Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > Flanders Cup - Belgique, 01/01-31/12/2008, BEL - Visa Flanders Cup - Classement général
List of reports > General - Na Maasmechelen
Search: Page: [1]
54 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceLicenceNameAgeTeam#PtsCity
1.BEL19680809EVERS Erik40AFDELING ANTWERPEN -6652HERENTALS
2.BEL19630326PORTERS Ivan45VZW TREK USA RACING6636TESSENDERLO
3.BEL19661207VERTESSEN Johnny42MTB TEAM LANGDORP VZ7598RILLAAR
4.BEL19640712GEERTS Ronny44GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING5537OUD-TURNHOUT
5.BEL19651211DERVEAUX Claude43GRANVILLE-MORGAN BLU7537ZWEVEGEM
6.BEL19590527MOONS Willy49GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING5524RETIE
7.BEL19670330SEGERS Kamiel41AFDELING ANTWERPEN -7521AARTSELAAR
8.BEL19671030COREMANS Dirk41VZW RILLAARSE BIKERS7477MESSELBROEK
9.BEL19630928LAFORGE Eric45VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFD6407STEENOKKERZEEL
10.BEL19640718DHALUIN Rudi44AFDELING ANTWERPEN -6401HERENTALS
11.BEL19651210DULT Noel43AFDELING OOST-VLAAND5397LAARNE
12.BEL19661123KINDERMANS Patrick42AFDELING OOST-VLAAND6372LEBBEKE
13.BEL19551127GEENTJENS Rudi53AFDELING ANTWERPEN -5320HERENTALS
14.BEL19681227WELLENS Patrik40VZW TREK USA RACING5316TESSENDERLO
15.BEL19540830URKENS René54AFDELING ANTWERPEN -6292GIERLE
16.BEL19650827MEYNAERTS Beny43DE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRA5281AARSCHOT
17.BEL19620202DE KORT Pascal46AFDELING ANTWERPEN -4278BEERSE
18.BEL19620414VANLANGENAEKER Paul46TEAM PROFILE GAETHOF3275STEVOORT
19.BEL19640922BRUYNINCKX Andy44MTB TEAM LANGDORP VZ5239LANGDORP
20.BEL19670321LENAERTS Bruno41LMTB4231
21.BEL19631123FLIES Danny45K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDE3228LIPPELO
22.BEL19661115BULTEEL Marc42AFDELING ANTWERPEN -3227MERKSEM (ANTWERPEN)
23.BEL19650509VERHEYEN Jan43DE KURINGER SPORTVRI3219KESSEL
24.BEL19630612VEKEMANS Marc45AFDELING ANTWERPEN -3197HERSELT
25.BEL19570116ROSSIGNOL Jean-Luc51VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFD3180TERNAT
26.ESP19651008LOMBRANA GONZALEZ Louis43K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDE3166SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER
27.BEL19640109VANHOOF Patrick44LMTB2128SCHOTEN
28.BEL19670429BEULLENS Gert41AFDELING ANTWERPEN -2114ONZE-LIEVE-VROUW-WAVER
29.BEL19660514HOSKENS Paul42VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFD2114MECHELEN
30.BEL19590208WYNSBERGHE Michel49LINGIER VERSLUYS B2113OOSTENDE
31.NED19600915MENDEL Ruud481112
32.BEL19620920HEYLEN Benny46 TEAM SAECO HEIST193HULSHOUT
33.BEL19581211VYNCKE Eric50DE KURINGER SPORTVRI182LOMMEL
34.BUSCH William43AFDELING ANTWERPEN -178GROBBENDONK
35.BEL19680309DE MOYER Geert40AFDELING OOST-VLAAND175VIANE
35.BEL19680216VAN DONINK Jan40MBK - DELSOL TEAM175HERENTALS
37.BEL19580827PROOST Herman50AFDELING ANTWERPEN -170GIERLE
38.BEL19651124VERHAEGEN Guido43266GEEL
39.BEL19650112TAELMAN Franky43K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDE164ZELZATE
39.BEL19610714VERHESTRAETEN Danny47CYCLING TEAM VORSE164TIELEN
41.BEL19650531MEYS Mark43 TEAM SAECO HEIST261SCHRIEK
42.BEL19650324GENBRUGGE Dirk43AFDELING OOST-VLAAND260ERTVELDE
43.BEL19670126BRASSEUR Vincent41BLANCS GILETS GUIBE159ANDERLECHT
43.BEL19680420VANKEIRSBILCK Kurt40PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAA159ROESELARE
45.BEL19680501VAN DEN BOSSCHE Philip40AFDELING OOST-VLAAND158HAMME (O.-VL.)
46.BEL19620505COOLENS Dirk46GRANVILLE MORGAN156
47.BEL19510601VAN TICHELT Roger57AFDELING ANTWERPEN -153WESTMALLE
48.BEL19620503DEGUELLE Alain46GKV CYCLING TEAM152COGNELEE
49.BEL19670128DE PAEPE Geert41146
50.BEL19650824COUSSEMENT Filip43237
51.BEL19660328TECK Erik42AFDELING ANTWERPEN -10BALEN
52.NED19621216VAN DIJK Jan4610
53.NED19571004ADAMS Andre5110
54.NED19620630VAN HOUT Toon4610
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]