Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
VTT Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2002, -
Minimes - Classement général
 
Categorie
PosNaamLeef.IOCClub#PlaatsNaamPtsGemeente
1.AMANN Marvin11DEUTV ROETGEN61MIN J1438Roetgen
2.AMANN Cedric10DEUTV ROETGEN62MIN J1424Roetgen
3.CREMER Christoph9DEUTV ROETGEN63MIN J1327Roetgen
4.WEISHAUPT David10DEUTV ROETGEN64MIN J1313Roetgen
5.WEGENKA Janik10DEUEIFELBIKER65MIN J1302Kaltherherberg
6.SCHUETT Thomas9DEUEINRUHR66MIN J1288Simmerath
7.FWEISHAUPT Hannah8DEUTV ROETGEN61MIN M1182Roetgen
8.MIESSEN Andreas10DEUEIFELBIKER57MIN J1093Monschau
9.SCHANK Dimitri11BELEIFELBIKER58MIN J1086Amblève
10.HUPPERETZ Joshua8DEURSC MOERS59MIN J1083Moers
11.FSTOFF Katharina11DEUEINRUHR52MIN M1050Simmerath
12.SEVERIN Dimitry11BEL410MIN J1020Amay
13.STOFF Marius9DEUEINRUHR511MIN J1013Simmerath
14.FVENHAUS Maike9DEUEINRUHR53MIN M1010Simmerath
15.ALT Rene11DEUEIFELBIKER412MIN J859Monschau
16.FISCHER Tom8DEUTV ROETGEN413MIN J819Roetgen
17.KOCH Marius10DEUTV ROETGEN314MIN J658Roetgen
18.MARAITE Thomas9BELEIFELBIKER315MIN J646Amblève
19.LENZ Yannick9BELEIFELBIKER316MIN J627Bullange
20.FJASPART Larisa9BEL34MIN M612Malmedy
21.WEGENKA Henri6DEUEIFELBIKER317MIN J585monschau
22.RITZEN Raphael10BEL218MIN J458Plombières
23.HERMANNS Phillip10DEUTV ROETGEN219MIN J444Roetgen
24.STEPHAN Yannick8DEUTV ROETGEN220MIN J443Roetgen
25.MERTENS Julian11DEUTV ROETGEN221MIN J433Roetgen
26.KOSEL Maximilian9DEUTV ROETGEN222MIN J424Roetgen
27.MERTENS Niklas8DEUTV ROETGEN223MIN J405Roetgen
28.FMARAITE Tamara6BELEIFELBIKER25MIN M404Amblève
29.MUNDT David9BEL224MIN J396Hergenrath
30.SCHMETS David11BEL225MIN J396Lontzen
31.FJASPART Joanne10BEL26MIN M387Malmedy
32.FHUPPERETZ Elisabeth11BEL17MIN M242Malmedy
33.SIMONS Tom9BELFUNBIKERS126MIN J233Montzen
34.134 10BEL127MIN J226
35.FAMANN Laurin10DEUTV ROETGEN18MIN M220roetgen
36.BATS Didier9BELDELVORA128MIN J219Betekom
36.SCHUETZ Alexander10DEU128MIN J219stolberg
38.MICHELS Henrik10DEURSC PRUM130MIN J218muerlenbach
39.DETAILLE Marc10BEL131MIN J217Spa
39.QUERON? Mike11BEL131MIN J217Lontzen
41.DRESSE Martin8BEL133MIN J216Lontzen
41.SCHMIDT Christian11BEL133MIN J216Elsenborn
43.LIEBMANN Moriz??9DEUTV ROETGEN135MIN J215Roetgen
44.HEINRICHS Michel10DEU136MIN J214Uebach-Palenberg
44.HENNES Philippe11BELGS AMEL136MIN J214Amblève
44.SCHAUSS Julien10BEL136MIN J214Waimes
47.RECKER Philippe9BEL139MIN J213Amblève
48.KLINGE Jannis11BEL140MIN J212Hauset
48.FMICHEL Noemie10BELRSK EUPEN19MIN M212Eupen
50.VOSSEN Kevin11BEL141MIN J211Lontzen
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
13/11/2019 - 03:28 - 95 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 2  
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
VTT Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2002, -
Minimes - Classement général
 
Categorie
PosNaamLeef.IOCClub#PlaatsNaamPtsGemeente
51.BECKER Philippe9BEL142MIN J210Amblève
51.DEBOUGNOUX Marvin8BEL142MIN J210La Calamine
53.COSLER Marco11DEUTV ROETGEN144MIN J209roetgen
53.DRESSE Martin8BEL144MIN J209Lontzen
53.HUEPGEN David9DEUEINRUHR144MIN J209Simmerath
53.SCHMITZ Quentin9BEL144MIN J209Baelen
53.WESTENBOHM Guillaume9BEL144MIN J209Saint-Vith
58.ADAMS Mathias9DEU149MIN J208Aachen
58.BEMELMANS Nicolas11BEL149MIN J208La Calamine
58.GAUDER Jeremy10BEL149MIN J208Lontzen
58.PALM Marvin10BELEIFELBIKER149MIN J208Butgenbach
62.KLINGE Henner9BEL153MIN J207Hauset
62.MICHELS Thomas7DEURSC PRUM153MIN J207muerlenbach
62.PITZ Eric10BEL153MIN J207Eupen
65.DECKER Hendrik10DEU156MIN J206Kall
65.LEMMENS Yannick11BEL156MIN J206Lontzen
65.STRUCK Tobias9BELRSV156MIN J206Lommersweiler
68.BRUELS Aaron8BELSC BÜTGENBACH159MIN J205Butgenbach
68.ROSKAMP Eric11BEL159MIN J205Lontzen
70.FLEU Sascha11DEU161MIN J204Aachen
71.JANSEN Sven9DEUTV ROETGEN162MIN J203Roetgen
71.NIESSEN Michael9BEL162MIN J203Butgenbach
71.REUTER Marvin9BEL162MIN J203Eupen
74.CREUTZ Till9DEU165MIN J202Kerpen
74.FLEU Sven9DEU165MIN J202Aachen
74.NR133 10BEL165MIN J202
77.FFRANZEN Verena10BELEIFELBIKER110MIN M201Butgenbach
77.SEVERIN Quentin7BEL168MIN J201Amay
79.DOSSASD Luke10BEL???169MIN J200
79.HENRY Quentin11BEL169MIN J200Lontzen
79.VANDENBORRE Michiel7BELDECOSPAN169MIN J200Wevelgem
82.HUEPGEN Manuel11DEUEINRUHR172MIN J199Simmerath
82.PETERS Dominic8BEL172MIN J199Eupen
82.PITZ Andy10BEL172MIN J199Lontzen
85.BECKERS Daniel10BELBECKERS RACING175MIN J198Walhorn
85.BUHLER Sebastien8BEL175MIN J198Eupen
85.FKRAUS Julia11DEU111MIN M198Einruhr
88.NIESSEN Markus6BEL177MIN J197Butgenbach
88.VAN TILT Jens9BEL177MIN J197Everberg
90.BALDUIN Marvin8DEU179MIN J195Aachen
90.FGAUDER Linda8BEL112MIN M195Lontzen
92.BECKERS Christoph7BELBECKERS RACING180MIN J194Walhorn
92.NEUMANN Max10BELPDG180MIN J194
92.SCHMETS Frederic8BEL180MIN J194Welkenraedt
95.HEUKEMES Kevin8BEL183MIN J189Raeren
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
13/11/2019 - 03:28 - 95 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 2