Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2002, - - Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
List of reports > Euregio MTB Cup - Classement général
Search: Page: [1]
66 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
1.SMEETS Roger29NLDPARKETREUS46972Elsloo
2.BACKES Alain28BELRSV47960Saint-Vith
3.KUNTZ Andreas29DEU58951Wurselen
4.LEJEUNE Olivier27BELRSV510927Recht
5.CREMER Stefan29DEUEIFELGOLD SCHLEIDEN512892Schleiden
6.LEJEUNE Jerome23BELRSV428667Recht
7.DECLERCQ Wouter27BELHOT CHILI334639Ruddervoorde
8.GENTER Michael27DEU342566Schmidt
9.VAN GILS Maurice27NLD345553Urmond
10.DENIS Yves28BELHELIOS260428Verviers
11.KEMPENAERS Stefan25BELBIKE ACTION262418Balen
12.DE BOCK Sven23BEL268388Essen
13.KERREN Bruno24BELHELOWA269386Lontzen
14.OP'T BROECK Ralf25NLDPARKETREUS272380Stein
15.BABLER Boris27DEUFIREBIKE274372Roetgen
16.KOCH Silvan25DEUTUS SCHMIDT276371Schmidt
17.STOLLENWERK Heiko24DEUTUS SCHMIDT286324Schmidt
18.HENDERIECK Kris25BELWOLVENBERG1101250Bornem
19.DRESBACH Max26DEUBSV PROFIL1109222Düren
20.DUDA Gregory24BELSCOTTUSA CYCLING TEAM1113219Solre-sur-Sambre
21.HUYBRECHTS Wilfried27BELEBC MOLENVRIENDEN1116218Borsbeek
22.OPPERMANS Steve25BELTHOMPSON1118215Genk
23.VOLDERS Margino25BEL1121213Ham
24.MATOS Miguel25BELVC BLANCS GILETS1125211Brussel 5
25.STOCKX Gunther27BEL1126210Attenrode
26.LAPERE Steven26BELKSV DEERLIJK1132208Geluveld
27.DE NEF Kris26BEL1143202Zutendaal
28.DENNE Raphael24BELHELIOS1147199Ensival
28.DEROOVER Filip28BELFOREST BIKERS1147199Aarschot
30.LAMBERIX Alex26NLD1151197berg en terblyt
31.INK Thomas24DEUCORATEC1157193kreuzau
32.MELCHIOR Sebastien25BELTNT1158192Saint-Marc
33.SCHRODER Markus25DEUBSV PROFIL1166188Düren
34.BARTHOLEMY Thierry26BEL1176185Limbourg
34.GROSJEAN Jean-Francois27BELHELIOS1176185Pepinster
36.DE COCK Robrecht29BELFOREST BIKERS1182181Mechelen
37.MIDROLET Sebastien25BELVTT TROOZ1186179Trooz
37.SCHMITZ Torsten27DEU1186179Nidegen
39.VANDERVEKEN Kris28BEL1188178Tienen
40.GROSSMANN Lars25DEUBSV PROFIL1194176Kreuzau
41.HUPPERETZ Lars28DEU1197174Aachen
42.DORTU Fabrice25BEL1200172Baelen
43.MOYSE Benoit27BEL1209168Jalhay
44.BORCH Sebastian24BEL1214165Eupen
45.HENDRIKS Alain28BEL1217164Thimister-Clermont
46.PETTENBERG Patrick25DEUWILDSAU1222162Aachen
47.LOITS Michael23BEL1224161Overijse
48.LUYTEN Tom27BEL1225160Aarschot
49.LANGER Michael27BELSC BÜTGENBACH1233157Butgenbach
50.SCHMITZ Thorsten27DEU1245151schmidt
51.VLEMINCKX Stefan29BELGREENBIKERS1246150Bornem
52.LESSOW Guido29DEU1252148Euskirchen
53.AMANN Andreas29DEUFIREBIKE1269138Aachen
53.LENZ Dieter28BEL1269138Eupen
55.WEISS Torsten28DEUFIREBIKE1271137geilenkirchen
56.VERGAUWEN Gunter29BELGREENBIKERS1274135Sint-Amands
57.BAUDOIN Nicolas23BEL1279132Stoumont
58.JULICHER Thorsten28DEU1281131Rott
59.CREMER Johannes25BELSC BÜTGENBACH1291126Saint-Vith
59.ROSSKAMP Yves28BEL1291126Kettenis
61.KURTS Julien26BEL1293125Stembert
62.MIESSEN Roger28BEL1294122Eupen
63.MAGDZIAK Stefan28DEUTHW1295121duren
64.BROEK Ralf25NLDPARKETREUS1298120stein
65.HAESEN Bart29BEL1302118Ham
66.CORNELY Olivier25BELBERGLAND PARKETT1308113Heppenbach
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]