Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
Category
ELI
Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2003, -
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement scratch
 
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
1.SCHRODER Markus26DEUBSV PROFIL641137Düren
2.LEJEUNE Olivier28BELRSV681092Saint-Vith
3.COMMINETTE Jean-Michel28BEL5111026Villers-Le-Temple
4.BACKES Alain29BELRSV417919Saint-Vith
5.RITZERFELD Rene29DEUFIREBIKE520892Monshau
6.HILGERS Michael19BELRSV522877Saint-Vith
7.VANDERSCHAEGHE Cedric22BEL431804Stavelot
8.GENTER Michael28DEU451661Schmidt
9.SIR KOPACKI Tom24DEUMTB STORE ELER352641Aachen
10.STEFFENS Holger27DEUMTB AACHEN453626aachen
11.RICHTER Thomas25DEU361527Aachen
12.BABLER Boris28DEUFIREBIKE366519Aachen
13.LEFEBVRE Samuel28BEL368506Thimister
14.JACOBS Gody23BELSCOTT TEAM269490Diepenbeek
15.ROSSKAMP Yves29BEL376452Kettenis
16.DENIS Yves29BELHELIOS377451Pepinster
17.DIDELOT Stephane21BELSCOTT TEAM278449Stavelot
18.DRESBACH Max27DEUBSV PROFIL280442Düren
19.DECLERCQ Wouter28BELHOT CHILI282433Ruddervoorde
20.TEICHERT Michel29DEUBSV PROFIL283433dueren
21.KERREN Bruno25BELHELOWA284429Lontzen
22.HAZARD Gaetan21BELAMB THEUX290393Theux
23.LICHTENTHÄLER Jochem24DEUBSV HURTGENWALD293384
24.MULLER Axel28DEUAIX-ON-QUEST295378Aachen
25.DENNE Raphael25BELHELIOS2102355Ensival
26.LUTTERBACH Michael23DEU2103353aachen
27.DELHEZ Jean-Francois22BELAMB THEUX2104350Grand-Rechain
28.GERARD Frederic29BELHELIOS2109339Aubel
29.LAUTERMANN Mark20DEU2117274steckenborn
30.RUMMLER Daniel25DEUBIKE-FUN2120267Aachen
31.LENZ Dieter29BEL2121261Eupen
32.VERMEULEN Nicolas19BELDESCHACHT1123250Lochristi
33.VAESSEN Tim22NLDPARKETREUS1126250Elsloo
34.LAPERE Kris28BELTREK USA1129240Zonnebeke
34.STOCKX Gunther28BEL1129240Attenrode
36.LEMBECK Marius19DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLEIDEN1131239Kall
37.GEERAERTS Tom21BELMTB RUDI1132232Aarschot
38.HODY Philippe21BELHELIOS1135229Aubel
39.INK Thomas25DEUCORATEC1140226Kreuzau
40.GAUDY Patrick26BELBARRACUDA1141222Wavre
41.RANSON Dominiek21BEL1143220Moerkerke
42.DOSTRICHE Nicolas23BELDOLMAR TEAM1144220Malmedy
43.BERTELS Roh23BEL1145219Koersel
43.MASSPER Joris21BELSTRIPEN1145219Pepingen
45.VAN GILS Maurice28NLDPARKETREUS1147219Urmond
46.VANDENWAARSENBURG Wiener27NLD1151216gulpen
46.VILLEVAL Raphael24BELSCOTTUSA CYCLING TEAM1151216Martouzin-Neuville
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/07/2019 - 09:31 - 111 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 3  
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
Category
ELI
Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2003, -
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement scratch
 
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
48.REUBEIX Sven26DEU1154215dueren
49.VANDERVEKEN Kris29BEL1158214Tienen
50.HUEWE Marco27BELROSE/RED BULL1162211
50.SOERS Danny25BELGARY FISCHER1162211Neerpelt
52.LAPERE Steven27BELDELSOR TEAM1165209Geluveld
53.LICHTENTHÄLER Dirk24BEL1168209
54.WINNEMOELLER Tobias24DEUDLC AACHEN1169208aachen
55.PAULI Kris24BELPRO CYCLING TEAM1173207Hoeselt
56.AMITZ Doron24ISRNATIONAL TEAM1175205
57.ESTERS Eckehart29DEU1178204aachen
57.KOCH Silvan26DEUTUS SCHMIDT1178204Schmidt
59.PELZER Josef21DEUSV NOOTHEN1180203Euskirchen
60.FLOSBACH Gunnar29BEL1183201Neu-Moresnet
60.VAN OVERNEIRE Peter23BELTREK USA1183201Herentals
62.BRACKE Piet26BEL1185200Wetteren
63.VANDERSTICHELEN Antoine22BELBLANCS GILETS1189198Forrières
64.LAUWEREYS Kristof19BELSPORTBIKERS1197193Pepingen
65.STOLLENWERK Heiko25DEUTUS SCHMIDT1201191Schmidt
66.DIENSTKNECHT Thorsten29DEURTC HOVEN1204190leverkusen
67.GROSSMANN Lars26DEUBSV PROFIL1205188Kreuzau
68.HENDERIECKX Kris26BELWOLVENBERG1207187Sint-Niklaas
69.ROGIERS Wouter27BELMTB RUDI1213185Ruddervoorde
70.THOMAS Arnaud22BELDISTRICAR-DECORAMA1216185Malmedy
71.STALPAERT Vital23BELSPORTBIKERS1217184Bellingen
72.CLEEREN Kurt25BEL1221182Zolder
73.TEICHERT Rene23DEUBSV PROFIL1222181huertgenwald
74.HAENEL Felix22DEUMTB AACHEN1227180?
75.LANG Andreas21DEUSCHMIKO SPORT1230178kall
76.NAETHER Daniel26DEUSCHNEIDER1237173koeln
77.OP'T BROECK Ralf26NLDPARKETREUS1242171Stein
78.KEMPENAERS Stefan26BELBIKE ACTION1244170Balen
79.FEYAERTS Wouter20BELDEMERSPURTERS1249168
80.GREGOIRE Arnaud21BELAMB THEUX1254167Malmedy
80.HOPPE Cornelius20DEU1254167geilenkirchen
82.GROSJEAN Jean-Francois28BELHELIOS1257166Pepinster
82.RAHAT Emal19DEU1257166
84.LANTERMANN Mark20DEU1260165aachen
85.GOBATTO Giovanni28BELHELIOS1261164Pepinster
85.REBOUCAS Thomas24DEU1261164aachen
87.TORFS Mikael29BELCHAMIZO TEAM1269159Mechelen
88.HEINEN Michael19DEU1274157Schwirzheim
89.LEROY Jean-Francois19BELSPRINT 20001275156Liege 1
90.BEAUDOIN Nicolas24BEL1280149Lorce
91.GOUVERNEUR Laurent25BELHELIOS1288145Jalhay
92.VASEN Sebastian25DEU1294141Welldorf
93.HAYEN David24BELSPORTBIKERS1296140Liedekerke
93.HUPPERTZ Juergen19NLD1296140simmerath
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/07/2019 - 09:31 - 111 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 3  
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
Category
ELI
Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2003, -
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement scratch
 
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
95.WEISS Torsten29DEUFIREBIKE1305135Geilenkirchen
96.GERHARDT Kai25DEU1310133aachen
97.BRAUN Ingo29DEU1329120stolberg
98.SCHUMACHER Ralf29DEUSCHNEIDER KÖLN1332119Bornheim
99.SURMONT Alpin26DEU1335118
100.HUBERTUS Karl27DEUBSV PROFIL1342115kreuzau
101.DELFOSSE Sebastien23BELBEDON1346113Battice
102.VLIEGEN Erik25BELSC BÜTGENBACH1353109Bullange
103.SCHWARZ Denis20DEU1356108freilingen
104.SZAKOWSKI Markus28DEUTEAM BIKERS SHOP1363101kreuzau
105.TORFS Ken21BEL1364100Mechelen
106.METTLEN Marcel26BEL136599Amblève
107.CREMER Johannes26BELSC BÜTGENBACH137095Saint-Vith
108.DRESSEL Felix22DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLEIDEN137194Hellenthal
109.CORNELY Olivier26BELBERGLAND PARKETT137293Heppenbach
110.GEIREGAT Peter28BEL138185Merelbeke
111.MARIN Stephane22BEL139068Stavelot
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
21/07/2019 - 09:31 - 111 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 3