Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2003, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
List of reports > Euregio MTB Cup - Classement scratch
Search: Page: [1]
135 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
1.ESSER Dirk32DEUGHOST RACING631246Herzogenrath
2.CREMER Stefan30DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLEIDEN671098Schleiden
3.POTZEL Rene34DEU691082Eschweiler
4.GROTEGUT Martin36BELSUNSHINEBIKER612992La Calamine
5.PEIFFER Kurt34BELRSV613980Saint-Vith
6.BECKERS Romain35BELPRATTDREIVERS515926Lontzen
7.NIEHSEN Frank31DEU621892Nideggen
8.ROZEIN Jurgen39BELEIFELBIKER526852Butgenbach
9.VON JAGOW Arnd32DEUFIREBIKE527840Roetgen
10.HERMANN Thomas35BELAFC NIDRUM528834Nidrum
11.GODESAR Horst34BELRSK EUPEN529825Eupen
12.VILVOYE Daniel34BEL534788Eupen
13.RUHRIG Joe39BELRSV541729Saint-Vith
14.GYO Rene34DEU542722Aachen
15.CASTREMAN Eric38BEL443713Romsee
16.MARICHAL Eddy31BEL348677Faymonville
17.WEGENKA Peter37DEUEIFELBIKER549671Kaltherherberg
18.SAVELKOUL Guido31NLDPARKETREUS350665Stein
19.KUNTZ Andreas30DEU360570Wurselen
20.VENHAUS Joachim38DEUEINRUHR462527Simmerath
21.SCHAUSS Johnny37BELEIFELBIKER465521Weywertz
22.LANGER Thorsten32BELEIFELBIKER279448Recht
23.NEFFGEN Martin31DEUFIREBIKE287423Aachen
24.GEERTS Ronny39BELSCOTT USA288416Oud-Turnhout
25.GABRIEL Ferdinand34BELDISTRICAR-DECORAMA289406Waimes
26.THISSEN Norbert39DEUBSV PROFIL291389Roetgen
27.VANHOUTTE Jimmy33BELHOT CHILI292386Beveren (Leie)
28.STABEL Bernd36DEUTV KONZEN298364aachen
29.DERVEAUX Danny33BEL2100362Otegem
30.DHALUIN Rudi39BEL2106344Herentals
31.BRIXHE Jean-Noel34BELAMB THEUX2111328Verviers
32.COLLARD Serge35BELCYCLE EVASION2112326Soumagne
33.HUGO Stephan33BELAFC NIDRUM2113307Nidrum
34.ILLIG Thomas36DEU2114297Ubach Pulenberg
35.DERWAEL Mario31BELVLAANDEREN2122252Sint-Truiden
36.FAORO Franck31BELSTAR BIKE1123250Bellaire
37.CORNELIS Danny34BEL2127248Kermt (Hasselt)
38.MAES Geoffry31BELSTRIPEN1132232Overmere
38.SMEETS Roger30NLDPARKETREUS1132232elsloo
40.LORCKS Christoph31BELVICTORIAKERPEN1136227Hauset
41.BERCKMANS Nico34BELBIKE ACTION1137226Balen
41.MOONEN Alex38BEL1137226Ravels
41.WIERTZ Johan31BELFP-BIKE1137226Fouron-Saint-Martin
44.PIRARD Philippe35BELHELIOS1142222Verviers
45.SCHEEREN Guido34DEUBSV PROFIL1150217wuerselen
46.CORBEELS Kurt31BELFOREST BIKERS1154215Aarschot
47.KUHL Meik39DEUSCHNEIDER KÖLN1156214Wesseling
48.MAUS Martin37DEUSCHMIKO SPORT1159213marmagen
49.BAUDE Alex32BELROUES LIBRES1161212Bertrix
50.ESSER Marcel30NLDBE ONE1164210Heerlen
51.PIRONT Francois33BELDISTRICAR-DECORAMA1165209Stavelot
51.RONGEN Gerd37DEUSATORIUS1165209Stolberg
53.BLAISE Alain37BELDISTRICAR-DECORAMA1169208Malmedy
53.HANNES Bob34BELBIKE ACTION1169208Balen
55.HOLZ Raimund34DEUEIFEL MOUNTAIN1172208Hellenthal
56.TAS Patrick34BEL1173207Beernem
57.BRAGARD Alain35BELDISTRICAR-DECORAMA1175205Malmedy
58.DERVEAUX Claude38BEL1182202Zwevegem
59.BECKERS Marco37BELPRATTDREIVERS1186199Lontzen
59.THOMSON Frederic32BEL1186199Jalhay
61.DETHIER Jose39BELDISTRICAR-DECORAMA1190196Waimes
61.HUYNEN Ronny30NLDFP-BIKE1190196eijsden
63.CALAMARI Luca38ITAKIKLOS TEAM1195194bolzano
64.KOENIGS Ralf35DEU2196194dueren
65.WOLKENER Marc38BEL2199193Kettenis
66.THUNUS Eddy31BELAMB THEUX1200192Malmedy
67.NOEL Philippe33BELAMB THEUX1207187Liege 2
68.ADAMS Guido35DEU1209186stolberg
68.STASSEN Ernst36DEU1209186Aachen
68.WAUTERS Geert33BEL1209186Lokeren
71.GASPAR Daniel31BELDISTRICAR-DECORAMA1213185Malmedy
72.HUNDT Joachim34DEU2219184koeln
73.SIIDRA Georg36DEUDLC AACHEN1222181Aachen
74.KRAMER Dieter37BEL1226180Saint-Vith
75.DESCHEPPER Xavier33BELBARRACUDA1228179Wavre
75.PRINZ Udo32DEUBSV PROFIL1228179Nideggen
77.DIERCKX Mario30BEL1235174Deurne (Antwerpen)
77.XXX Xxx33DEU1235174
79.VAAN SOEST Thomas30DEUMTB AACHEN1237173Aachen
80.RODER Stefan34BELBSV PROFIL1245169
81.FINK Alain32BELAMB THEUX1249168Stavelot
81.PIEL Alain31BEL1249168Kettenis
81.TUEPPER Rolf33DEU1249168simmerath
84.SCHMITZ Patrick32BEL1257166Elsenborn
85.HOVEN Hans-Juergen33DEU1264163nideggen
85.THOMSON Gerard30BEL1264163Jalhay
87.BASTIN Jean36BELHELIOS1266162Lambermont
87.ROEDER Stefan34DEUBSV PROFIL1266162simmerath
89.ADRIAENS Steve39BELMTB RUDI1270158Haasdonk
89.REXING Volker34BELRSC STOLBERG1270158aachen
91.SCHARDT Tim35BEL1272157Lontzen
92.LAUTERFELD Ron32BEL1276154
93.ENGLEBERT Jf32BEL1277153
94.AMANN Andreas30DEUFIREBIKE1280149roetgen
95.NAEHRING Jorg36DEUDLC AACHEN1283147aachen
96.RICHTER Joerg31DEU2285147stolberg
97.DEDIER Hugo39BELMTB ZEWIETIES1288145Lierde
98.VAN HOVE Gunther33BEL1290144Nijlen
99.FRANCOIS Christophe33BELCYCLE EVASION1293143Xhendelesse
100.WEBER Rudolf37DEU1299139dueren
101.FORSTER Dietmar39DEU1303136Simmerath
102.HENZ Olivier32BEL1310133
102.KONIGS Ralf35DEU1310133dueren
104.DILISSEN Raf33BEL1316131Eksel
105.GOERRES Ingo31DEU1317130stolberg
105.ROTHEUDT Ralph36BEL1317130Kettenis
107.DE SMET Dirk34BEL1320128Liedekerke
108.SCHMICKLER Andre31DEU1322127blankenheim
109.VANDERLICK Thierry35BEL1328123Waimes
110.HAMBLOCH Hubert34BEL1329120
111.DE SMET Johnny37BELSPORTBIKERS1332119Welle
112.HAESEN Bart30BEL1336117Ham
112.KUPPERS Leon32BEL1336117
114.MAEKER Peter39BELMIRJAM1344114
114.STEIN Guenther35DEU1344114hellenthal
116.GEULEN Guido35DEUFC GERMANIA VOSS1346113huertgenwald
117.SCHAUF Dirk33DEUSOFIE1351111elsdorf
118.EICKHOLT Torsten35DEU1352110brueggen
119.DEDRIJ Bart31BELDMB RACING1353109Sint-Truiden
119.RUHKEL Juergen33DEU1353109merzenich
121.DEEN Rodney36BEL1356108Membruggen
122.WEBER Friedheim39DEU136599nideggen
123.RIEGE Axel35DEU136997simmerath
124.MEY Alexander34DEUOBERUHR137392blankenheim
125.ACKERMANN Jens35DEU137491stolberg
126.GRIELEN Gunther31BEL137889Nijlen
127.BASTIAN Jurgen34DEU137988Roetgen
128.FRANZEN Ralf39DEUOBERUHR138087blankenheim
129.VANHOUTTE Tommy35BELMOUNTAINFREAKS138284Deinze
130.GEERTS Guy31BELTREK RED BULL138383Deurne (Antwerpen)
131.VERTENTEN Kenny34BEL138482Sint-Niklaas
132.MEYVIS Lucien33BEL138674De Klinge
133.VANDENRYT Marc33BEL139164Liège
134.CURTZ Edgar38BEL139652Eupen
135.REUTER Manfred33BEL139748Butgenbach
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]