:481:07:114:29 13.4096757
41.623PISCART Pierre431:07:221:07:314:31 13.33100746Mons
42.955JACQUES Philippe481:07:281:07:354:31 13.32101743Bruxelles
43.1922DE WULF Luc481:07:321:07:454:31 13.28103741Marchienne Au Pont
44.1968WALLEE Alain471:07:431:07:554:32 13.25104737La Hulpe
45.346LELOUP Yves491:07:531:08:024:33 13.23109731St-Amand
46.2196WAROUX Patrick401:08:071:08:214:34 13.17114725
47.1182GRANDMONT Andre421:08:201:08:274:34 13.15116720Dinant
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
25/11/2020 - 04:51 - 178 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 4  
La Forestière de l'Académie
Kategorie
VE1
Erbisoeul, 06/09/2003, BEL
Delhalle - 15km - Classement scratch
15km 
PlatzNrNameAgeRealZeitTkmMoy.ScrPtsStadt
48.1534TANGHE Frank471:08:321:08:374:35 13.12117716Tielt
49.24RICHET Alain431:08:301:08:404:35 13.11118716Louvain-La-Neuve
50.1464DESSEILLE Ernest491:08:101:08:414:35 13.10119721Wepion
51.2181DECOURCELLE Christian411:08:421:08:434:35 13.10122710
52.221GEEROMS Albert441:08:561:09:004:36 13.05125704Schepdaal
53.553VANDAM Jean401:08:511:09:004:36 13.04126705Court St Etienne
54.1197DECNOP Jean-Luc451:10:091:10:154:41 12.81139677Waterloo
55.230CUVELIER Luc451:10:161:10:204:42 12.80140674Bassilly
56.176DE RODDER Eric421:10:091:10:224:42 12.79141675Rumes
57.2247WAUDOIT Michel441:10:221:10:394:43 12.74146668Gimnée
58.45PLOYAERT Eric481:10:241:10:444:43 12.72148667Lobbes
59.901RENAUX J.Louis431:10:581:11:134:45 12.64154654Habay-La-Neuve
60.1960SPLINGARD Jean-Claude451:11:031:11:154:45 12.63156652La Louviere
61.2239MOREAU Noel441:11:041:11:184:46 12.62158650
62.1779TITART Paul421:11:071:11:404:47 12.56162647Bruxelles
63.2002CICERO Epifanio431:11:391:11:404:47 12.56163639Morlanwelz
64.2296DEGREVE Michel451:11:501:11:504:48 12.53169632
65.1297HOUNJE Freddy491:12:161:12:214:50 12.44175621Aubel
66.2227DETEMMERMAN Pascal461:11:481:12:234:50 12.43176627
67.998BLOCKX J.Pol491:12:201:12:274:50 12.42180617Flemalle
68.728DUBREUCQ Andre401:12:271:12:354:51 12.40182614Dampremy
69.1899T'KINDT Bruno431:12:301:12:554:52 12.35193606Ghlin
70.324VANDEWALLE Marc461:13:121:13:184:54 12.28201591Scheldewindeke
71.1891DILLEN Willy451:13:011:13:254:54 12.26204591Antwerpen
72.2262LEDE Jean-Marie491:13:141:13:414:55 12.22208585
73.2189TONDEUR Bernard451:13:491:13:544:56 12.18210575
74.1334LEYSSENS Jan451:13:311:13:564:56 12.17211580Heusden
75.152PORREWECK Serge461:13:341:13:574:56 12.17212578Mont Sur Marcienne
76.1660GLEVICZKY Andre411:13:501:14:004:56 12.16213574Mont-St-Guibert
77.499DE BRESSING Michel461:13:491:14:054:57 12.15214573Arlon
78.2212MOUTIER Marc441:13:561:14:084:57 12.14215571
79.735JORDANT Benoit411:13:531:14:304:58 12.08222567Yvoir
80.1781MANSHOVEN Rene491:14:231:14:354:59 12.07225558Alken
81.115LAMBERT Daniel491:14:291:14:374:59 12.06227555Ronquieres
82.158CORNE Patrick451:14:361:14:575:00 12.01233550Zemst
83.2149LHOST Christian401:15:101:15:135:01 11.97235540
84.2103GUALANO Emanuele471:15:221:15:225:02 11.94236536
85.2140DUMORTIER Christian491:15:211:15:275:02 11.93237536Saint-Ghislain
86.2113ILIC Andre411:15:081:15:295:02 11.92238539Hennuyeres
87.1329WILLEM Philippe461:15:051:15:325:03 11.92239538Ittre
88.1346GUILMET Patrick471:15:101:15:365:03 11.91241536Tihange
89.1996TONDUS Michel491:15:101:15:375:03 11.90243535Gerpinnes
90.1975BOROWSKI Genek401:15:281:15:395:03 11.90244530Eugies
91.1365GANASSIN Claudio431:15:141:15:405:03 11.90245533Hermalle-Sous-Huy
92.1845GOFFIN Gerald421:14:571:15:455:03 11.88246536Bouge
93.675MAIRESSE Michel471:15:101:15:465:04 11.88247532Frameries
94.2241VILAIN Patrick411:15:491:16:115:05 11.82251520
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
25/11/2020 - 04:51 - 178 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 4  
La Forestière de l'Académie
Kategorie
VE1
Erbisoeul, 06/09/2003, BEL
Delhalle - 15km - Classement scratch
15km 
PlatzNrNameAgeRealZeitTkmMoy.ScrPtsStadt
95.1863DERNIER J.Marc491:16:221:16:405:07 11.74258508Villers-Le-Bouillet
96.1107DAME Jean-Marie431:16:251:16:435:07 11.73260506Silly
97.1597VANDENBROECK Claude461:16:391:16:535:08 11.71262501Chatelineau
98.865SANTOCONO Jerome421:16:491:17:015:09 11.69267496Morlanwelz
99.454HANCART Pierre431:16:371:17:035:09 11.68268498Arsimont
100.2020SPLINGARD Dominique431:16:531:17:055:09 11.68269493Haine-St-Pierre
101.1473RUELLE Eric431:16:351:17:095:09 11.67270497Bruxelles
102.433BENNE J.Louis471:17:001:17:115:09 11.66271491Bierges
103.640DALCQ Jean-Claude401:17:041:17:205:10 11.64274488Walhain
104.620HENNE Patrice451:17:001:17:225:10 11.63275488Ham-Sur-Heure
105.2128BOT Jean-Luc481:17:131:17:245:10 11.63276485Tilloy-Lez-Marchiennes
106.2136MOREAU Guy411:17:371:17:465:12 11.57281476
107.1924JADOT Pierre431:17:201:17:475:12 11.57282479Leernes
108.2023DEVIERE Michel401:17:391:18:145:13 11.51284473Mons
109.205RASSART Patrick451:17:561:18:215:14 11.49288466Morlanwelz
110.1672GRAVIER Alain421:17:441:18:275:14 11.47291467Dourbes
111.612MEUWIS Joel411:18:031:18:325:15 11.46292463Jodoigne
112.617BAIJOT Bernard421:18:211:18:385:15 11.45294457Houdremont
113.2176BAUDUIN Claude411:18:361:18:535:16 11.41297452
114.781AERTS Luc451:18:411:18:585:16 11.40300449Leuven
115.246JANSSENS Roland431:18:361:19:025:17 11.39301449Lens
116.2163JUNGST Simon401:19:021:19:025:17 11.39302442
117.434WAUTERS Pierrot461:18:311:19:035:17 11.39303449Crisnee
118.2271COURBEZ Jean-Jacques431:18:551:19:225:18 11.34304443
119.1877VREUX Eric471:19:081:19:245:18 11.34306439Longwy
120.713ENGLEBERT Daniel431:19:041:19:265:18 11.33308438Soignies
121.2133SIMON Arsene461:19:191:19:385:19 11.30312432
122.2294RUELLE Robert441:19:091:19:405:19 11.30313434
123.894LOUCHE Bernard481:19:351:19:495:20 11.28317425Mont-St-Guibert
124.2222ALBERT Charly471:19:481:19:535:20 11.27320420
125.156DUMONT J.Luc461:20:031:20:225:22 11.20322416La Louviere
126.2295BATTARD Alain441:20:121:20:225:22 11.20323413
127.1472EVRARD Francis+491:20:331:20:475:24 11.14331403Houdeng-Aimeries
128.1729TALLUTO Vincent451:20:371:21:095:25 11.09335400Mont Sur Marchienne
129.2255NALLETAMBY Gerard401:20:541:21:365:27 11.03339393
130.1903GLAUTIER Philippe401:21:211:21:485:28 11.00342385Strepj-Bracquegnies
131.1890CUSTERS Michel 1441:13:541:22:145:29 10.95348485Seraing
132.444VAN GENECHTEN Serge421:22:491:23:175:34 10.81354358Waterloo
133.414PEGORARO Roberto471:23:141:23:275:34 10.79356352Chatelet
134.2019BREULHEID Rene451:22:501:23:275:34 10.79357357Bas-Oha
135.2139DAHMANE Raouf491:23:111:23:495:36 10.74363348
136.2182DAVIN Bruno461:23:291:23:595:36 10.72367341Beauraing
137.2112DELANOTE Dirk431:23:311:24:015:37 10.71369340Hennuyeres
138.242VAN ESPEN Michel481:23:431:24:155:37 10.68372335La Louviere
139.694DEJARDIN Gilbert471:23:511:24:225:38 10.67375331Malmedy
140.2218HERBET Jean-Francois441:24:091:24:365:39 10.64378326
141.2279HAVRON Jean-Louis441:23:531:24:385:39 10.64379329
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
25/11/2020 - 04:51 - 178 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 4  
La Forestière de l'Académie
Kategorie
VE1
Erbisoeul, 06/09/2003, BEL
Delhalle - 15km - Classement scratch
15km 
PlatzNrNameAgeRealZeitTkmMoy.ScrPtsStadt
142.2138ZERCK Marc461:24:291:24:595:40 10.59380320
143.2010DUVIVIER Philippe401:25:141:25:455:43 10.50388305Arbre
144.1304LOTENS Yvan481:25:271:25:455:43 10.50389302Meslin L'Eveque
145.2155PIQUET Thierry431:25:371:26:075:45 10.45396295
146.2270CASTELAIN Jean-Maurice411:25:441:26:135:45 10.44398293
147.993LELOUP Stephan491:26:191:26:335:47 10.40399284Rosieres
148.1753TRANSON Christian471:26:121:26:515:48 10.36405282Woluwe St La%bert
149.706DENEUFBOURG Bernard431:26:491:27:125:49 10.32406274Nalinnes
149.853GARBAR Didier431:26:271:27:125:49 10.32406278Clermont
151.1145BLENDEMAN Dirk471:26:511:27:265:50 10.29409272Herdesem
152.1056MARQUEBREUCQ Patrick431:27:151:28:035:53 10.22412265Deux-Acren
153.2304GOBERT Christian471:28:211:28:505:56 10.13415249
154.2104FRANCOIS Georges411:28:151:28:555:56 10.12418248Bruxelles
155.318STICKER Johan441:29:051:29:345:59 10.05422236Biercee
156.2268MODART Gilles401:29:231:29:445:59 10.03424231
157.2291DUBOIS Jean461:29:341:30:136:01 9.98428226
158.249PIRSON Patrice461:30:071:30:506:04 9.91433216Sart-Custinne
159.847JOIRET Yvan491:30:301:31:086:05 9.88435210Vinalmont
160.206MERCENIER Maurice441:30:381:31:126:05 9.87437207Amay
161.1480HEBBERECHT Eric481:30:571:31:216:06 9.85438203Montignies-Lez-Lens
162.2186VANDERHAEGEN Jacques461:31:231:32:026:09 9.78443195Ellezelles
163.729DETHIER J.Luc491:31:551:32:336:11 9.73444188Vinalmont
164.1981RENQUET Didier411:32:351:32:586:12 9.68448177Ham)sur-Heure
165.636LEFEVRE Philippe431:32:351:32:586:12 9.68450176Ham-Sur-Heure
166.559MORADIELLOS Fernando481:33:001:33:006:12 9.68451170Ixelles
167.2281OBIN Jean-Luc461:32:411:33:086:13 9.66453173
168.1125MAHIEU Philippe401:33:371:34:046:17 9.57460157Braine-Le-Comte
169.33GEORGES Francois471:18:511:34:446:19 9.50462342Ixelles
170.2231PARMENTIER Christian451:34:301:34:586:20 9.48464145Neufvilles
171.2137DEMOUSTIER Marc441:35:121:35:486:24 9.40468134
172.2185STROBBE Yves411:35:121:35:536:24 9.39470133
173.1508DEVRIEZE Dirk481:36:591:37:226:30 9.24479107Berchem
174.1984BERGMANS Guido461:38:521:39:406:39 9.0348781Rebaix
175.2197DELLA GUISTINA Bruno451:39:491:40:026:41 9.0048870Strépy-Bracquegnies
176.2256MAMBOURG Jean.Pierre481:40:031:40:426:43 8.9449166
177.2303DIFFERDING Christian471:44:181:44:557:00 8.5850114
178.2273WALLOT Yvon411:46:301:46:587:08 8.415076
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
25/11/2020 - 04:51 - 178 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 4