Member area
ImprimablePdf
Xonrupt-Longemer, 01-02/07/2017, FRA - Xterra France
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Poussin + Pupille Insc.: 130, Strt.: 103, Finis.: 99  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. DOUCHE Tristan 0:11:24
    2. GENSON Gauthier 0:11:49
    3. MATTER Théodore 0:12:14
    4. DEVALLÉE Mathéo 0:12:31
    5. GENSON Lucas 0:12:32
     
    By category
    pug DOUCHE Tristan 0:11:24
    pog GENSON Lucas 0:12:32
    puf PHILIPPE Marilys 0:12:44
    pof DUTERNE Jeanne 0:15:54


    2.   Benjamin + Minime Insc.: 123, Strt.: 104, Finis.: 100  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. ZUROWSKI Quentin 0:19:04
    2. PHILIPPE Titouan 0:19:49
    3. POIREL Baptiste 0:20:22
    4. DUFOSSÉ Baptiste 0:21:28
    5. LEUENBERGER Leo 0:21:37
     
    By category
    beg ZUROWSKI Quentin 0:19:04
    mig PHILIPPE Titouan 0:19:49
    bef DOUCHE Léonie 0:22:46
    mif SAVOYE Lucille 0:23:03


    3.   Découverte Insc.: 905, Strt.: 725, Finis.: 638  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. GREFF Grégory 1:48:47
    2. COLASSE Benjamin 1:49:11
    3. HELLE Gabin 1:49:38
    4. KIRCHER Guillaume 1:50:39
    5. PACCARD Lucas 1:51:44
     
    By category
    sh GREFF Grégory 1:48:47
    juh COLASSE Benjamin 1:49:11
    cag PACCARD Lucas 1:51:44
    vh MALLICK Bruno 1:56:07
    caf DUFOSSÉ Marie 2:08:00
    sf MARTINEZ Julie 2:20:36
    vf NOEL Alexandra 2:30:01
    juf RAULLET Emma 3:04:26


    4.   Live -  

  • Live results


  • 5.   XTerra France Insc.: 947, Strt.: 825, Finis.: 607  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. RUZAFA CUETO Ruben 3:27:52
    2. LUXEM Yeray 3:30:12
    3. FORISSIER Arthur 3:31:10
    4. WEISS Bradley 3:32:07
    5. MIDDAUGH Josiah 3:34:23
     
    By category
    elh RUZAFA CUETO Ruben 3:27:52
    ch TAURELLE Arnaud 3:45:10
    eh EBERL Filip 3:47:31
    fh DELEPINE Romaric 3:47:40
    bh DANON Maxime 3:53:18
    gh SATGE Jeff 3:53:20
    dh NICOLAS Corentin 3:54:16
    elf PHILIPP Laura 3:58:52
    hh LALEVEE Benoît 3:59:22
    ah GIRE Thibault 4:15:16
    ih COSTET Philippe 4:34:45
    gf VREESWIJK-KELJA Riikka 4:46:52
    df PLACAIS Laurianne 4:50:02
    ff ROELANDT Inge 4:53:55
    jh NAEGELI Peter 4:55:33
    cf AIGON Pauline 4:56:20
    ef JACKEL Nadine 5:03:20
    bf MOLINARI Ana 5:12:27
    hf GANCE Catherine 5:40:32
    kh COUSTE Jean-Louis 5:51:30


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services