Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
Kategorie
ASP J
Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2002, -
Aspirants - Classement général
 
PlatzNameAgeNATMannschaft#ScrPtsStadt
1.SCHLABERTZ Stephan14BELRSV611446Saint-Vith
2.FRANZEN Raphael15BELEIFELBIKER621402Butgenbach
3.BIEFER Patrick13BELRSV631316Saint-Vith
4.WILDEN Martin13DEUTV ROETGEN651279Roetgen
5.VENHAUS Rene12DEUEINRUHR671231Simmerath
6.HUPPERETZ Simon13BEL581134Malmedy
7.PEIFFER Tony12BEL591080Saint-Vith
8.GANGOLF Yannick12BELRSV5101066Saint-Vith
9.SIMONS Bastien12BELFUNBIKERS411869Montzen
10.VAN TILT Nils14BELSCOTTUSA CYCLING TEAM312730Everberg
11.SCHMETZ Henri14BELFUNBIKERS313661Moresnet
12.BROCKHANS Manuel13BEL314653Eupen
13.GILS Christophe13BELRSV315651Saint-Vith
14.LANGOHR Gary15BELFUNBIKERS316643La Calamine
15.BOON Matthias13BELSCOTTUSA CYCLING TEAM218482Pellenberg
16.SIMONS Laurent15BELFUNBIKERS219436Montzen
17.SEPTON Ronny13BELCYCLE EVASION220434Herve
18.SCHUTZ Max13BELRSV221430Saint-Vith
19.VANDERSCHAEGHE Jerome12BEL222424Stavelot
20.PELZER Cedric14BELFUNBIKERS223421Montzen
21.LOGEN Andreas13DEUEINRUHR224421Einruhr
22.ITZERODT Jochen13DEUEINRUHR225411Simmerath
23.MARQUARDT Bjorn12DEUTV ROETGEN227408Roetgen
24.MAEVIS Andreas13DEUGIANT S-TEC128250Kall
25.BREUER Benjamin14DEUEINRUHR129235Simmerath
26.CARABIN Sebastien13BELAMB THEUX130232Verviers
27.PELZER Mike13BELFUNBIKERS131231Montzen
28.BAUMGARTEN Mario14DEUBSV PROFIL132220Hurtgenweld
28.PIROTTE Pieter-San12BEL132220Lummen
30.MAQUET Arnaud12BEL134219Aywaille
31.MOEYERSONS Erik13BEL135218Zemst
32.BACKES Oliver13BELRSV136217Saint-Vith
33.TOTZAUER Sebastian13BELHELOWA137216Eupen
34.SOLHEID Cedric14BEL138214Saint-Vith
35.MAGETTE Raphael13BELHELOWA139212Welkenraedt
35.WESTENBOHM Francois12BEL139212Saint-Vith
37.FRECHES Antoine14BEL141211Saint-Vith
37.SONNET Steve15BEL141211Butgenbach
39.KOTT Phillip14DEUTV ROETGEN144210Roetgen
39.TEICHMANN Daniel14DEUTV ROETGEN144210
41.MERTES Michael14BEL146209Saint-Vith
41.SCHUETT Max13BELRSV146209Saint-Vith
43.DE HOON Daniel13BELSC BÜTGENBACH148208Butgenbach
43.HURTZ Stefan14DEUTUS SCHMIDT148208Schmidt
43.REINDERS Alexandre15BEL148208Eupen
46.HEINEN Jorg14BELEIFELBIKER151207Bullange
46.PITZ Achim13BEL151207Eupen
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
10/08/2020 - 11:28 - 55 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 2  
Euregio MTB Cup - Classement Général
Kategorie
ASP J
Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2002, -
Aspirants - Classement général
 
PlatzNameAgeNATMannschaft#ScrPtsStadt
48.FALTER Patrick14BEL153206Eupen
49.KEUTGEN Manuel12BEL154205Butgenbach
50.CREUTZ Felix12DEU156203Kerpen
50.HOVEN Andreas14DEUTV ROETGEN156203
52.ZUBANOVIC Adrian12DEU158202Einruhr
53.MORA Raphael14BEL159200???
54.JACOBS Christian12BEL160199Eupen
55.KONOSSKA Mario15BEL161197Kettenis
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
10/08/2020 - 11:28 - 55 Eingaben
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 2