Persoonlijke zone
ImprimablePdf
Schaerbeek/Schaarbeek, 14/09/2019, BEL - Ekiden Infrabel
Rapportenlijst
Zoek:

Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.

1.   Ekiden Insc.: 53, Strt.: 52, Finis.: 52  

  • Resultaat
  • Gemengd - Top
    1. DRAGON DEERS 2:43:37
    2. TUC RAIL RER DESIGN 2:48:02
    3. THE SIGNALLING SUPERSONICS 3:01:47
     
    Mannen - Top
    1. BRUGSE ZOTTEN 2:47:25
    2. RAILRUNNERS 2:57:42
    3. BLOK 6 EN BLOK 13 2:58:06
     
    Vrouwen - Top
    1. LES SPEEDY GONZESSES 3:59:45
    2. DRAMAÀÀTISCH 4:11:21
    3. OLYMPES 4:11:48
     
    Per categorie
    mix DRAGON DEERS 2:43:37
    mas BRUGSE ZOTTEN 2:47:25
    fem LES SPEEDY GONZESSES 3:59:45


    2.   Relay 1 - 5km Insc.: 53, Strt.: 52, Finis.: 52  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. SARNELLI Raphaël 0:18:47
    2. BEAUPREZ Ronan 0:19:09
    3. DE PREZ Frederic 0:19:44
    4. PIQUE Mathieu 0:20:14
    5. DAUMERIE Joël 0:20:46
     


    3.   Relay 2 - 10km Insc.: 53, Strt.: 52, Finis.: 52  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. VANDERSPIKKEN LANDER 0:34:04
    2. BEIRNAERT THOMAS 0:35:42
    3. RATINCKX JEAN-PHILIPPE 0:36:33
    4. TRUYEN PIETER 0:37:04
    5. WILLEMS SAM 0:37:06
     


    4.   Relay 3 - 5km Insc.: 53, Strt.: 52, Finis.: 52  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. OUSMAN Abdillahi Ahmad 0:19:17
    2. OURIARHLI Karim 0:20:14
    3. SARLET Cédric 0:20:15
    4. L'ECLUSE Timmy 0:21:21
    5. SION Michel 0:22:12
     


    5.   Relay 4 - 10km Insc.: 53, Strt.: 52, Finis.: 52  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. OUSMAN Abdillahi Ahmad 0:39:09
    2. VANDEZANDE Davy 0:39:10
    3. WILLEMS Koen 0:39:22
    4. WILLEM Oli 0:40:02
    5. DESCAMPS Adrien 0:40:28
     


    6.   Relay 5 - 5km Insc.: 53, Strt.: 52, Finis.: 52  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. LAMBOT MICHAEL 0:19:40
    2. AURÉLIEN BERNARD 0:21:39
    3. SMEYERS MICHAEL 0:22:41
    4. CHARLES STEPHANE 0:22:50
    5. LAKAYE DIMITRI 0:22:55
     


    7.   Relay 6 - 5km Insc.: 53, Strt.: 52, Finis.: 52  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. VANDERSPIKKEN LANDER 0:17:18
    2. LIXON MARC 0:20:28
    3. VAN LIERDE FREDDY 0:20:57
    4. BÉRIOT JORDAN 0:21:47
    5. SERNEELS KURT 0:21:58
     


    Electronic Timing

    Timing en inschrijvingen