Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2009, BEL - VOR Lotto Cup
List of reports > Débutants+Dames+FUN - Général après Butgenbach
Search: Page: [1]
119 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
1.REULAND Werner39DEU424655DAHNEN
2.MEYRING Stefan44DEU327595AACHEN
3.SCHEDER Matthias31DEUOPT-X;EU BY MEISTER SCHED328574AACHEN
4.REULAND Tim15DEU529574DAHNEN
5.SHAUFF Kai39DEUJJ-ZWEIRADSPORT330564
6.JOHANNS Roland Heinrich48BEL333529BURG-REULAND
7.FSCHÜTT Daniela21DEUSV EINRUHR334516SIMMERATH
8.FALT Vera15DEUTV MÜTZENICH435510MONSCHAU
9.SCHMECKEL Thomas43DEUTV ROETGEN337498MONSCHAU
10.MERTZ Joel40BEL247423ARLON
11.EICHHORN Stefan45DEU251410LICHTENBORN
12.LOISIRGRUN Peter42BELEIFEL BIKER BÜTGENBACH353407BÜLLINGEN
13.KINDERMANS Patrick Frans43BEL254402LEBBEKE
14.NIESSEN Klaus52DEUVIKTORIA HUPPENBROICH255400
15.LOUPPE Vincent33BELCYCLEVASION256399VAUX-SOUS-CHÈVREMONT
16.HEINEN Michaël25DEUBIKE SPORT CLEMENS258393
17.PIRARD Thierry46BEL259387SINT-MARTENS-LATEM
18.COMPERE Michel25BEL260384
19.LOISIRKERREN Bruno31BELC.C.HELOWA263376LONTZEN
20.RIBEIRO Sergio33PRT264376WEISWAMPACH
21.MALLET Loïc André16BEL265375WAIMES/WEISMES
22.STARK Guylain34BEL266370ST.VITH (RECHT)
23.ROSEN Quentin16BEL267359WAIMES
24.VAN MALDEREN Tim17BEL268357PEPINGEN
25.LOGEN Helmut58DEUSV EINRUHR269354SIMMERATH
26.FGEUDENS Hanne24BELFUGA TEAM270342
27.FROHN Mathias24DEUCHAINRIDE CYCLEFORCE176240DÜSSELDORF
28.BALLMANN Dany39BELSPORT PASSION277235MALMEDY
29.SCHULLER Heinz59DEUBSV PROFIL HÜRTGENWALD278235ELSDORF
30.DE POOTER Kurt Ivonne29BELFIETSEN SORIA MERKSPLAS180232ZANDHOVEN
31.HEYMANS Stefaan René43BEL181226MECHELEN
32.MICHEL Guido49BELSPEEDBIKERS LONTZEN187218EUPEN
32.VANDERSTRAETEN Joeri32BEL187218KORTESSEM
34.HIBBE Tobias19DEUATG AACHEN189217
35.DEJAEGHER Jan Palmer29BEL190217RONSE
36.KOCH Silvan32DEUTUS SCHMIDT192216
37.COONEN Jonny26BELC.C.HELOWA194215PLOMBIÈRES
38.MEURIS Wim32BELVD PLAS ZOERSEL196214NIJLEN
39.KURSCHILDGEN Emanuel26DEUTV MÜTZENICH1100212
40.BARTH Till23DEUJJ-ZWEIRADSPORT1101212
41.LOPEZ Pedro38DEUBSV PROFIL HÜRTGENWALD1103211DÜREN
42.DELCOUR Pierre23BEL1105210VERVIERS
42.POLLEN PhilipBEL1105210
42.SANDTNER Berthold35AUT1105210STERREBEEK
45.CHRISTOPH Bernd35DEU1109209AACHEN
45.KIRCH Thomas42DEUTV KONZEN1109209
47.BREDEMUS Mike33LUXSOULBIKERS1112208LUXEMBOURG
47.VAN CAUWENBERGHE Luc Victorine45BEL1112208ZELE
49.VERBIST Tony23BELTRIPPLE BIKERS1114207MALLE
50.BART Donné27BELFUJI MTB MASTERS TEAM VZW1116206NEEROETEREN
51.BREUER Thorsten33DEU1119205
51.WEEGHMANS Pieter33BEL1119205ALKEN
53.FONCK Gary Georges43BELSPA VTT1122204JALHAY
54.STRUYFS Nick27BEL1124203VORSELAAR
54.VAN CAUWENBERGHE Tim Antoine16BEL1124203ZELE
56.SCHIFFERS Ralph40DEUTV ROETGEN1126202ROETGEN
57.DEMONTHY Serge40BELFUNBIKERS1129201KELMIS/LA CALAMINE
58.HALLMANNS Reinhard50DEUBSV-PROVIL1132200HÜRTGENWALD
59.HEYMANS Stijn Harmen20BEL1133199BERTEM
60.VOS Willem23BELPILZ2136198BERINGEN
61.SONNET Joshua16BEL1138196
62.JOHANNS Jerome21BEL1141194BLASCHETTE
62.KRUL 26NLD1141194
62.POPULAIRE Rémi17BEL1141194CHIÈVRES
65.GILSON Renaud48BELSPA VTT1147192JALHAY
66.ADENHOFF Eric31BEL1150191
66.GALLO Christoph20BELAC EIFEL SAINT VITH1150191LOMMERSWEILER
68.KIRCH Dieter54DEU1153190
69.NAUMANN Jurgen44DEUTV ROETGEN1156187
70.HÖNDERS Damien Louis27BEL1158186HERVE
71.ROSEN Marc49BELGLOUMS VTT1160185WAIMES/WEISMES
72.MARX Nikolaï28DEU1162183
73.WOLTER Mirco23DEU1164182
74.FACHÉ Werner44BEL1165181
75.FBALDUIN Hanna-Lena20DEULG MUTZENICH1168178
76.HUNDHAUSEN Juergen21DEUSV EINRUHR1170177
76.LECOK Jos53BELFUJI MTB MASTERS1170177NEEROETEREN
78.DUPUIS Gaëtan Serge20BEL1174175MALMEDY
78.FGEEBELEN Irene50BELFUJI MTB MASTERS1174175NEEROETEREN
80.GEERTMAN Martijn19NLD1176174HELMOND
80.FSCHUTT Andrea19DEUSV EINRUHR1176174
80.WEEMAES Niek48NLD1176174
83.STRUYF Dirk40BELBASF FIETSCLUB1179173STEKENE
84.FSCHWAN Andrea29DEU1181172WÜRSELEN
85.ARENS Pierre22BEL2185167
86.PINCKAERS Rudo23NLD1188165EPEN
87.SCHAACK Frank30LUXTOOLTIME PREITZERDAUL1189164
88.SEPULCHRE Arnaud28BELBMB1191162WAIMES
89.LOISIRSTILLAERT Jurgen31BELMTB TEAM LAS-RAVX1193161LUBBEEK
90.VALENTIN François Joseph24BELROYAL ROMSÉE CYCLISTE1197159FLÉRON
91.FOETELER Raphael15BELRSV SANKT VITH1198158
92.VANPRAET Frank43BEL1199156
93.WAMPACH Benjamin33BEL1201155WELKENRAEDT
94.FELTEN Raphael22BEL1202151SANKT VITH
95.LAMOLINE Loic16BELRED BIKERS1204148
96.FSCHÜTT DanielaDEUSV EINRUHR1206146
97.FSCHINGS Rosi49DEU1207145STOLBERG
98.BECKERS Hubert44BELVELO CLUB LA CALAMINE1209143
99.HUNGS Michaël29BELVETERANO1210129
100.KAISER Michaël40BELVETERANO1211127
101.HILBURGEN Ingo32DEU121320HERZOGENRATH
102.LOISIRCORYN Sven22BELBRUGSE BIKERS121420BRUGGE
103.KALDENBACH Felix23DEURSV STURMVOGEL BONN121620
104.HUPPERTZ Pascal34DEUTV KONZEN121720
105.GIESBERS Leonard41DEUTEAM GIES121820
106.KRÖLL Udo43DEU121920
107.NIESSEN Walter51DEU??122020SIMMERATH
107.SOMMER Martin19DEUVEL GEMUEND122020
109.STRANDH Rickard33NOR122220KELMIS/LA CALAMINE
110.JOHANNS Sascha18BEL122320BURG-REULAND
111.HABETS Leon27DEU122420GEMMERICH
112.DLIN Guido40DEUBSV PROFIL HÜRTGENWALD122520DÜREN
113.SIEVERS Holger41DEU122620STOLBERG
114.ALOFS Jean-Marie40BELCYCLEVASION122720HERVE
115.SCHEUREN Eric20BEL122820
116.FELTEN Marco21BEL122920
117.KEUCHEN Dieter47DEUBRAND RIDERS123020AACHEN
118.FOERSER Jeroen42BELVETERANO123420
119.VERCAMMEN Daniel Jan38BEL123520MECHELEN
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]